River Oaks (A), Venues (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
NOR
NOR5 - Lok
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. NOR - NOR1 - Comber
[NOR25]
NOR
NOR8 - Shaye
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. NOR - NOR4 - Hagerman
[NOR26]
NOR
NOR2 - Corvese
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. NOR - NOR3 - Damecour
[NOR27]
NOR
NOR7 - McDiarmid
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. NOR - NOR6 - Lucas
[NOR28]
PWB
PWB2 - Webster
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. PWB - PWB4 - Zeki
[PWB11]
PWB
PWB1 - Francis
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. PWB - PWB3 - Rampino
[PWB12]
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SELECT
Minor Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
A
Minor Atom A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BTW
BTW1 - Demaria
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. BTW - BTW4 - Thomson
[BTW19]
BTW
BTW6 - Mason
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. BTW - BTW3 - Cline
[BTW20]
BTW
BTW5 - Weiss
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. BTW - BTW2 - Hudson
[BTW21]
AA
Minor Peewee AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MMW
MMW4 - Poirier
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. MMW - MMW1 - Carroll
[MMW28]
MMW
MMW3 - Kish
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. MMW - MMW6 - Sandell
[MMW29]
MMW
MMW2 - Kendrick
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. MMW - MMW5 - Robinson
[MMW30]
A
Minor Peewee A Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
PWR
PWR4 - Kvasni
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. PWR - PWR6 - Kauc
[PWR19]
PWR
PWR1 - Anderson
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. PWR - PWR3 - Brown
[PWR20]
PWR
PWR5 - Kanga
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. PWR - PWR2 - Lindegaard
[PWR21]
A
Novice A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MBW
MBW4 - Bator & MBW3 - Cornell
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
MBW
MBW6 - Thomson & MBW5 - Graf
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
MBW
MBW8 - Peesker & MBW7 - Michaud
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
MBW
MBW2 - Frith & MBW1 - Cardoso
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
MAW
MAW5 - Barton
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. MAW - MAW4 - Baker
[MAW16]
MAW
MAW3 - Stringel
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. MAW - MAW2 - Cottrell
[MAW18]
MBW
MBW2 - Frith
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW4 - Bator
[MBW25]
MBW
MBW7 - Michaud
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW6 - Thomson
[MBW26]
MBW
MBW5 - Graf
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW8 - Peesker
[MBW27]
MBW
MBW1 - Cardoso
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW3 - Cornell
[MBW28]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
NOR
NOR5 - Lok
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. NOR - NOR7 - McDiarmid
[NOR29]
NOR
NOR3 - Damecour
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. NOR - NOR4 - Hagerman
[NOR30]
NOR
NOR2 - Corvese
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. NOR - NOR1 - Comber
[NOR31]
NOR
NOR8 - Shaye
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. NOR - NOR6 - Lucas
[NOR32]
PWB
PWB2 - Webster
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. PWB - PWB4 - Zeki
[PWB13]
PWB
PWB3 - Rampino
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. PWB - PWB1 - Francis
[PWB14]
SELECT
Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
AE
Novice AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BTW
BTW2 - Hudson
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. BTW - BTW3 - Cline
[BTW22]
BTW
BTW5 - Weiss
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. BTW - BTW1 - Demaria
[BTW23]
BTW
BTW4 - Thomson
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. BTW - BTW6 - Mason
[BTW24]
AA
Minor Peewee AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MMW
MMW2 - Kendrick
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. MMW - MMW1 - Carroll
[MMW34]
MMW
MMW5 - Robinson
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. MMW - MMW3 - Kish
[MMW35]
MMW
MMW4 - Poirier
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. MMW - MMW6 - Sandell
[MMW36]
A
Atom A Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
A
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
PWR
PWR2 - Lindegaard
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. PWR - PWR3 - Brown
[PWR22]
PWR
PWR5 - Kanga
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. PWR - PWR4 - Kvasni
[PWR23]
PWR
PWR1 - Anderson
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MBW
MBW1 - Cardoso & MBW2 - Frith
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
MBW
MBW3 - Cornell & MBW4 - Bator
