Record Details (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition18131484289531362327184512051
Tournament2213637243131210702135257314264
Regular Season18125155371064037242818919261
Overall5838128211108322381143689061209354176
Results By Team
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Atom A Red8800541022001441010006814
A - Bantam A Blue311196000000311196
A - Minor Atom A Red21016222001334301195
A - Minor Bantam A Red000000202047202047
A - Novice A Red1100522200913300143
A - Peewee A Blue211045000000211045
AA - Bantam AA Blue65101460000006510146
AA - Minor Atom AA33001361100324400168
AA - Minor Bantam AA Blue210153101014311167
AA - Minor Bantam AA Red110051110040220091
AA - Minor Midget AA Red42209120000004220912
AA - Novice AA430119764202820107214727
AA - Peewee AA Blue412171311005052211213
AA - Peewee AA Red31117622001005311176
AAA - Midget AAA2101742101844202158
AAA - Minor Bantam AAA110040110041220081
AE - Minor Atom AE211012455002637610387
AE - Novice AE110072211010832101710
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche33001140000003300114
Brampton 45s211064101012312076
Burlington Eagles3201104312071063211714
Dundas Blues2200931100603300153
Erindale Spitfires110052110040220092
Flamborough Sabres00000022001012200101
Grey-Bruce Highlanders312058000000312058
Guelph Gryphons4310141011005254101912
Halton Hills Thunder4301218110010254013110
Halton Hurricanes2110541010493120913
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs110040101002211042
Milton Winterhawks3201123321010964112212
Mississauga Blackhawks220052000000220052
Mississauga Terriers211076000000211076
Nepean Raiders100122101023201145
Vaughan Rangers321052110041431093
York-Simcoe Express110041100144210185
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports (2)22001030000002200103
Elgin Barrow East0000003210191332101913
Elgin Barrow West100122110041210163
Evinrude Centre201134110050311184
Glen Abbey (Green)32011050000003201105
Harry Howell (B)00000022001002200100
Hershey Centre (2)220042000000220042
Hershey Centre (4)211065000000211065
Iceland Sports Complex (1)211033000000211033
Iceland Sports Complex (2)43101080000004310108
John Tonelli00000020207142020714
Joshua's Creek (Red)107213221000000107213221
Markham211012433001425410266
River Oaks (A)44002080000004400208
Sixteen Mile (1)220070000000220070
Sixteen Mile (2)5221181100000052211811
Sixteen Mile (3)6321231000000063212310
The Sports Village Rink D22001530000002200153
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 4:32 AM