Record Details, Under 18 AA Red, Tri-County AA-MD League, 2021-2022, U16-18 (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

This Team is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season52211195311177105322816
Playoff630321962401721125433830
Overall1152432181155134282210756646
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s000000110020110020
Caledon Hawks210172101001311173
Flamborough Sabres000000110031110031
Garden City Falcons000000110070110070
Glancaster Bombers1001332101963102129
Guelph Gryphons101002000000101002
Halton Hills Thunder110060101013211073
Milton Winterhawks2011561010373021813
Niagara Falls Flyers000000101023101023
Orangeville Flyers2200741100323300106
Under 18 AA Blue100111101045201156
West Niagara Flying Aces110030000000110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000101013101013
Alder (Red)000000110032110032
Caledon East (1)000000101001101001
Chippawa000000101023101023
Earnscliffe (2)000000110020110020
Glen Abbey (Blue)100133000000100133
Harry Howell (B)000000110031110031
Joshua's Creek (Red)101023000000101023
Memorial000000101037101037
Mohawk (Tim Horton's)000000110063110063
Morgan (A)000000100133100133
River Oaks (A)100122000000100122
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000110070110070
Trafalgar Park8512251010104595222915