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
MBW
MBW5 - Graf & MBW6 - Thomson
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
MBW
MBW7 - Michaud & MBW8 - Peesker
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
MAW
MAW1 - Pilas
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. MAW - MAW2 - Cottrell
[MAW19]
MAW
MAW4 - Baker
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. MAW - MAW3 - Stringel
[MAW20]
MAW
MAW5 - Barton
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. MAW - MAW6 - Brankovic
[MAW21]
MBW
MBW2 - Frith
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW1 - Cardoso
[MBW29]
MBW
MBW7 - Michaud
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW3 - Cornell
[MBW32]
Minor Bantam White
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
NOR
NOR1 - Comber
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. NOR - NOR6 - Lucas
[NOR33]
NOR
NOR2 - Corvese
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. NOR - NOR8 - Shaye
[NOR34]
NOR
NOR7 - McDiarmid
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. NOR - NOR4 - Hagerman
[NOR35]
NOR
NOR5 - Lok
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. NOR - NOR3 - Damecour
[NOR36]
A
Atom A Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PWB
PWB3 - Rampino
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. PWB - PWB2 - Webster
[PWB15]
PWB
PWB1 - Francis
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. PWB - PWB4 - Zeki
[PWB16]
A
Peewee A Blue
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SELECT
Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
A
Minor Midget A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BTW
BTW4 - Thomson
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. BTW - BTW5 - Weiss
[BTW25]
BTW
BTW2 - Hudson
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. BTW - BTW6 - Mason
[BTW26]
BTW
BTW1 - Demaria
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. BTW - BTW3 - Cline
[BTW27]
A
Atom A Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MMW
MMW5 - Robinson
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. MMW - MMW6 - Sandell
[MMW37]
MMW
MMW2 - Kendrick
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. MMW - MMW4 - Poirier
[MMW38]
MMW
MMW1 - Carroll
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. MMW - MMW3 - Kish
[MMW39]
A
Minor Peewee A Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
PWR
PWR6 - Kauc
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. PWR - PWR5 - Kanga
[PWR25]
PWR
PWR2 - Lindegaard
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. PWR - PWR1 - Anderson
[PWR26]
PWR
PWR4 - Kvasni
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. PWR - PWR3 - Brown
[PWR27]
AE
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MBW
MBW2 - Frith & MBW1 - Cardoso
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
MBW
MBW8 - Peesker & MBW7 - Michaud
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
MBW
MBW4 - Bator & MBW3 - Cornell
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
MBW
MBW6 - Thomson & MBW5 - Graf
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
MAW
MAW6 - Brankovic
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. MAW - MAW3 - Stringel
[MAW22]
MAW
MAW5 - Barton
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. MAW - MAW1 - Pilas
[MAW23]
MAW
MAW2 - Cottrell
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. MAW - MAW4 - Baker
[MAW24]
MBW
MBW4 - Bator
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW3 - Cornell
[MBW33]
MBW
MBW5 - Graf
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW7 - Michaud
[MBW34]
MBW
MBW1 - Cardoso
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW6 - Thomson
[MBW35]
MBW
MBW2 - Frith
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW8 - Peesker
[MBW36]
09101112131415
NOR
NOR2 - Corvese
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. NOR - NOR4 - Hagerman
[NOR37]
NOR
NOR5 - Lok
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. NOR - NOR6 - Lucas
[NOR38]
NOR
NOR8 - Shaye
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. NOR - NOR3 - Damecour
[NOR39]
NOR
NOR7 - McDiarmid
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. NOR - NOR1 - Comber
[NOR40]
A
Minor Atom A Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PWB
PWB4 - Zeki
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. PWB - PWB3 - Rampino
[PWB17]
PWB
PWB2 - Webster
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. PWB - PWB1 - Francis
[PWB18]
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SELECT
Minor Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
A
Minor Atom A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BTW
BTW6 - Mason
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. BTW - BTW1 - Demaria
[BTW28]
BTW
BTW3 - Cline
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. BTW - BTW5 - Weiss
[BTW29]
BTW
BTW2 - Hudson
