Schedule & Results, House League Playoffs (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Sunday, February 18, 2018
TW-ATW#14:00 PMKIN TKW4 Ravens 3-5TKW3 Raptors
AR-AAR#15:00 PMMG 5th Large 1st Mahoney
TW-ATW#25:00 PMKIN TKW1 Tigers 4-3TKW2 Lightning
AR-AAR#26:00 PMMG 6th Gaynor 2nd Allore
PW-APW#16:00 PMKIN 5th Michaud 1st Jasmin
PB-APB#16:15 PMIS(1) 5th Francis 1st Dartsch
PB-APB#36:15 PMIS(3) 4th Lang 3rd Robertson
AR-AAR#37:00 PMMG 4th Gardiner 3rd Michaud
PW-APW#27:00 PMKIN 6th Procunier 2nd Frith
JR-AJR#17:15 PMSM 3 4th Stewart 1st Gunner
PW-APW#38:00 PMKIN 4th Graf 3rd Thunich
JR-AJR#28:35 PMSM 3 3rd Bulgaretti 2nd Bateman
Monday, February 19, 2018
JW-AJW#17:00 PMRO A 4th Popowycz 1st Sdao
JW-AJW#28:30 PMRO A 3rd Orr 2nd Daya
Wednesday, February 21, 2018
MPW-AMPW#15:00 PMRO B 5th Thompson 1st Smith
MPW-AMPW#26:00 PMRO B 6th Baker 2nd Lovisa
MPW-AMPW#37:00 PMRO B 4th Kauc 3rd Brady
Friday, February 23, 2018
MAB-AMAB#15:00 PMGA BLUE 4th Laplante 1st Dhir
TR-ATR#15:00 PMGA GRN 5th Place 1st Place
BR-ABR#16:00 PMMG 5th Baylis 1st Skjarum
MAB-AMAB#26:00 PMGA BLUE 3rd Francis 2nd Salisbury
MAR-AMAR#16:00 PMKIN 5th Warren 1st Culligan
TR-ATR#26:00 PMGA GRN 6th Place 2nd Place
MBW-AMBW#16:30 PMRO A 8th Place 1st Place
BR-ABR#27:00 PMMG 6th Boulanger 2nd Leitao
MAR-AMAR#27:00 PMKIN 6th Major 2nd Ferguson
MBR-AMBR#17:00 PMGA BLUE 5th Place 1st Place
TR-ATR#37:00 PMGA GRN 4th Place 3rd Place
MBW-AMBW#27:30 PMRO A 7th Place 2nd Place
BR-ABR#38:00 PMMG 4th Podovinnikoff 3rd Adams
MAR-AMAR#38:00 PMKIN 4th Ljubisic 3rd Harley
MBR-AMBR#28:00 PMGA BLUE 6th Place 2nd Place
MMR-AMMR#18:00 PMGA GRN 5th Place 1st Place
MBW-AMBW#38:30 PMRO A 6th Place 3rd Place
MBR-AMBR#39:00 PMGA BLUE 4th Place 3rd Place
MMR-AMMR#29:00 PMGA GRN 6th Place 2nd Place
MBW-AMBW#49:30 PMRO A 5th Place 4th Place
MMR-AMMR#310:00 PMGA GRN 4th Place 3rd Place
Saturday, February 24, 2018
MAW-AMAW#18:00 AMMG 8th Whittington 1st Provencal
TB-ATB#18:00 AMRO A 4th Place 1st Place
MAB-AMAB#39:00 AMKIN 2nd Salisbury 4th Laplante
MAW-AMAW#29:00 AMMG 7th Goddard 2nd Speight
TB-ATB#29:00 AMRO A 3rd Place 2nd Place
MAB-AMAB#410:00 AMKIN 1st Dhir 3rd Francis
MAW-AMAW#310:00 AMMG 6th Daigle 3rd Crosato
MPR-AMPR#110:00 AMRO A 5th Lindegaard 1st Murray
AB-AAB#111:00 AMKIN 4th Chopra 1st Diamond
MAW-AMAW#411:00 AMMG 5th Lancia 4th Turner
MPR-AMPR#211:00 AMRO A 6th Brown 2nd Cunningham
AB-AAB#212:00 PMKIN 3rd Lucas 2nd Lorusso
MPR-AMPR#312:00 PMRO A 4th Anderson 3rd Kendrick
NR-ANR#112:00 PMMG 5th Phillips 1st Kenny
NB-ANB#11:00 PMKIN 4th Laberge 1st Pilas
NR-ANR#21:00 PMMG 6th Ody 2nd Allington
NW-ANW#11:15 PMIS(3) 5th Place 1st Place
