River Oaks (B), Venues (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Dec 31010203040506
AA
Peewee AA Blue
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
MPW
MPW6 - Thompson & MPW5 - Lovisa
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MPW
MPW2 - Kauc & MPW1 - Baker
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
ATW
ATW5 - Renton & ATW6 - Watson
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
TKR
TKR4 - Hamilton
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. TKR - TKR2 - Mizzen
[TKR136]
TKR
TKR3 - Lauer
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. TKR - TKR6 - Reid
[TKR137]
TKR
TKR1 - Duerden
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. TKR - TKR5 - Laughlin
[TKR138]
MAR
MAR4 - Ljubisic
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. MAR - MAR5 - Ferguson
[MAR136]
MAR
MAR2 - Harley
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. MAR - MAR6 - Warren
[MAR137]
MAR
MAR1 - Culligan
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
vs. MAR - MAR3 - Major
[MAR138]
PWW
PWW1 - Frith
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. PWW - PWW4 - Michaud
[PWW137]
PWW
PWW3 - Graf
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. PWW - PWW6 - Thunich
[PWW138]
PWW
PWW2 - Jasmin
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
07080910111213
IPR
IPR4 - Lukez & IPR8 - Palalas
8:30 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR5 - McDermott
8:30 AM-9:00 AM
vs. IPR - IPR1 - Simeon
[IPR140]
IPR
IPR5 - McDermott & IPR1 - Simeon
9:00 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR4 - Lukez
9:00 AM-9:30 AM
vs. IPR - IPR8 - Palalas
[IPR141]
IPR
IPR6 - Vavasour & IPR3 - Wills
9:30 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR2 - Comber
9:30 AM-10:00 AM
vs. IPR - IPR7 - Skopek
[IPR142]
IPR
IPR2 - Comber & IPR7 - Skopek
10:00 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR6 - Vavasour
10:00 AM-10:30 AM
vs. IPR - IPR3 - Wills
[IPR143]
IPW
IPW2 - Adams & IPW5 - Philip
11:00 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW8 - Spehar
11:00 AM-11:30 AM
vs. IPW - IPW3 - Irwin
[IPW140]
IPW
IPW8 - Spehar & IPW3 - Irwin
11:30 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW2 - Adams
11:30 AM-12:00 PM
vs. IPW - IPW5 - Philip
[IPW141]
IPW
IPW1 - To Be Determined & IPW7 - Coulman
12:00 PM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW6 - Scott
12:00 PM-12:30 PM
vs. IPW - IPW4 - To Be Determined
[IPW142]
IPW
IPW6 - Scott & IPW4 - To Be Determined
12:30 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW1 - To Be Determined
12:30 PM-1:00 PM
vs. IPW - IPW7 - Coulman
[IPW143]
PTK
PTK8 - Francis & PTK7 - Avery
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
PTK
PTK2 - Cottrell & PTK1 - Cowen
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
MMR
MMR4 - Ferron
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MMR - MMR1 - Davies
[MMR151]
MMR
MMR3 - Dietrich
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. MMR - MMR2 - deGennaro
[MMR152]
MMR
MMR5 - Frith
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. MMR - MMR6 - St. James
[MMR153]
A
Minor Midget A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
W (4-0)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[MMB413]
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
MPW
MPW3 - Brady & MPW4 - Smith
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MPW
MPW4 - Smith
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MPW - MPW5 - Lovisa
[MPW119]
MPW
MPW6 - Thompson
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MPW - MPW2 - Kauc
[MPW141]
MPW
MPW5 - Lovisa & MPW6 - Thompson
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
ATW
ATW4 - Vrban & ATW3 - Gleeson
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
TKR
TKR3 - Lauer
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
TKR
TKR5 - Laughlin
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. TKR - TKR2 - Mizzen
[TKR140]
TKR
TKR1 - Duerden
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. TKR - TKR6 - Reid
[TKR139]
MAR
MAR3 - Major
