Sixteen Mile (4), Venues (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26
U12-13
Under 12 Tier 2A & Under 12 Tier 2B
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 12 Tier 2C & Under 12 Tier 2D
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 16 Tier 2A & Under 16 Tier 2B
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 16 Tier 2C & Under 16 Tier 2D
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14-15
Under 14 Tier 1A & Under 14 Tier 1B
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 3A & Under 18 Tier 3B
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 2C & Under 18 Tier 2D
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 2A & Under 18 Tier 2B
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U10-11
Under 10 Tier 1A & Under 10 Tier 1B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 1A & Under 13 Tier 1B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14-15
Under 15 Tier 4A & Under 15 Tier 4B
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 12 Tier 1A & Under 12 Tier 1B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 2A & Under 13 Tier 2B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 2C & Under 13 Tier 2D
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 16 Tier 1A & Under 16 Tier 1B
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 12 Tier 4A & Under 12 Tier 4B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U14-15
Under 14 Tier 1A & Under 14 Tier 1B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 1A & Under 18 Tier 1B
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U10-11
Under 10 Tier 1A & Under 10 Tier 1B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 16 Tier 1A & Under 16 Tier 1B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 2C & Under 18 Tier 2D
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U10-11
Under 11 Tier 1A & Under 11 Tier 1B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U14-15
Under 14 Tier 2A & Under 14 Tier 2B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14-15
Under 14 Tier 2C & Under 14 Tier 2D
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 12 Tier 3A & Under 12 Tier 3B
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 16 Tier 3A & Under 16 Tier 3B
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 16 Tier 3C & Under 16 Tier 3D
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
ARCHIBALD & RYBINSKI
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
MAZI & MASON
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
LEE & JEDRYK
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
GALINDO & TAIT
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 3 & Group 1
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 4 & Group 2
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 1A & Under 9 Tier 1B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 2A & Under 9 Tier 2B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 3C & Under 18 Tier 3D
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30010203
U10-11
Under 11 Tier 3A & Under 11 Tier 3B
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
U10-11
Under 11 Tier 3C & Under 11 Tier 3D
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 12 Tier 4A & Under 12 Tier 4B
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
MASON & MAZI
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
RYBINSKI & ARCHIBALD
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
TAIT & GALINDO
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
JEDRYK & LEE
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 1 & Group 2
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 3 & Group 4
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 1A & Under 9 Tier 1B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 2A & Under 9 Tier 2B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 2A & Under 18 Tier 2B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 2C & Under 18 Tier 2D
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
U10-11
Under 10 Tier 1A & Under 10 Tier 1B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U10-11
Under 10 Tier 2A & Under 10 Tier 2B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 3A & Under 18 Tier 3B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 3C & Under 18 Tier 3D
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 12 Tier 1A & Under 12 Tier 1B
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 1A & Under 18 Tier 1B
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 2C & Under 18 Tier 2D
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14-15
Under 14 Tier 1A & Under 14 Tier 1B
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U14-15
Under 15 Tier 4C & Under 15 Tier 4D
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 16 Tier 4A & Under 16 Tier 4B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 16 Tier 4C & Under 16 Tier 4D
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
U10-11
Under 10 Tier 1A & Under 10 Tier 1B
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 3A & Under 13 Tier 3B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 3C & Under 13 Tier 3D
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 4A & Under 13 Tier 4B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 2A & Under 18 Tier 2B
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 12 Tier 1A & Under 12 Tier 1B
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14-15
Under 15 Tier 1A & Under 15 Tier 1B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14-15
Under 15 Tier 2A & Under 15 Tier 2B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14-15
Under 15 Tier 2C & Under 15 Tier 2D
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 1A & Under 18 Tier 1B
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14-15
Under 15 Tier 4A & Under 15 Tier 4B
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
U14-15
Under 15 Tier 4C & Under 15 Tier 4D
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
ARCHIBALD & RYBINSKI
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
MAZI & MASON
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
LEE & JEDRYK
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
GALINDO & TAIT
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 2 & Group 3
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 1 & Group 4
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 1A & Under 9 Tier 1B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 2A & Under 9 Tier 2B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 16 Tier 2C & Under 16 Tier 2D
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
04050607080910
U12-13
Under 12 Tier 2A & Under 12 Tier 2B
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 12 Tier 2C & Under 12 Tier 2D
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
MASON & MAZI
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