NB-ANB#22:00 PMKIN 3rd MacDonald 2nd Chudak
NR-ANR#32:00 PMMG 4th Singh 3rd Gunn
NW-ANW#22:15 PMIS(3) 6th Place 2nd Place
BW-ABW#13:00 PMRO A 8th Place 1st Place
NW-ANW#33:15 PMIS(3) 4th Place 3rd Place
BW-ABW#24:00 PMRO A 7th Place 2nd Place
MPW-AMPW#44:00 PMGA BLUE 3rd Brady 2nd Lovisa
BW-ABW#35:00 PMRO A 6th Place 3rd Place
MPW-AMPW#55:00 PMGA BLUE 5th Thompson 4th Kauc
BW-ABW#46:00 PMRO A 5th Place 4th Place
MPW-AMPW#66:00 PMGA BLUE 1st Smith 6th Baker
PB-APB#28:00 PMKIN 6th Warcop 2nd Cardosa
Sunday, February 25, 2018
MAW-AMAW#58:00 AMKIN 3rd Crosato 5th Lancia
NB-ANB#38:00 AMMG 2nd Chudak 4th Laberge
MBW-AMBW#58:15 AMSM 3 3rd Place 5th Place
MPR-AMPR#48:30 AMGA GRN 3rd Kendrick 2nd Cunningham
AW-AAW#29:00 AMRO A Oakville Ogres (AW3 Gleeson) Oakville Kings (AW4 Vrban)
MAW-AMAW#69:00 AMKIN 4th Turner 7th Goddard
NB-ANB#49:00 AMMG 1st Pilas 3rd MacDonald
MBW-AMBW#69:15 AMSM 3 4th Place 7th Place
MPR-AMPR#59:30 AMGA GRN 5th Lindegaard 4th Anderson
AB-AAB#310:00 AMMG 2nd Lorusso 4th Chopra
AW-AAW#110:00 AMRO A Black Knights (AW8 Poirier) Green Venom (AW1 Campanelli)
MAW-AMAW#710:00 AMKIN 1st Provencal 6th Daigle
MBW-AMBW#710:15 AMSM 3 1st Place 6th Place
MPR-AMPR#610:30 AMGA GRN 1st Murray 6th Brown
AB-AAB#411:00 AMMG 1st Diamond 3rd Lucas
AW-AAW#411:00 AMRO A Teal Titans (AW6 Watson) Blue Bombers (AW2 Mason)
MAW-AMAW#811:00 AMKIN 2nd Speight 8th Whittington
MBW-AMBW#811:15 AMSM 3 2nd Place 8th Place
AW-AAW#312:00 PMRO A Red Hawks (AW7 McClay) Golden Knights (AW5 Renton)
TB-ATB#312:15 PMSM 3 2nd Place 4th Place
NW-ANW#41:00 PMKIN 3rd Place 2nd Place
TB-ATB#41:15 PMSM 3 1st Place 3rd Place
NR-ANR#42:00 PMIS(4) 3rd Gunn 2nd Allington
NW-ANW#52:00 PMKIN 5th Place 4th Place
NR-ANR#53:00 PMIS(4) 5th Phillips 4th Singh
NW-ANW#63:00 PMKIN 1st Place 6th Place
NR-ANR#64:00 PMIS(4) 1st Kenny 6th Ody
TW-ATW#34:00 PMKIN TKW2 Lightning TKW4 Ravens
MW-AMW#14:15 PMSM 3 5th Curran 1st Masse
AR-AAR#45:00 PMMG 3rd Michaud 2nd Allore
PR-APR#15:00 PMIS(4) 5th Place 1st Place
TW-ATW#45:00 PMKIN TKW3 Raptors TKW1 Tigers
MW-AMW#25:15 PMSM 3 6th Jackson 2nd Breckon
PB-APB#45:15 PMIS(3) 3rd Robertson 2nd Cardosa
AR-AAR#56:00 PMMG 5th Large 4th Gardiner
PR-APR#26:00 PMIS(4) 6th Place 2nd Place
PW-APW#46:00 PMKIN 3rd Thunich 2nd Frith
MW-AMW#36:15 PMSM 3 4th Groen 3rd Quinn
PB-APB#56:15 PMIS(1) 5th Francis 4th Lang
PB-APB#66:15 PMIS(3) 1st Dartsch 6th Warcop
AR-AAR#67:00 PMMG 1st Mahoney 6th Gaynor
MMR-AMMR#47:00 PMRO B 3rd Place 2nd Place
PR-APR#37:00 PMIS(4) 4th Place 3rd Place
PW-APW#57:00 PMKIN 5th Michaud 4th Graf
BR-ABR#47:15 PMIS(1) 3rd Adams 2nd Leitao
BR-ABR#57:15 PMIS(3) 5th Baylis 4th Podovinnikoff
JR-AJR#37:15 PMSM 3 2nd Bateman 4th Stewart