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. MAR - MAR5 - Ferguson
[MAR140]
MAR
MAR1 - Culligan
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. MAR - MAR4 - Ljubisic
[MAR132]
MAR
MAR2 - Harley
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
vs. MAR - MAR4 - Ljubisic
[MAR141]
PWW
PWW3 - Graf
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. PWW - PWW4 - Michaud
[PWW139]
PWW
PWW6 - Thunich
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. PWW - PWW5 - Procunier
[PWW140]
PWW
PWW1 - Frith
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. PWW - PWW2 - Jasmin
[PWW141]
14151617181920
IPR
IPR2 - Comber & IPR5 - McDermott
8:30 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR8 - Palalas
8:30 AM-9:00 AM
vs. IPR - IPR3 - Wills
[IPR144]
IPR
IPR8 - Palalas & IPR3 - Wills
9:00 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR2 - Comber
9:00 AM-9:30 AM
vs. IPR - IPR5 - McDermott
[IPR145]
IPR
IPR1 - Simeon & IPR7 - Skopek
9:30 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR6 - Vavasour
9:30 AM-10:00 AM
vs. IPR - IPR4 - Lukez
[IPR146]
IPR
IPR6 - Vavasour & IPR4 - Lukez
10:00 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR1 - Simeon
10:00 AM-10:30 AM
vs. IPR - IPR7 - Skopek
[IPR147]
IPW
IPW7 - Coulman & IPW6 - Scott
11:00 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW1 - To Be Determined
11:00 AM-11:30 AM
vs. IPW - IPW4 - To Be Determined
[IPW144]
IPW
IPW1 - To Be Determined & IPW4 - To Be Determined
11:30 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW7 - Coulman
11:30 AM-12:00 PM
vs. IPW - IPW6 - Scott
[IPW145]
IPW
IPW3 - Irwin & IPW2 - Adams
12:00 PM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW5 - Philip
12:00 PM-12:30 PM
vs. IPW - IPW8 - Spehar
[IPW146]
IPW
IPW5 - Philip & IPW8 - Spehar
12:30 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW3 - Irwin
12:30 PM-1:00 PM
vs. IPW - IPW2 - Adams
[IPW147]
PTK
PTK3 - Pinizzotto & PTK4 - Thompson
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Pre-Tyke
MMW
MMW2 - Jackson
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MMW - MMW6 - Peres
[MWW155]
MMW
MMW1 - Creighton
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. MMW - MMW5 - Natale
[MWW154]
MMW
MMW4 - Murray
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. MMW - MMW3 - McFarlane
[MWW156]
TYKE
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Atom AE
W (7-1)
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[O-A-AE1-A-7]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
W (4-2)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MM-AA-B-11]
TYKE
Tyke 3
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
MPW
MPW2 - Kauc & MPW1 - Baker
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MPW
MPW3 - Brady
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MPW - MPW4 - Smith
[MPW139]
A
Atom A Blue
W (4-0)
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-A-A-D-12]
A
Bantam A Blue
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PTK
PTK2 - Cottrell
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. PTK - PTK8 - Francis
[PTK153]
PTK
PTK5 - Berry
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. PTK - PTK3 - Pinizzotto
[PTK152]
PTK
PTK1 - Cowen
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. PTK - PTK6 - Farano
[PTK154]
PTK
PTK7 - Avery
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. PTK - PTK4 - Thompson
[PTK155]
21222324252627
IPR
IPR7 - Skopek & IPR6 - Vavasour
8:30 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR1 - Simeon
8:30 AM-9:00 AM
vs. IPR - IPR4 - Lukez
[IPR148]
IPR
IPR1 - Simeon & IPR4 - Lukez
9:00 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR7 - Skopek
9:00 AM-9:30 AM
vs. IPR - IPR6 - Vavasour
[IPR149]
IPR
IPR3 - Wills & IPR2 - Comber
9:30 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR5 - McDermott
9:30 AM-10:00 AM
vs. IPR - IPR8 - Palalas
[IPR150]
IPR
IPR5 - McDermott & IPR8 - Palalas
10:00 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR3 - Wills
10:00 AM-10:30 AM
vs. IPR - IPR2 - Comber
[IPR151]
IPW
IPW5 - Philip & IPW3 - Irwin
11:00 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW2 - Adams
