Maple Grove Arena, Venues (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
AT
ATW
ATW5 - BAKER & ATW6 - REEDER
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AT
ATW
ATW7 - SHEA & ATW8 - PILAS
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
AT
ATW
ATW9 - LEMAIRE & ATW10 - SEMPER
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
AT
ATW
ATW1 - BRANKOVIC & ATW2 - BARTON
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
AT
ATW
ATW3 - RADOVANOVIC & ATW4 - CHUDAK
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
BT
Bantam A Blue
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee A Blue
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
AT
ATR
ATR5 - PROCUNIER
(9-2)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. AT - ATR - ATR3 - FIORELLI
[ATR55]
AT
ATR
ATR4 - WOOLFENDEN
(3-5)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. AT - ATR - ATR2 - FRANCHINI
[ATR56]
AT
ATR
ATR6 - COTTRELL
(2-6)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. AT - ATR - ATR1 - BRUCE
[ATR57]
BT
BTW
BTW3 - GRAF & BTW4 - CARDOSO
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
IN
INP
INP1 - GALINDO & INP2 - KRUG
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IN
INP
INP3 - LEE & INP4 - DEMERS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee AA Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget AA Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AA Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget MD
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
IN
INP
INP5 - GAUDREAU & INP6 - BURTON
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IN
INP
INP7 - MCCARTHY & INP8 - DIAB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee A Blue
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IN
PTK
PTK1 - MCINTYRE & PTK2 - RIOLO
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IN
INP
INP9 - MCMULLEN & INP10 - SALAMONE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee AA Blue
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AA Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IN
PTK
PTK5 - SINGER & PTK6 - ACCADIA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IN
PTK
PTK3 - ARCHIBALD & PTK4 - MASON
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
ATR
ATR4 - WOOLFENDEN
(4-2)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. AT - ATR - ATR6 - COTTRELL
[ATR58]
AT
ATW
ATW5 - BAKER
(6-1)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. AT - ATW - ATW3 - RADOVANOVIC
[AW#1]
AT
ATW
ATW7 - SHEA
(2-1)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. AT - ATW - ATW9 - LEMAIRE
[AW#2]
AT
ATW
ATW6 - REEDER
(5-1)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. AT - ATW - ATW10 - SEMPER
[AW#3]
AT
ATW
ATW1 - BRANKOVIC
(10-1)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. AT - ATW - ATW2 - BARTON
[AW#4]
AT
ATW
ATW8 - PILAS
(3-4)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. AT - ATW - ATW4 - CHUDAK
[AW#5]
01020304050607
AT
ATW
ATW7 - SHEA
(1-3)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. AT - ATW - ATW4 - CHUDAK
[AW#6]
AT
ATW
ATW8 - PILAS
(3-2)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. AT - ATW - ATW2 - BARTON
[AW#7]
AT
ATW
ATW1 - BRANKOVIC
(5-2)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. AT - ATW - ATW5 - BAKER
[AW#8]
AT
ATW
ATW3 - RADOVANOVIC
(1-3)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. AT - ATW - ATW10 - SEMPER
[AW#10]
AT
ATW
ATW6 - REEDER
(4-4)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. AT - ATW - ATW9 - LEMAIRE
[AW#9]
AT
ATR
ATR2 - FRANCHINI
(3-0)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. AT - ATR - ATR4 - WOOLFENDEN
[AR#1]
AT
ATR
ATR5 - PROCUNIER
(3-1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. AT - ATR - ATR6 - COTTRELL
[AR#2]
AT
ATR
ATR1 - BRUCE
(1-1)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. AT - ATR - ATR3 - FIORELLI
[AR#3]
IN
INP
INP3 - LEE & INP4 - DEMERS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IN
INP
INP1 - GALINDO & INP2 - KRUG
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee AA Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AA Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget MD
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
IN
INP
INP7 - MCCARTHY & INP8 - DIAB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IN
INP
INP5 - GAUDREAU & INP6 - BURTON
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee A Blue
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IN
PTK
PTK1 - MCINTYRE & PTK2 - RIOLO
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IN
INP
INP9 - MCMULLEN & INP10 - SALAMONE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee AA Blue
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AA Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IN
PTK
PTK3 - ARCHIBALD & PTK4 - MASON
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
IN
PTK
PTK5 - SINGER & PTK6 - ACCADIA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
ATW
ATW9 - LEMAIRE
(4-2)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. AT - ATW - ATW5 - BAKER
[AW#11]
AT
ATW
ATW3 - RADOVANOVIC
(2-5)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. AT - ATW - ATW6 - REEDER
[AW#12]
AT
ATW
ATW4 - CHUDAK
(2-2)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. AT - ATW - ATW1 - BRANKOVIC
[AW#13]
AT
ATW
ATW10 - SEMPER
(1-5)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. AT - ATW - ATW8 - PILAS
[AW#14]
AT
ATW
ATW2 - BARTON
(2-9)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. AT - ATW - ATW7 - SHEA
[AW#15]
08091011121314
AT
ATW
ATW1 - BRANKOVIC
(5-2)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. AT - ATW - ATW10 - SEMPER
[AW#20]
AT
ATW
ATW8 - PILAS
(3-0)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. AT - ATW - ATW9 - LEMAIRE
[AW#17]
AT
ATW
ATW5 - BAKER
(8-2)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. AT - ATW - ATW2 - BARTON
[AW#18]
AT
ATW
ATW7 - SHEA
(2-0)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. AT - ATW - ATW3 - RADOVANOVIC
[AW#19]
AT
ATW
ATW6 - REEDER
(2-0)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. AT - ATW - ATW4 - CHUDAK
[AW#16]
AT
ATR
ATR4 - WOOLFENDEN
(0-3)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. AT - ATR - ATR5 - PROCUNIER
[AR#9]
AT
ATR
ATR1 - BRUCE
(3-2)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. AT - ATR - ATR6 - COTTRELL
[AR#8]
AT
ATR
ATR2 - FRANCHINI
(3-3)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. AT - ATR - ATR3 - FIORELLI
[AR#7]
AT
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
BT
Bantam AA Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget MD
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Saturday, March 28, 2020 at 10:01 AM