MR-AMR#17:45 PMSM 4 5th Place 1st Place
MMR-AMMR#58:00 PMRO B 5th Place 4th Place
PW-APW#68:00 PMKIN 1st Jasmin 6th Procunier
BR-ABR#68:15 PMIS(3) 1st Skjarum 6th Boulanger
JR-AJR#48:35 PMSM 3 1st Gunner 3rd Bulgaretti
MR-AMR#28:45 PMSM 4 6th Place 2nd Place
MMR-AMMR#69:00 PMRO B 1st Place 6th Place
MR-AMR#39:45 PMSM 4 4th Place 3rd Place
Monday, February 26, 2018
MW-AMW#46:00 PMSM 1 3rd Quinn 2nd Breckon
BW-ABW#56:30 PMGA GRN 3rd Place 5th Place
JW-AJW#37:00 PMRO A 2nd Daya 4th Popowycz
MBR-AMBR#47:00 PMKIN 3rd Place 2nd Place
MW-AMW#57:00 PMSM 1 5th Curran 4th Groen
BW-ABW#67:30 PMGA GRN 4th Place 7th Place
MBR-AMBR#58:00 PMKIN 5th Place 4th Place
MW-AMW#68:00 PMSM 1 1st Masse 6th Jackson
BW-ABW#78:30 PMGA GRN 1st Place 6th Place
JW-AJW#48:30 PMRO A 1st Sdao 3rd Orr
MBR-AMBR#69:00 PMKIN 1st Place 6th Place
BW-ABW#89:30 PMGA GRN 2nd Place 8th Place
Tuesday, February 27, 2018
MMW-AMMW#17:00 PMRO A 5th Place 1st Place
MMR-AMMR#77:30 PMGA GRN 4th Place 1st Place
MMW-AMMW#28:00 PMRO A 6th Place 2nd Place
MMR-AMMR#88:30 PMGA GRN 6th Place 3rd Place
MMW-AMMW#39:00 PMRO A 4th Place 3rd Place
MMR-AMMR#99:30 PMGA GRN 2nd Place 5th Place
Wednesday, February 28, 2018
MPR-AMPR#75:00 PMGA BLUE 4th Anderson 1st Murray
MPW-AMPW#85:00 PMRO B 6th Baker 3rd Brady
MPR-AMPR#86:00 PMGA BLUE 6th Brown 3rd Kendrick
MPW-AMPW#76:00 PMRO B 4th Kauc 1st Smith
MPR-AMPR#97:00 PMGA BLUE 2nd Cunningham 5th Lindegaard
MPW-AMPW#97:00 PMRO B 2nd Lovisa 5th Thompson
Thursday, March 01, 2018
PR-APR#47:00 PMRO A 3rd Place 2nd Place
PR-APR#58:00 PMRO A 5th Place 4th Place
PR-APR#69:00 PMRO A 1st Place 6th Place
Friday, March 02, 2018
MAB-AMAB#55:00 PMGA BLUE 4th Laplante 3rd Francis
TR-ATR#45:45 PMSM 4 3rd Place 2nd Place
BR-ABR#76:00 PMMG 4th Podovinnikoff 1st Skjarum
MAB-AMAB#66:00 PMGA BLUE 2nd Salisbury 1st Dhir
MAR-AMAR#46:00 PMKIN 3rd Harley 2nd Ferguson
MBW-AMBW#96:30 PMRO A 4th Place 2nd Place
TR-ATR#56:45 PMSM 4 5th Place 4th Place
BR-ABR#87:00 PMMG 6th Boulanger 3rd Adams
MAR-AMAR#57:00 PMKIN 5th Warren 4th Ljubisic
MBR-AMBR#77:00 PMGA BLUE 4th Place 1st Place
MBW-AMBW#107:30 PMRO A 8th Place 3rd Place
TR-ATR#67:45 PMSM 4 1st Place 6th Place
BR-ABR#98:00 PMMG 2nd Leitao 5th Baylis
MAR-AMAR#68:00 PMKIN 1st Culligan 6th Major
MBR-AMBR#88:00 PMGA BLUE 6th Place 3rd Place
MBW-AMBW#118:30 PMRO A 7th Place 1st Place
MBR-AMBR#99:00 PMGA BLUE 2nd Place 5th Place
MBW-AMBW#129:30 PMRO A 6th Place 5th Place
Saturday, March 03, 2018
AR-AAR#78:00 AMJC RED 4th Gardiner 1st Mahoney
TR-ATR#78:30 AMRO B 2nd Place 5th Place
AR-AAR#89:00 AMJC RED 6th Gaynor 3rd Michaud
MAW-AMAW#99:00 AMRO A 4th Turner 2nd Speight