RYBINSKI & ARCHIBALD
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
TAIT & GALINDO
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
JEDRYK & LEE
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 3 & Group 1
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 4 & Group 2
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 1A & Under 9 Tier 1B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 2A & Under 9 Tier 2B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 2C & Under 18 Tier 2D
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 2A & Under 18 Tier 2B
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14-15
Under 14 Tier 1A & Under 14 Tier 1B
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 12 Tier 4A & Under 12 Tier 4B
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 3C & Under 18 Tier 3D
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
U10-11
Under 10 Tier 3A & Under 10 Tier 3B
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 12 Tier 1A & Under 12 Tier 1B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 2A & Under 13 Tier 2B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 2C & Under 13 Tier 2D
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 16 Tier 3C & Under 16 Tier 3D
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 16 Tier 2C & Under 16 Tier 2D
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 16 Tier 2A & Under 16 Tier 2B
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
U14-15
Under 14 Tier 1A & Under 14 Tier 1B
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14-15
Under 14 Tier 3A & Under 14 Tier 3B
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U10-11
Under 10 Tier 1A & Under 10 Tier 1B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14-15
Under 15 Tier 3C & Under 15 Tier 3D
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 16 Tier 3C & Under 16 Tier 3D
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 16 Tier 3A & Under 16 Tier 3B
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
U10-11
Under 10 Tier 1A & Under 10 Tier 1B
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
U10-11
Under 11 Tier 1A & Under 11 Tier 1B
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 12 Tier 4A & Under 12 Tier 4B
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 12 Tier 1A & Under 12 Tier 1B
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
ARCHIBALD & RYBINSKI
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
MAZI & MASON
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
LEE & JEDRYK
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
GALINDO & TAIT
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 4 & Group 3
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 2 & Group 1
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 1A & Under 9 Tier 1B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 2A & Under 9 Tier 2B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
11121314151617
U12-13
Under 12 Tier 2A & Under 12 Tier 2B
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 12 Tier 2C & Under 12 Tier 2D
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
MASON & MAZI
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
RYBINSKI & ARCHIBALD
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
TAIT & GALINDO
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
JEDRYK & LEE
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 2 & Group 3
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 1 & Group 4
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 1A & Under 9 Tier 1B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 2A & Under 9 Tier 2B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 2B
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. U16-18 - Under 18 Tier 2C
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 2D
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
vs. U16-18 - Under 18 Tier 2A
U10-11
Under 10 Tier 3A & Under 10 Tier 3B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 2B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. U12-13 - Under 13 Tier 2C
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 2D
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. U12-13 - Under 13 Tier 2A
U16-18
Under 16 Tier 2C & Under 16 Tier 2D
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 16 Tier 2A & Under 16 Tier 2B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14-15
Under 14 Tier 1A & Under 14 Tier 1B
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U10-11
Under 10 Tier 1A & Under 10 Tier 1B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 3B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. U12-13 - Under 13 Tier 3C
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 3D
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. U12-13 - Under 13 Tier 3A
U5-7
U7-T5
LITTLE (A) & LITTLE (B)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T5
MCCARTHY (A) & MCCARTHY (B)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U10-11
Under 11 Tier 1A & Under 11 Tier 1B
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T6
SHEWCHUCK (B) & SHEWCHUCK (A)
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T6
KATSOFF-ARBUCKLE & KATSOFF-ARBUCKLE
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T7
MESSIER (B) & MESSIER (A)
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T7
LUKEZ (B) & LUKEZ (A)
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
ARCHIBALD & RYBINSKI
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
MAZI & MASON
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
LEE & JEDRYK
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
GALINDO & TAIT
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 2 & Group 4
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 1 & Group 3
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 1A & Under 9 Tier 1B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 2A & Under 9 Tier 2B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
18192021222324
U5-7
U7-T8
BURTON (A) & BURTON (B)
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T8
MCINTYRE (A) & MCINTYRE (B)
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T5
MCCARTHY (A) & MCCARTHY (B)
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T5
LITTLE (A) & LITTLE (B)
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
MASON
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
vs. U8-9 - U8-T1 - MAZI
U8-9
U8-T1
ARCHIBALD
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
vs. U8-9 - U8-T1 - RYBINSKI
U8-9
U8-T2
TAIT
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
vs. U8-9 - U8-T2 - GALINDO
U8-9
U8-T2
LEE
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
vs. U8-9 - U8-T2 - JEDRYK
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 4
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
