Record Details, Minor Bantam AA-1, 2016-2017, AA (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1482437281464431272814686855
Playoff7610231272501721148604033
Overall2114346040218944848422212810888
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s2200511100623300113
Burlington Eagles Blue211055110021321076
Burlington Eagles Gold101014101005202019
Caledon Hawks100133100111200244
Flamborough Sabres21016521105642111111
Garden City Minor Falcons21104420206941301013
Guelph Gryphons110020100122210142
Halton Hills Thunder100100211055311155
Milton Winterhawks22009720113542111212
Minor Bantam AA-2330015431116664112110
Niagara Falls Flyers110010220071330081
Orangeville Flyers220053202014422067
Stoney Creek Warriors100144110041210185
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000110031110031
Acton (Main)000000101024101024
Appleby (1)000000110021110021
Appleby (2)000000101005101005
Burgoyne000000101034101034
Caledon East (2)000000100111100111
Earnscliffe (2)000000110062110062
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000220071220071
Gateway (3)000000110041110041
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)000000101035101035
Glen Abbey (Blue)220080101012321092
Harry Howell (B)000000211056211056
Joshua's Creek (Red)18113449382101542012355442
Memorial000000100111100111
MSC (D)000000101024101024
Sixteen Mile (2)110032000000110032
Sleeman000000100122100122
Tony Rose (A)000000202014202014