River Oaks (B), Venues (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
IPW
IPW4 - Singer
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. IPW - IPW1 - Lancaster
[IPW25]
IPW
IPW2 - Lee
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. IPW - IPW3 - McMullen
[IPW26]
IPR
IPR2 - Allington
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. IPR - IPR4 - Mason
[IPR49]
IPR
IPR1 - Adams
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
vs. IPR - IPR3 - Archibald
[IPR50]
IPR
IPR8 - Lawson
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
vs. IPR - IPR7 - West
[IPR51]
IPR
IPR6 - Jefferson
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
vs. IPR - IPR5 - Czigli
[IPR52]
TYKE
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
JW
JW4 - Quinn
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. JW - JW1 - Breckon
[JW027]
JW
JW3 - O'Brien
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. JW - JW2 - Jackson
[JW028]
TYKE
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MBR
MBR3 - Foulon
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR6 - Lauzon
[MBR43]
MBR
MBR4 - O'Reilley
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR5 - Giglio
[MBR44]
MBR
MBR1 - Babb
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR2 - Procunier
[MBR45]
A
Minor Atom A Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MW
MW4 - Murray
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. MW - MW6 - St James
[MW061]
MW
MW3 - Richmond
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. MW - MW1 - Spiller
[MW062]
MW
MW5 - Natale
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. MW - MW2 - Jackson
[MW063]
TKHL
TKE7 - Mack
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
TKHL
TKE6 - Lukez
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. TKHL - TKE8 - Rollin
[TKE53]
TKHL
TKE3 - Blue
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. TKHL - TKE1 - Avery
[TKE55]
TKHL
TKE5 - Finley
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. TKHL - TKE4 - Nelson
[TKE56]
PTK
PTK1 - Berry
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PTK - PTK2 - Comber
[PTK29]
PTK
PTK4 - Vavasour
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. PTK - PTK3 - Norris
[PTK30]
TYKE
Tyke 2
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Blue
[TA56]
TYKE
Tyke 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Yellow
[TA55]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
IPW
IPW2 - Lee
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. IPW - IPW4 - Singer
[IPW27]
IPW
IPW3 - McMullen
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. IPW - IPW1 - Lancaster
[IPW28]
IPR
IPR6 - Jefferson
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. IPR - IPR7 - West
[IPR53]
IPR
IPR8 - Lawson
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
vs. IPR - IPR5 - Czigli
[IPR54]
IPR
IPR2 - Allington
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
vs. IPR - IPR1 - Adams
[IPR55]
IPR
IPR3 - Archibald
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
vs. IPR - IPR4 - Mason
[IPR56]
MMW
MMW6 - Sandell
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. MMW - MMW4 - Poirier
[MMW64]
MMW
MMW1 - Carroll
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. MMW - MMW2 - Kendrick
[MMW65]
MMW
MMW5 - Robinson
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. MMW - MMW3 - Kish
[MMW66]
AA
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
JW
JW2 - Jackson
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. JW - JW4 - Quinn
[JW029]
JW
JW1 - Breckon
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. JW - JW3 - O'Brien
[JW030]
TYKE
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MBR
MBR6 - Lauzon
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR1 - Babb
[MBR46]
MBR
MBR2 - Procunier
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR5 - Giglio
[MBR47]
MBR
MBR3 - Foulon
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR4 - O'Reilley
[MBR48]
A
Peewee A Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MR
MR3 - Dietrich
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. MR - MR1 - Blackwell
[MR067]
MR
MR4 - Ferron
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. MR - MR2 - De Gennaro
[MR068]
MR
MR6 - Webster
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. MR - MR5 - Frith
[MR069]
TKHL
TKE3 - Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. TKHL - TKE8 - Rollin
[TKE57]
TKHL
TKE2 - Blanchard
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. TKHL - TKE4 - Nelson
[TKE58]
TKHL
TKE1 - Avery
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. TKHL - TKE7 - Mack
[TKE59]
TKHL
TKE6 - Lukez
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. TKHL - TKE5 - Finley
[TKE60]
PTK
PTK3 - Norris