11:00 AM-11:30 AM
vs. IPW - IPW8 - Spehar
[IPW148]
IPW
IPW2 - Adams & IPW8 - Spehar
11:30 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW5 - Philip
11:30 AM-12:00 PM
vs. IPW - IPW3 - Irwin
[IPW149]
IPW
IPW7 - Coulman & IPW4 - To Be Determined
12:00 PM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW1 - To Be Determined
12:00 PM-12:30 PM
vs. IPW - IPW6 - Scott
[IPW150]
IPW
IPW1 - To Be Determined & IPW6 - Scott
12:30 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW7 - Coulman
12:30 PM-1:00 PM
vs. IPW - IPW4 - To Be Determined
[IPW151]
A
Minor Peewee A Red
1:20 PM-2:40 PM
vs. A - Minor Peewee A Blue
[O-MP-A-D-9]
MMR
MMR2 - deGennaro
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MMR - MMR6 - St. James
[MMR160]
MMR
MMR3 - Dietrich
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. MMR - MMR4 - Ferron
[MMR161]
MMR
MMR5 - Frith
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. MMR - MMR1 - Davies
[MMR162]
A
Atom A Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[O-A-AE1-A-8]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. AA - Minor Midget AA Red
[O-MM-AA-B-4]
TYKE
Tyke 3
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
MPW
MPW5 - Lovisa & MPW6 - Thompson
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MPW
MPW1 - Baker & MPW2 - Kauc
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
6:50 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
ATW
ATW1 - Campanelli & ATW3 - Gleeson
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
TKR
TKR1 - Duerden
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. TKR - TKR3 - Lauer
[TKR150]
TKR
TKR6 - Reid
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. TKR - TKR4 - Hamilton
[TKR143]
TKR
TKR6 - Reid
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
MAR
MAR2 - Harley
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. MAR - MAR5 - Ferguson
[MAR145]
MAR
MAR1 - Culligan
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. MAR - MAR4 - Ljubisic
[MAR146]
MAR
MAR3 - Major
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
vs. MAR - MAR6 - Warren
[MAR147]
PWW
PWW6 - Thunich
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. PWW - PWW1 - Frith
[PWW142]
PWW
PWW4 - Michaud
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. PWW - PWW2 - Jasmin
[PWW143]
PWW
PWW5 - Procunier
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. PWW - PWW3 - Graf
[PWW144]
28293031Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03
IPR
IPR5 - McDermott & IPR3 - Wills
8:30 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR2 - Comber
8:30 AM-9:00 AM
vs. IPR - IPR8 - Palalas
[IPR152]
IPR
IPR2 - Comber & IPR8 - Palalas
9:00 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR5 - McDermott
9:00 AM-9:30 AM
vs. IPR - IPR3 - Wills
[IPR153]
IPR
IPR7 - Skopek & IPR4 - Lukez
9:30 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR1 - Simeon
9:30 AM-10:00 AM
vs. IPR - IPR6 - Vavasour
[IPR154]
IPR
IPR1 - Simeon & IPR6 - Vavasour
10:00 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR7 - Skopek
10:00 AM-10:30 AM
vs. IPR - IPR4 - Lukez
[IPR155]
IPW
IPW1 - To Be Determined & IPW2 - Adams
11:00 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW3 - Irwin
11:00 AM-11:30 AM
vs. IPW - IPW4 - To Be Determined
[IPW152]
IPW
IPW3 - Irwin & IPW4 - To Be Determined
11:30 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW1 - To Be Determined
11:30 AM-12:00 PM
vs. IPW - IPW2 - Adams
[IPW153]
IPW
IPW5 - Philip & IPW6 - Scott
12:00 PM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW7 - Coulman
12:00 PM-12:30 PM
vs. IPW - IPW8 - Spehar
[IPW154]
IPW
IPW7 - Coulman & IPW8 - Spehar
12:30 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW5 - Philip
12:30 PM-1:00 PM
vs. IPW - IPW6 - Scott
[IPW155]
PTK
PTK5 - Berry & PTK6 - Farano
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Pre-Tyke
MMW
MMW1 - Creighton
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MMW - MMW4 - Murray
[MWW163]
MMW
MMW3 - McFarlane
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. MMW - MMW6 - Peres
[MWW164]
MMW
MMW2 - Jackson