TW-ATW#59:00 AMKIN TKW4 Ravens TKW1 Tigers
TR-ATR#89:30 AMRO B 6th Place 3rd Place
AR-AAR#910:00 AMJC RED 2nd Allore 5th Large
MAW-AMAW#1010:00 AMRO A 8th Whittington 3rd Crosato
TB-ATB#510:00 AMMG 4th Place 3rd Place
TW-ATW#610:00 AMKIN TKW2 Lightning TKW3 Raptors
TR-ATR#910:30 AMRO B 1st Place 4th Place
AB-AAB#511:00 AMKIN 4th Chopra 3rd Lucas
MAW-AMAW#1111:00 AMRO A 7th Goddard 1st Provencal
MBW-ChampMBW#1311:00 AMJC RED 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
TB-ATB#611:00 AMMG 2nd Place 1st Place
AW-AAW#1111:30 AMRO B Oakville Ogres (AW3 Gleeson) Green Venom (AW1 Campanelli)
AB-AAB#612:00 PMKIN 2nd Lorusso 1st Diamond
MAW-AMAW#1212:00 PMRO A 6th Daigle 5th Lancia
MBW-ChampMBW#1412:00 PMJC RED 3rd Playoffs2nd playoffs
NR-ANR#712:00 PMMG 4th Singh 1st Kenny
AW-AAW#1012:30 PMRO B Black Knights (AW8 Poirier) Golden Knights (AW5 Renton)
MBR-ChampMBR#101:00 PMJC RED 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
NB-ANB#51:00 PMKIN 4th Laberge 3rd MacDonald
NR-ANR#81:00 PMMG 6th Ody 3rd Gunn
NW-ANW#71:15 PMIS(3) 4th Place 1st Place
AW-AAW#91:30 PMRO B Blue Bombers (AW2 Mason) Oakville Kings (AW4 Vrban)
MBR-ChampMBR#112:00 PMJC RED 3rd Playoffs2nd Playoffs
NB-ANB#62:00 PMKIN 2nd Chudak 1st Pilas
NR-ANR#92:00 PMMG 2nd Allington 5th Phillips
NW-ANW#82:15 PMIS(3) 6th Place 3rd Place
PB-APB#72:15 PMSM 3 4th Lang 1st Dartsch
AW-AAW#122:30 PMRO B Red Hawks (AW7 McClay) Teal Titans (AW6 Watson)
BW-ABW#93:00 PMRO A 4th Place 2nd Place
NW-ANW#93:15 PMIS(3) 2nd Place 5th Place
PB-APB#83:15 PMSM 3 6th Warcop 3rd Robertson
PW-APW#73:30 PMRO B 4th Graf 1st Jasmin
BW-ABW#104:00 PMRO A 8th Place 3rd Place
MMW-AMMW#44:00 PMGA BLUE 3rd Place 2nd Place
PB-APB#94:15 PMSM 3 2nd Cardosa 5th Francis
PW-APW#84:30 PMRO B 6th Procunier 3rd Thunich
BW-ABW#115:00 PMRO A 7th Place 1st Place
MMW-AMMW#55:00 PMGA BLUE 5th Place 4th Place
PW-APW#95:30 PMRO B 2nd Frith 5th Michaud
BW-ABW#126:00 PMRO A 6th Place 5th Place
MMW-AMMW#66:00 PMGA BLUE 1st Place 6th Place
Sunday, March 04, 2018
MAW-ChampMAW#138:00 AMKIN 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
AR-ChampAR#108:15 AMRO B 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
NB-ChampsNB#78:30 AMRO A 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
MAR-AMAR#79:00 AMSM 3 4th Ljubisic 1st Culligan
MAW-ChampMAW#149:00 AMKIN 3rd Playoffs2nd playoffs
MPR-ChampMPR#109:00 AMGA GRN 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
AR-ChampAR#119:15 AMRO B 3rd Playoffs2nd Playoffs
MPW-ChampMPW#109:30 AMJC RED 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
NB-ChampsNB#89:30 AMRO A 3rd Playoffs2nd Playoffs
MAR-AMAR#810:00 AMSM 3 6th Major 3rd Harley
