Maple Grove Arena, Venues (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
AA
Atom AA
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA Blue
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MAW
MAW6 - Brankovic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MAW - MAW1 - Pilas
[MAW34]
MAW
MAW1 - Pilas & MAW4 - Baker
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MAW
MAW2 - Cottrell & MAW3 - Stringel
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR8 - Lawson & IPR7 - West
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW4 - Singer & IPW3 - McMullen
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW2 - Lee & IPW1 - Lancaster
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
IPR
IPR2 - Allington & IPR1 - Adams
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR4 - Mason & IPR3 - Archibald
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR6 - Jefferson & IPR5 - Czigli
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SELECT
Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BTR
BTR5 - Nowak
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. BTR - BTR4 - Lawson
[BTR49]
BTR
BTR3 - Glatzmayer
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. BTR - BTR6 - Kush
[BTR51]
BTR
BTR2 - Carter
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. BTR - BTR1 - Barth
[BTR50]
PWW
PWW6 - Zvaniga
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. PWW - PWW2 - Thornhill
[PWW44]
PWW
PWW5 - Nicholson
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. PWW - PWW3 - Lovisa
[PWW43]
PWW
PWW1 - Kaitola
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. PWW - PWW4 - Thompson
[PWW45]
PWB
PWB4 - Zeki
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. PWB - PWB3 - Rampino
[PWB26]
PWB
PWB2 - Webster & PWB1 - Francis
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Novice AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
AE
Bantam AE
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MAW
MAW1 - Pilas
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MAW - MAW4 - Baker
[MAW14]
MAW
MAW4 - Baker
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MAW - MAW5 - Barton
[MAW36]
MAW
MAW3 - Stringel
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MAW - MAW2 - Cottrell
[MAW49]
IPR
IPR5 - Czigli & IPR6 - Jefferson
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW1 - Lancaster & IPW2 - Lee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW3 - McMullen & IPW4 - Singer
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
IPR
IPR7 - West & IPR8 - Lawson
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR1 - Adams & IPR2 - Allington
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR3 - Archibald & IPR4 - Mason
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SELECT
Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BTR
BTR3 - Glatzmayer & BTR4 - Lawson
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MPW
MPW2 - Gleeson
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MPW - MPW4 - Timmerman
[MPW01]
BTR
BTR2 - Carter & BTR1 - Barth
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
PWW
PWW3 - Lovisa
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. PWW - PWW1 - Kaitola
[PWW46]
PWW
PWW4 - Thompson
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. PWW - PWW2 - Thornhill
[PWW47]
PWW
PWW5 - Nicholson
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. PWW - PWW6 - Zvaniga
[PWW48]
PWB
PWB2 - Webster
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PWB
PWB1 - Francis
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
A
Minor Atom A Blue
8:00 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
9:20 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
A
Atom A Blue
10:40 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
IPR
IPR4 - Mason & IPR3 - Archibald
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW4 - Singer & IPW3 - McMullen
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW2 - Lee & IPW1 - Lancaster
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SELECT
Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BTR
BTR5 - Nowak & BTR6 - Kush
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
BTR
BTR1 - Barth
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BTR
BTR2 - Carter
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PWW
PWW5 - Nicholson
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. PWW - PWW2 - Thornhill
[PWW49]
PWW
PWW4 - Thompson
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. PWW - PWW3 - Lovisa
[PWW51]
PWW
PWW1 - Kaitola
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. PWW - PWW6 - Zvaniga
[PWW50]
PWB
PWB4 - Zeki
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PWB
PWB3 - Rampino
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
AA
Peewee AA Blue
8:00 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
9:20 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
10:40 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MAW
MAW6 - Brankovic & MAW5 - Barton
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MAW
MAW2 - Cottrell & MAW1 - Pilas
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MAW
MAW4 - Baker & MAW3 - Stringel
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR1 - Adams & IPR2 - Allington
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW1 - Lancaster & IPW2 - Lee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW3 - McMullen & IPW4 - Singer
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
IPR
IPR3 - Archibald & IPR4 - Mason
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR5 - Czigli & IPR6 - Jefferson
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR7 - West & IPR8 - Lawson
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Novice A Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BTR
BTR3 - Glatzmayer
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. BTR - BTR1 - Barth
[BTR40]
BTR
BTR5 - Nowak
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. BTR - BTR2 - Carter
[BTR41]
BTR
BTR6 - Kush
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. BTR - BTR4 - Lawson
[BTR42]
PWW
PWW6 - Zvaniga
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. PWW - PWW3 - Lovisa
[PWW52]
PWW
PWW5 - Nicholson
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. PWW - PWW4 - Thompson
[PWW53]
PWW
PWW1 - Kaitola
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PWB
PWB1 - Francis
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PWB
PWB2 - Webster
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
AA
Atom AA
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA Red
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MAW
MAW4 - Baker
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MAW - MAW6 - Brankovic
[MAW52]
MAW
MAW3 - Stringel
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MAW - MAW1 - Pilas
[MAW53]
MAW
MAW5 - Barton
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MAW - MAW2 - Cottrell
[MAW54]
IPR
IPR8 - Lawson & IPR7 - West
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW4 - Singer & IPW3 - McMullen
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW2 - Lee & IPW1 - Lancaster
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
IPR
IPR2 - Allington & IPR1 - Adams
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR4 - Mason & IPR3 - Archibald
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR6 - Jefferson & IPR5 - Czigli
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SELECT
Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Red
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Playoff Games #1
PeeWee White
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Playoff Games #1
PeeWee Blue
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Playoff Games #1
A
Novice A Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
AE
Novice AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom White
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Playoff Games #2
Minor Atom Red
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Playoff Games #2
AA
Peewee AA Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice White
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Playoff Games #2
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SELECT
Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Playoff Games #3
PeeWee Blue
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Playoff Games #3
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
AE
Bantam AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Red
5:30 PM-8:00 PM
Playoff Semi Games
AA
Peewee AA Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
5:30 PM-8:00 PM
Playoff Semi Games
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SELECT
Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Wednesday, February 20, 2019 at 6:01 AM