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PTK - PTK2 - Comber
[PTK31]
PTK
PTK1 - Berry
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. PTK - PTK4 - Vavasour
[PTK32]
A
Minor Peewee A Red
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
03040506070809
IPW
IPW1 - Lancaster
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. IPW - IPW2 - Lee
[IPW29]
IPW
IPW4 - Singer
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. IPW - IPW3 - McMullen
[IPW30]
IPR
IPR2 - Allington
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. IPR - IPR7 - West
[IPR57]
IPR
IPR8 - Lawson
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
vs. IPR - IPR4 - Mason
[IPR58]
IPR
IPR1 - Adams
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
vs. IPR - IPR5 - Czigli
[IPR59]
IPR
IPR6 - Jefferson
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
vs. IPR - IPR3 - Archibald
[IPR60]
AA
Minor Peewee AA Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
JW
JW3 - O'Brien
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. JW - JW4 - Quinn
[JW031]
JW
JW2 - Jackson
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. JW - JW1 - Breckon
[JW032]
TYKE
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
A
Midget A
6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MW
MW3 - Richmond
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. MW - MW4 - Murray
[MW067]
MW
MW6 - St James
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. MW - MW5 - Natale
[MW068]
MW
MW2 - Jackson
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. MW - MW1 - Spiller
[MW069]
TKHL
TKE5 - Finley
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. TKHL - TKE7 - Mack
[TKE61]
TKHL
TKE6 - Lukez
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. TKHL - TKE1 - Avery
[TKE62]
TKHL
TKE3 - Blue
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. TKHL - TKE2 - Blanchard
[TKE63]
TKHL
TKE8 - Rollin
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. TKHL - TKE4 - Nelson
[TKE64]
PTK
PTK1 - Berry
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. PTK - PTK3 - Norris
[PTK33]
PTK
PTK4 - Vavasour
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. PTK - PTK2 - Comber
[PTK34]
MAR
MAR5 - Franchini
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
vs. MAR - MAR4 - Bruce
[MAR49]
MAR
MAR2 - Kenny
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. MAR - MAR1 - Gunn
[MAR50]
MAR
MAR3 - MacDonald
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. MAR - MAR6 - Fiorelli
[MAR51]
AA
Minor Peewee AA Red
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
6:40 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
7:50 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
10111213141516
IPW
IPW3 - McMullen
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. IPW - IPW2 - Lee
[IPW31]
IPW
IPW1 - Lancaster
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. IPW - IPW4 - Singer
[IPW32]
IPR
IPR3 - Archibald
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. IPR - IPR5 - Czigli
[IPR61]
IPR
IPR6 - Jefferson
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
vs. IPR - IPR1 - Adams
[IPR62]
IPR
IPR2 - Allington
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
vs. IPR - IPR8 - Lawson
[IPR63]
IPR
IPR7 - West
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
vs. IPR - IPR4 - Mason
[IPR64]
MMR
MMR4 - Leitao
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. MMR - MMR2 - Boulanger
[MMR70]
MMR
MMR1 - Adams
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. MMR - MMR3 - Caton
[MMR71]
MMR
MMR6 - Wills
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. MMR - MMR5 - Podovinnikoff
[MMR72]
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
JW
JW2 - Jackson
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. JW - JW3 - O'Brien
[JW033]
JW
JW1 - Breckon
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. JW - JW4 - Quinn
[JW034]
TYKE
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MBR
MBR3 - Foulon
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR5 - Giglio
[MBR49]
MBR
MBR1 - Babb
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR4 - O'Reilley
[MBR50]
MBR
MBR2 - Procunier
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR6 - Lauzon
[MBR51]
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Midget A Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MR
MR1 - Blackwell
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. MR - MR2 - De Gennaro
[MR073]
MR
MR6 - Webster
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. MR - MR3 - Dietrich
[MR074]
MR
MR5 - Frith
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. MR - MR4 - Ferron
[MR075]
TKHL
TKE2 - Blanchard
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. TKHL - TKE1 - Avery
[TKE65]
TKHL
TKE5 - Finley