MPR-ChampMPR#1110:00 AMGA GRN 3rd Playoffs2nd Playoffs
TR-ChampTR#1010:00 AMKIN 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
BW-ChampBW#1310:15 AMRO B 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
AB-ChampAB#710:30 AMRO A 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
MPW-ChampMPW#1110:30 AMJC RED 3rd Playoffs2nd Playoffs
MAR-AMAR#911:00 AMSM 3 2nd Ferguson 5th Warren
TR-ChampTR#1111:00 AMKIN 3rd Playoffs2nd Playoffs
BW-ChampBW#1411:15 AMRO B 3rd Playoffs2nd playoffs
AB-ChampAB#811:30 AMRO A 3rd Playoffs2nd Playoffs
PB-ChampPB#1012:00 PMSM 3 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
TW-ChampTW#712:00 PMKIN 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
MMR-ChampMMR#1012:15 PMRO B 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
PB-ChampPB#111:00 PMSM 3 3rd Playoffs2nd Playoffs
TW-ChampTW#81:00 PMKIN 3rd Playoffs2nd Playoffs
MMR-ChampMMR#111:15 PMRO B 3rd Playoffs2nd Playoffs
NR-ChampsNR#102:00 PMIS(4) 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
NW-ChampsNW#102:00 PMKIN 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
AW-AAW#53:00 PMRO A Golden Knights (AW5 Renton) Teal Titans (AW6 Watson)
NR-ChampsNR#113:00 PMIS(4) 3rd Playoffs2nd Playoffs
NW-ChampsNW#113:00 PMKIN 3rd Playoffs2nd Playoffs
AW-AAW#64:00 PMRO A Blue Bombers (AW2 Mason) Oakville Ogres (AW3 Gleeson)
MAB-ChampMAB#74:00 PMKIN 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
PR-APR#74:00 PMIS(4) 4th Place 1st Place
MW-AMW#74:15 PMSM 3 4th Groen 1st Masse
AW-AAW#75:00 PMRO A Green Venom (AW1 Campanelli) Red Hawks (AW7 McClay)
MAB-ChampMAB#85:00 PMKIN 3rd Playoffs2nd Playoffs
PR-APR#85:00 PMIS(4) 6th Place 3rd Place
TB-ChampTB#75:00 PMMG 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
MW-AMW#85:15 PMSM 3 6th Jackson 3rd Quinn
AW-AAW#86:00 PMRO A Oakville Kings (AW4 Vrban) Black Knights (AW8 Poirier)
PR-APR#96:00 PMIS(4) 2nd Place 5th Place
PW-ChampPW#106:00 PMKIN 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
TB-ChampTB#86:00 PMMG 3rd Playoffs2nd Playoffs
JW-AJW#56:15 PMIS(3) 4th Popowycz 3rd Orr
MW-AMW#96:15 PMSM 3 2nd Breckon 5th Curran
BR-ChampBR#107:00 PMIS(4) 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
MMW-AMMW#77:00 PMRO B 4th Place 1st Place
PW-ChampPW#117:00 PMKIN 3rd Playoffs2nd Playoffs
JR-AJR#57:15 PMSM 3 4th Stewart 3rd Bulgaretti
JW-AJW#67:45 PMIS(3) 2nd Daya 1st Sdao
MR-AMR#47:45 PMSM 4 3rd Place 2nd Place
BR-ChampBR#118:00 PMIS(4) 3rd Playoffs2nd Playoffs
MMW-AMMW#88:00 PMRO B 6th Place 3rd Place
JR-AJR#68:35 PMSM 3 2nd Bateman 1st Gunner
MR-AMR#58:45 PMSM 4 5th Place 4th Place
MMW-AMMW#99:00 PMRO B 2nd Place 5th Place