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. BTW - BTW4 - Thomson
[BTW30]
AA
Minor Peewee AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MMW
MMW3 - Kish
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. MMW - MMW2 - Kendrick
[MMW43]
MMW
MMW4 - Poirier
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. MMW - MMW5 - Robinson
[MMW44]
MMW
MMW6 - Sandell
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. MMW - MMW1 - Carroll
[MMW45]
AE
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
A
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
PWR
PWR1 - Anderson
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. PWR - PWR4 - Kvasni
[PWR28]
PWR
PWR3 - Brown
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. PWR - PWR5 - Kanga
[PWR29]
PWR
PWR2 - Lindegaard
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. PWR - PWR6 - Kauc
[PWR30]
A
Minor Atom A Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MBW
MBW5 - Graf & MBW6 - Thomson
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
MBW
MBW7 - Michaud & MBW8 - Peesker
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
MBW
MBW1 - Cardoso & MBW2 - Frith
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
MBW
MBW3 - Cornell & MBW4 - Bator
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
MAW
MAW2 - Cottrell
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. MAW - MAW5 - Barton
[MAW25]
MAW
MAW6 - Brankovic
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. MAW - MAW4 - Baker
[MAW26]
MAW
MAW1 - Pilas
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. MAW - MAW3 - Stringel
[MAW27]
MBW
MBW5 - Graf
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW6 - Thomson
[MBW37]
MBW
MBW2 - Frith
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW3 - Cornell
[MBW38]
MBW
MBW7 - Michaud
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW8 - Peesker
[MBW39]
MBW
MBW1 - Cardoso
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW4 - Bator
[MBW40]
16171819202122
NOR
NOR3 - Damecour
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. NOR - NOR1 - Comber
[NOR41]
NOR
NOR8 - Shaye
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. NOR - NOR7 - McDiarmid
[NOR42]
NOR
NOR5 - Lok
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. NOR - NOR2 - Corvese
[NOR43]
NOR
NOR6 - Lucas
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. NOR - NOR4 - Hagerman
[NOR44]
PWB
PWB1 - Francis
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. PWB - PWB3 - Rampino
[PWB19]
PWB
PWB4 - Zeki
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. PWB - PWB2 - Webster
[PWB20]
A
Peewee A Blue
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SELECT
Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
A
Minor Atom A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BTW
BTW6 - Mason
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. BTW - BTW3 - Cline
[BTW31]
BTW
BTW5 - Weiss
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. BTW - BTW2 - Hudson
[BTW32]
BTW
BTW4 - Thomson
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. BTW - BTW1 - Demaria
[BTW33]
AA
Minor Peewee AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MMW
MMW2 - Kendrick
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. MMW - MMW6 - Sandell
[MMW46]
MMW
MMW1 - Carroll
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. MMW - MMW5 - Robinson
[MMW47]
MMW
MMW3 - Kish
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. MMW - MMW4 - Poirier
[MMW48]
A
Minor Peewee A Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
PWR
PWR1 - Anderson
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. PWR - PWR3 - Brown
[PWR31]
PWR
PWR5 - Kanga
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. PWR - PWR2 - Lindegaard
[PWR32]
PWR
PWR6 - Kauc
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. PWR - PWR4 - Kvasni
[PWR33]
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MBW
MBW4 - Bator & MBW3 - Cornell
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
MBW
MBW6 - Thomson & MBW5 - Graf
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
MBW
MBW8 - Peesker & MBW7 - Michaud
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
MBW
MBW2 - Frith & MBW1 - Cardoso
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
MAW
MAW4 - Baker
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. MAW - MAW1 - Pilas
[MAW28]
MAW
MAW3 - Stringel
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. MAW - MAW5 - Barton
[MAW29]
MAW
MAW6 - Brankovic
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. MAW - MAW2 - Cottrell
[MAW30]
MBW
MBW8 - Peesker
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW4 - Bator
[MBW41]
MBW
MBW7 - Michaud
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW1 - Cardoso
[MBW42]
MBW
MBW2 - Frith
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW5 - Graf
[MBW43]
MBW
MBW3 - Cornell
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW6 - Thomson
[MBW44]