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. MMW - MMW5 - Natale
[MWW165]
TYKE
Tyke 3 & Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-A-AE1-A-9]
A
Minor Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[O-MP-A-D-2]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
MPW
MPW4 - Smith & MPW3 - Brady
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MPW
MPW6 - Thompson & MPW5 - Lovisa
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[O-MB-AA-A-20]
A
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-MM-A-D-7]
ATW
ATW4 - Vrban & ATW1 - Campanelli
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
TKR
TKR1 - Duerden
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. TKR - TKR4 - Hamilton
[TKR146]
TKR
TKR5 - Laughlin
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. TKR - TKR6 - Reid
[TKR147]
MAR
MAR5 - Ferguson
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. MAR - MAR1 - Culligan
[MAR144]
MAR
MAR2 - Harley
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. MAR - MAR1 - Culligan
[MAR150]
PWW
PWW1 - Frith
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. PWW - PWW5 - Procunier
[PWW145]
PWW
PWW3 - Graf
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. PWW - PWW2 - Jasmin
[PWW146]
PWW
PWW6 - Thunich
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. PWW - PWW4 - Michaud
[PWW147]
Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10
IPR
IPR1 - Simeon & IPR2 - Comber
8:30 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR3 - Wills
8:30 AM-9:00 AM
vs. IPR - IPR4 - Lukez
[IPR156]
IPR
IPR3 - Wills & IPR4 - Lukez
9:00 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR1 - Simeon
9:00 AM-9:30 AM
vs. IPR - IPR2 - Comber
[IPR157]
IPR
IPR5 - McDermott & IPR6 - Vavasour
9:30 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR7 - Skopek
9:30 AM-10:00 AM
vs. IPR - IPR8 - Palalas
[IPR158]
IPR
IPR7 - Skopek & IPR8 - Palalas
10:00 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IPR
IPR5 - McDermott
10:00 AM-10:30 AM
vs. IPR - IPR6 - Vavasour
[IPR159]
IPW
IPW6 - Scott & IPW8 - Spehar
11:00 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW5 - Philip
11:00 AM-11:30 AM
vs. IPW - IPW7 - Coulman
[IPW156]
IPW
IPW5 - Philip & IPW7 - Coulman
11:30 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW6 - Scott
11:30 AM-12:00 PM
vs. IPW - IPW8 - Spehar
[IPW157]
IPW
IPW2 - Adams & IPW4 - To Be Determined
12:00 PM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW1 - To Be Determined
12:00 PM-12:30 PM
vs. IPW - IPW3 - Irwin
[IPW158]
IPW
IPW1 - To Be Determined & IPW3 - Irwin
12:30 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
IPW
IPW2 - Adams
12:30 PM-1:00 PM
vs. IPW - IPW4 - To Be Determined
[IPW159]
MAB
MAB3 - Salisbury & MAB4 - Laplante
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Midget A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. TBA
PWW
PWW6 - Thunich
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. PWW - PWW2 - Jasmin
[PWW148]
PWW
PWW4 - Michaud & PWW5 - Procunier
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AA
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. TBA
Jr. Timbits
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
Gala Day
TKR
TKR5 - Laughlin
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. TKR - TKR4 - Hamilton
[TKR148]
TKR
TKR2 - Mizzen
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. TKR - TKR6 - Reid
[TKR149]
MAR
MAR6 - Warren
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. MAR - MAR2 - Harley
[MAR151]
MAR
MAR3 - Major
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. MAR - MAR1 - Culligan
[MAR152]
MAR
MAR5 - Ferguson
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
vs. MAR - MAR4 - Ljubisic
[MAR153]
PWW
PWW5 - Procunier
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. PWW - PWW4 - Michaud
[PWW149]
PWW
PWW3 - Graf
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. PWW - PWW1 - Frith
[PWW150]
PWW
PWW2 - Jasmin
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
HideOrganization Menu
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Saturday, January 20, 2018 at 1:33 PM