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. TKHL - TKE8 - Rollin
[TKE66]
TKHL
TKE6 - Lukez
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. TKHL - TKE4 - Nelson
[TKE67]
TKHL
TKE3 - Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. TKHL - TKE7 - Mack
[TKE68]
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
12:30 PM-2:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MBAA-Q1-2]
A
Minor Peewee A Red
2:10 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-MPA-Q2-2]
AE
Bantam AE
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Red
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
JR
JR3 - Lindegaard
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. JR - JR4 - Murray
[JR031]
JR
JR2 - Bulgaretti
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. JR - JR1 - Boyd
[JR032]
17181920212223
IPW
IPW1 - Lancaster
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. IPW - IPW3 - McMullen
[IPW33]
IPW
IPW4 - Singer
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. IPW - IPW2 - Lee
[IPW34]
IPR
IPR8 - Lawson
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. IPR - IPR1 - Adams
[IPR65]
IPR
IPR3 - Archibald
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
vs. IPR - IPR7 - West
[IPR66]
IPR
IPR6 - Jefferson
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
vs. IPR - IPR4 - Mason
[IPR67]
IPR
IPR2 - Allington
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
vs. IPR - IPR5 - Czigli
[IPR68]
MMW
MMW1 - Carroll
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. MMW - MMW6 - Sandell
[MMW73]
MMW
MMW2 - Kendrick
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. MMW - MMW3 - Kish
[MMW74]
MMW
MMW4 - Poirier
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. MMW - MMW5 - Robinson
[MMW75]
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
JW
JW3 - O'Brien
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. JW - JW1 - Breckon
[JW035]
JW
JW4 - Quinn
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. JW - JW2 - Jackson
[JW036]
TYKE
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MBR
MBR4 - O'Reilley
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR6 - Lauzon
[MBR52]
MBR
MBR3 - Foulon
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR2 - Procunier
[MBR53]
MBR
MBR1 - Babb
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR5 - Giglio
[MBR54]
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget White
7:00 PM-11:00 PM
Playoff Games #2
TKHL
TKE6 - Lukez
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. TKHL - TKE3 - Blue
[TKE69]
TKHL
TKE4 - Nelson
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. TKHL - TKE7 - Mack
[TKE70]
TKHL
TKE2 - Blanchard
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. TKHL - TKE5 - Finley
[TKE71]
TKHL
TKE1 - Avery
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. TKHL - TKE8 - Rollin
[TKE72]
TYKE
Tyke 2
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TA76]
Atom Red
1:30 PM-4:30 PM
Playoff Games #1
Midget Red
4:30 PM-7:30 PM
Playoff Games #1
A
Minor Peewee A Red
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-MPA-Q2-4]
A
Bantam A Blue
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Initiation Program (IP) Red
8:30 AM-12:30 PM
Gala Day
Jr. Timbits
12:30 PM-2:30 PM
Gala Day
Midget Red
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
Playoff Games #2
AA
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile White
7:30 PM-10:00 PM
Playoff Games #1
TYKE
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Red
7:00 PM-10:00 PM
Playoff Games #2
TYKE
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Red
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
Playoff Games #3
TKHL
TKE8 - Rollin
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. TKHL - TKE4 - Nelson
TKHL
TKE2 - Blanchard
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
vs. TKHL - TKE3 - Blue
TKHL
TKE7 - Mack
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. TKHL - TKE6 - Lukez
TKHL
TKE5 - Finley
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. TKHL - TKE1 - Avery
Bantam Red
12:30 PM-3:30 PM
Playoff Games #3
Midget White
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Playoff Games #2
Juvenile Red
8:00 PM-10:30 PM
Playoff Games #2
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Bantam White
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Playoff Games #3
Minor Midget Red
11:00 AM-3:00 PM
Playoff Games #3
Juvenile White
8:30 PM-11:00 PM
Playoff Games #2
AA
Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile White
7:30 PM-10:00 PM
Playoff Games #3
TYKE
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Red
7:30 PM-10:00 PM
Playoff Semi Games
TYKE
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
A
Minor Midget A Red
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 4:28 AM