23242526272829
NOR
NOR8 - Shaye
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. NOR - NOR5 - Lok
[NOR45]
NOR
NOR4 - Hagerman
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. NOR - NOR1 - Comber
[NOR46]
NOR
NOR3 - Damecour
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. NOR - NOR6 - Lucas
[NOR47]
NOR
NOR2 - Corvese
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. NOR - NOR7 - McDiarmid
[NOR48]
PWB
PWB4 - Zeki
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. PWB - PWB1 - Francis
[PWB21]
PWB
PWB2 - Webster
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. PWB - PWB3 - Rampino
[PWB22]
A
Minor Midget A Blue
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Novice A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
AE
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
AE
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
PWR
PWR2 - Lindegaard
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. PWR - PWR4 - Kvasni
[PWR34]
PWR
PWR6 - Kauc
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. PWR - PWR3 - Brown
[PWR35]
PWR
PWR1 - Anderson
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. PWR - PWR5 - Kanga
[PWR36]
MBW
MBW1 - Cardoso & MBW2 - Frith
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
MBW
MBW3 - Cornell & MBW4 - Bator
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
MBW
MBW5 - Graf & MBW6 - Thomson
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
MBW
MBW7 - Michaud & MBW8 - Peesker
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
MAW
MAW4 - Baker
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. MAW - MAW3 - Stringel
[MAW31]
MAW
MAW5 - Barton
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. MAW - MAW6 - Brankovic
[MAW32]
MAW
MAW2 - Cottrell
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. MAW - MAW1 - Pilas
[MAW33]
MBW
MBW7 - Michaud
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW2 - Frith
[MBW45]
MBW
MBW6 - Thomson
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW4 - Bator
[MBW46]
MBW
MBW8 - Peesker
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW3 - Cornell
[MBW47]
MBW
MBW5 - Graf
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW1 - Cardoso
[MBW48]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
NOR
NOR6 - Lucas
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. NOR - NOR2 - Corvese
[NOR49]
NOR
NOR7 - McDiarmid
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. NOR - NOR3 - Damecour
[NOR50]
NOR
NOR1 - Comber
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. NOR - NOR8 - Shaye
[NOR51]
NOR
NOR4 - Hagerman
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. NOR - NOR5 - Lok
[NOR52]
PWB
PWB1 - Francis
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. PWB - PWB2 - Webster
[PWB23]
PWB
PWB3 - Rampino
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. PWB - PWB4 - Zeki
[PWB24]
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
SELECT
Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
A
Minor Atom A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BTW
BTW2 - Hudson
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. BTW - BTW1 - Demaria
[BTW34]
BTW
BTW4 - Thomson
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. BTW - BTW3 - Cline
[BTW35]
BTW
BTW6 - Mason
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. BTW - BTW5 - Weiss
[BTW36]
AA
Minor Peewee AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MMW
MMW4 - Poirier
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. MMW - MMW2 - Kendrick
[MMW52]
MMW
MMW3 - Kish
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. MMW - MMW1 - Carroll
[MMW53]
MMW
MMW6 - Sandell
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. MMW - MMW5 - Robinson
[MMW54]
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
PWR
PWR6 - Kauc
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. PWR - PWR5 - Kanga
[PWR37]
PWR
PWR2 - Lindegaard
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. PWR - PWR1 - Anderson
[PWR38]
PWR
PWR4 - Kvasni
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. PWR - PWR3 - Brown
[PWR39]
MBW
MBW8 - Peesker & MBW7 - Michaud
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
MBW
MBW2 - Frith & MBW1 - Cardoso
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
MBW
MBW4 - Bator & MBW3 - Cornell
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
MBW
MBW6 - Thomson & MBW5 - Graf
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
MBW
MBW3 - Cornell
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW5 - Graf
[MBW49]
MBW
MBW1 - Cardoso
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW8 - Peesker
[MBW50]
MBW
MBW4 - Bator
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW7 - Michaud
[MBW51]
MBW
MBW6 - Thomson
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MBW - MBW2 - Frith
[MBW52]
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Tuesday, December 18, 2018 at 5:53 PM