Atom White, Divisions, Frank Sabatino Memorial Tournament (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
Atom White
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, January 17, 2020
AW-AA W 015:00 PMJC Red Mount Brydges Cougars Atom Gold7-0Oakville Knights
AW-CA W 025:00 PMGA BLUE Elmvale Coyotes2-2Oakville Gators
AW-BA W 035:30 PMJC Blue West London Hawks A46-1Oakville The Blues
AW-DA W 045:30 PMGA GRN Mount Brydges Cougars Atom Red8-0Oakville Creepers
AW-AA W 056:00 PMJC Red Penetang Flames11-1Oakville Red Devils
AW-CA W 066:00 PMGA BLUE Oakville Tigers0-5Oakville Mighty Rubber Ducks
AW-BA W 076:30 PMJC Blue Georgian Shores Lightning7-3Oakville Vikings
AW-DA W 086:30 PMGA GRN Oakville Grey Wolves2-0Oakville Blizzard
Saturday, January 18, 2020
AW-AA W 098:00 AMSM 1 Oakville Knights1-8Penetang Flames
AW-DA W 108:00 AMJC Red Oakville Creepers2-2Oakville Grey Wolves
AW-CA W 118:15 AMSM 3 Oakville Gators5-1Oakville Tigers
AW-AA W 128:30 AMSM 2 Mount Brydges Cougars Atom Gold6-3Oakville Red Devils
AW-CA W 138:45 AMSM 4 Elmvale Coyotes1-3Oakville Mighty Rubber Ducks
AW-DA W 149:00 AMJC Red Mount Brydges Cougars Atom Red8-2Oakville Blizzard
AW-BA W 159:15 AMSM 3 West London Hawks A45-0Oakville Vikings
AW-BA W 169:30 AMSM 2 Oakville The Blues4-5Georgian Shores Lightning
AW-CA W 172:15 PMSM 3 Oakville Tigers0-4Elmvale Coyotes
AW-AA W 182:30 PMJC Blue Penetang Flames4-1Mount Brydges Cougars Atom Gold
AW-DA W 192:30 PMSM 2 Oakville Grey Wolves0-2Mount Brydges Cougars Atom Red
AW-BA W 202:45 PMSM 4 Georgian Shores Lightning2-5West London Hawks A4
AW-BA W 213:00 PMJC Red Oakville The Blues6-3Oakville Vikings
AW-CA W 223:15 PMSM 3 Oakville Gators0-4Oakville Mighty Rubber Ducks
AW-AA W 233:30 PMJC Blue Oakville Knights5-3Oakville Red Devils
AW-DA W 243:30 PMSM 2 Oakville Creepers1-0Oakville Blizzard
Sunday, January 19, 2020
AW-CHA W 258:00 AMSM 1 Penetang Flames2-1West London Hawks A4
AW-CHA W 268:30 AMSM 2 Mount Brydges Cougars Atom Red5-2Oakville Mighty Rubber Ducks
AW-CHA W 271:00 PMSM 1 Mount Brydges Cougars Atom Red1-6Penetang Flames
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • GA BLUE - Glen Abbey (Blue), 1415 Third Line, Oakville, ON. Phone: 905-815-5950
  • GA GRN - Glen Abbey (Green), 1415 Third Line, Oakville, ON. Phone: 905-815-5950
  • JC Blue - Joshua's Creek (Blue), 1663 North Service Road East, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6111
  • JC Red - Joshua's Creek (Red), 1663 North Service Road East, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6111
  • SM 1 - Sixteen Mile (1), 3070 Neyagawa Boulevard, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6177
  • SM 2 - Sixteen Mile (2), 3070 Neyagawa Boulevard, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6177
  • SM 3 - Sixteen Mile (3), 3070 Neyagawa Boulevard, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6177
  • SM 4 - Sixteen Mile (4), 3070 Neyagawa Boulevard, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6177

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
This Tournament Is On
Follow Frank Sabatino Memorial Tournament on Twitter
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Sunday, February 16, 2020 at 7:34 PM