Record Details, Peewee A Blue, PW (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110052000000110052
Regular Season14455313814662283328101175971
Playoff6150132362311313123812636
Overall2161054963208934146411419890109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s100122110030210152
Burlington Eagles Blue100111000000100111
Burlington Eagles Gold100100101002201102
Caledon Hawks000000101025101025
Centre Wellington Fusion30305122020255050717
Flamborough-Dundas Rep100144211033311177
Guelph Gryphons1010182110263120314
Halton Hills Thunder101023101034202057
Heartland Dragons110052000000110052
Hespeler Shamrocks2200105320111554012110
Milton Winterhawks Blue000000110021110021
Milton Winterhawks White000000101014101014
New Hamburg Huskies211043110021321064
Owen Sound Jr. Attack10103521018631111111
Peewee A Red211048000000211048
Woolwich Wildcats412181020112461321014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore000000210186210186
Caledon East (1)000000101025101025
Carlisle000000110021110021
Central000000101002101002
Fergus (A)000000202025202025
Glen Abbey (Green)101012000000101012
Harry Howell (B)000000101012101012
Hespeler (1)00000032011153201115
John Tonelli000000101014101014
Joshua's Creek (Red)101017000000101017
Maple Grove Arena110052000000110052
MMSP (D)000000101034101034
MSC (D)000000110021110021
Oakville Arena144643136000000144643136
Sixteen Mile (2)4121111600000041211116
South Fletcher (1)000000110030110030
Victoria000000101005101005
WERC (2)000000110021110021
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000110021110021
Woolwich Township000000201124201124
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Sunday, May 31, 2020 at 5:54 AM