MR-AMR#69:45 PMSM 4 1st Place 6th Place
Monday, March 05, 2018
MAR-ChampMAR#105:45 PMMG 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
MR-AMR#76:00 PMSM 1 4th Place 1st Place
MAR-ChampMAR#116:45 PMMG 3rd Playoffs2nd Playoffs
MR-AMR#87:00 PMSM 1 6th Place 3rd Place
AW-ChampAW#137:30 PMKIN 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
MMW-ChampMMW#107:30 PMRO A 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
MW-ChampMW#107:45 PMGA GRN 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
MR-AMR#98:00 PMSM 1 2nd Place 5th Place
AW-ChampAW#148:30 PMKIN 3rd Playoffs2nd playoffs
MMW-ChampMMW#118:30 PMRO A 3rd Playoffs2nd Playoffs
MW-ChampMW#119:00 PMGA GRN 3rd Playoffs2nd Playoffs
Tuesday, March 06, 2018
JW-ChampJW#77:00 PMRO A 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
JR-ChampJR#77:30 PMGA GRN 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
JW-ChampJW#88:25 PMRO A 3rd Playoffs2nd Playoffs
JR-ChampJR#88:50 PMGA GRN 3rd Playoffs2nd Playoffs
Wednesday, March 07, 2018
PR-ChampPR#105:45 PMGA BLUE 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
PR-ChampPR#116:45 PMGA BLUE 3rd Playoffs2nd Playoffs
Thursday, March 08, 2018
MR-ChampMR#107:00 PMRO A 4th Playoffs1st Playoffs
MR-ChampMR#118:25 PMRO A 3rd Playoffs2nd Playoffs
Monday, March 19, 2018
PB-Champ7:30 PMSM 2 Finalist 2Finalist 1
PR-Champ8:00 PMSM 1 Finalist 2Finalist 1
JW-Champ9:00 PMSM 2 Finalist 2Finalist 1
JR-Champ9:30 PMSM 1 Finalist 2Finalist 1
Tuesday, March 20, 2018
MBW-Champ7:30 PMSM 2 Finalist 1Finalist 1
MMW-Champ9:00 PMSM 2 Finalist 2Finalist 1
Wednesday, March 21, 2018
MMR-Champ7:00 PMSM 1 Finalist 2Finalist 1
MPW-Champ7:30 PMSM 2 Finalist 2Finalist 1
MR-Champ8:30 PMSM 1 Finalist 1Finalist 1
MW-Champ9:00 PMSM 2 Finalist 2Finalist 1
Thursday, March 22, 2018
BW-Champ7:00 PMSM 2 Finalist 2Finalist 1
BR-Champ8:30 PMSM 2 Finalist 2Finalist 1
Friday, March 23, 2018
PW-Champ6:00 PMSM 2 Finalist 2Finalist 1
MPR-Champ7:30 PMSM 2 Finalist 2Finalist 1
MBR-Champ9:00 PMSM 2 Finalist 2Finalist 1
Saturday, March 24, 2018
MAR-Champ8:30 AMSM 2 Finalist 2Finalist 1
TW-Champ10:00 AMSM 2 Finalist 2Finalist 1
TR-Champ11:30 AMSM 2 Finalist 2Finalist 1
AW-Champ1:00 PMSM 2 Finalist 2Finalist 1
TB-Champ2:15 PMSM 3 Finalist 2Finalist 1
NW-Champs2:30 PMSM 2 Finalist 2Finalist 1
NB-Champs2:45 PMSM 4 Finalist 2Finalist 1
AB-Champ3:45 PMSM 3 Finalist 2Finalist 1
NR-Champs4:00 PMSM 2 Finalist 2Finalist 1
MAB-Champ4:15 PMSM 4 Finalist 2Finalist 1
AR-Champ5:30 PMSM 2 Finalist 2Finalist 1
MAW-Champ7:00 PMSM 2 Finalist 2Finalist 1
HideOrganization Menu
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Wednesday, February 21, 2018 at 2:21 AM