Atom Red/Select, Divisions, Frank Sabatino Memorial Tournament (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
Atom Red/Select
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, January 17, 2020
AR-DA RS 015:00 PMOAK Flamborough Sabres1-3Oakville White Lightning
AR-BA RS 025:15 PMSM 3 Milton Winterhawks Roster Select2-1Oakville Blizzard
AR-BA RS 035:30 PMSM 2 Newmarket Redmen3-4Oakville Red Devils
AR-CA RS 045:45 PMSM 4 Orillia Terriers Atom Select1-6Oakville Reapers
AR-DA RS 056:00 PMOAK Coldwater Wildcats3-2Oakville Stingers
AR-CA RS 066:45 PMSM 4 Heartland Dragons Atom 0522-0Oakville Fury
AR-AA RS 077:00 PMJC Red Burlington Bulldogs Select White3-4Oakville Golden Eagles
AR-AA RS 087:30 PMJC Blue Ajax Knights Atom Select2-1Oakville Ducks
Saturday, January 18, 2020
AR-AA RS 099:00 AMSM 1 Oakville Golden Eagles3-0Ajax Knights Atom Select
AR-BA RS 109:45 AMSM 4 Newmarket Redmen0-1Oakville Blizzard
AR-AA RS 1110:00 AMSM 1 Burlington Bulldogs Select White1-1Oakville Ducks
AR-CA RS 1210:00 AMJC Red Oakville Reapers2-2Heartland Dragons Atom 052
AR-DA RS 1310:15 AMSM 3 Flamborough Sabres2-0Oakville Stingers
AR-CA RS 1410:30 AMJC Blue Orillia Terriers Atom Select4-4Oakville Fury
AR-DA RS 1510:30 AMSM 2 Oakville White Lightning4-5Coldwater Wildcats
AR-BA RS 1610:45 AMSM 4 Oakville Red Devils2-4Milton Winterhawks Roster Select
AR-DA RS 173:45 PMSM 4 Coldwater Wildcats6-4Flamborough Sabres
AR-BA RS 184:00 PMJC Red Milton Winterhawks Roster Select3-2Newmarket Redmen
AR-CA RS 194:15 PMSM 3 Oakville Reapers2-0Oakville Fury
AR-CA RS 204:30 PMSM 2 Heartland Dragons Atom 05211-0Orillia Terriers Atom Select
AR-DA RS 214:45 PMSM 4 Oakville White Lightning4-4Oakville Stingers
AR-BA RS 225:00 PMJC Red Oakville Red Devils1-3Oakville Blizzard
AR-AA RS 235:15 PMSM 3 Ajax Knights Atom Select0-5Burlington Bulldogs Select White
AR-AA RS 246:15 PMSM 3 Oakville Golden Eagles0-2Oakville Ducks
Sunday, January 19, 2020
AR CHA RS 259:15 AMSM 1 Oakville Golden Eagles2-1Milton Winterhawks Roster Select
AR CHA RS 269:45 AMSM 2 Coldwater Wildcats1-5Heartland Dragons Atom 052
AR CHA RS 272:30 PMSM 1 Heartland Dragons Atom 0522-3Oakville Golden Eagles
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • JC Blue - Joshua's Creek (Blue), 1663 North Service Road East, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6111
  • JC Red - Joshua's Creek (Red), 1663 North Service Road East, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6111
  • OAK - Oakville, 133 Rebecca Street, Oakville, ON. Phone: 905-338-4406
  • SM 1 - Sixteen Mile (1), 3070 Neyagawa Boulevard, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6177
  • SM 2 - Sixteen Mile (2), 3070 Neyagawa Boulevard, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6177
  • SM 3 - Sixteen Mile (3), 3070 Neyagawa Boulevard, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6177
  • SM 4 - Sixteen Mile (4), 3070 Neyagawa Boulevard, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6177

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
This Tournament Is On
Follow Frank Sabatino Memorial Tournament on Twitter
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Sunday, February 16, 2020 at 7:22 PM