vs. U8-9 - U9-T3 - Group 3
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 1
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
vs. U8-9 - U9-T3 - Group 2
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 1A & Under 9 Tier 1B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 2A & Under 9 Tier 2B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 2D
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. U16-18 - Under 18 Tier 2B
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 2A
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
vs. U16-18 - Under 18 Tier 2C
U5-7
U7-T6
KATSOFF-ARBUCKLE & KATSOFF-ARBUCKLE
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T6
SHEWCHUCK (A) & SHEWCHUCK (B)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U10-11
Under 10 Tier 3A & Under 10 Tier 3B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 2A & Under 13 Tier 2B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 2C & Under 13 Tier 2D
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 16 Tier 2C & Under 16 Tier 2D
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 16 Tier 2A & Under 16 Tier 2B
7:05 PM-8:25 PM
Shared Practice
U14-15
Under 14 Tier 1A & Under 14 Tier 1B
8:25 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 16 Tier 1A & Under 16 Tier 1B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 3A & Under 13 Tier 3B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 3C & Under 13 Tier 3D
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T5
LITTLE (A) & LITTLE (B)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T5
MCCARTHY (A) & MCCARTHY (B)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U10-11
Under 11 Tier 1A & Under 11 Tier 1B
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T6
SHEWCHUCK (A) & SHEWCHUCK (B)
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T6
KATSOFF-ARBUCKLE & KATSOFF-ARBUCKLE
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T7
MESSIER (A) & MESSIER (B)
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T7
LUKEZ (A) & LUKEZ (B)
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
MASON & MAZI
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
RYBINSKI & ARCHIBALD
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
TAIT & GALINDO
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
JEDRYK & LEE
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 4 & Group 1
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 3 & Group 2
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 1A & Under 9 Tier 1B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 2A & Under 9 Tier 2B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
25262728293031
U5-7
U7-T8
BURTON (B) & BURTON (A)
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T8
MCINTYRE (B) & MCINTYRE (A)
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T5
MCCARTHY (A) & MCCARTHY (B)
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T5
LITTLE (A) & LITTLE (B)
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
ARCHIBALD & MASON
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
RYBINSKI & MAZI
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
LEE & TAIT
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
JEDRYK & GALINDO
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 1 & Group 4
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 2 & Group 3
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 1A & Under 9 Tier 1B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 2A & Under 9 Tier 2B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 2C & Under 18 Tier 2D
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 2A & Under 18 Tier 2B
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T6
KATSOFF-ARBUCKLE & KATSOFF-ARBUCKLE
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T6
SHEWCHUCK (B) & SHEWCHUCK (A)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U10-11
Under 10 Tier 3A & Under 10 Tier 3B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 2C & Under 13 Tier 2D
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 2A & Under 13 Tier 2B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 16 Tier 2C & Under 16 Tier 2D
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 16 Tier 2A & Under 16 Tier 2B
7:05 PM-8:25 PM
Shared Practice
U14-15
Under 14 Tier 1A & Under 14 Tier 1B
8:25 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
U10-11
Under 10 Tier 1A & Under 10 Tier 1B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 3C & Under 13 Tier 3D
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 3A & Under 13 Tier 3B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T5
LITTLE (A) & LITTLE (B)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T5
MCCARTHY (A) & MCCARTHY (B)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U10-11
Under 11 Tier 1A & Under 11 Tier 1B
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T6
SHEWCHUCK (B) & SHEWCHUCK (A)
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T6
KATSOFF-ARBUCKLE & KATSOFF-ARBUCKLE
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T7
MESSIER (B) & MESSIER (A)
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T7
LUKEZ (B) & LUKEZ (A)
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
ARCHIBALD & RYBINSKI
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
MAZI & MASON
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
LEE & JEDRYK
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
GALINDO & TAIT
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 2 & Group 1
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 4 & Group 3
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 1A & Under 9 Tier 1B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 2A & Under 9 Tier 2B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07
U5-7
U7-T8
BURTON (A) & BURTON (B)
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T8
MCINTYRE (A) & MCINTYRE (B)
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T5
MCCARTHY (A) & MCCARTHY (B)
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T5
LITTLE (A) & LITTLE (B)
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
MAZI & ARCHIBALD
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
MASON & RYBINSKI
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
GALINDO & LEE
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
TAIT & JEDRYK
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 3 & Group 1
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 4 & Group 2
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 1A & Under 9 Tier 1B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 2A & Under 9 Tier 2B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 2A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. U16-18 - Under 18 Tier 2D
U16-18
Under 18 Tier 2C
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
vs. U16-18 - Under 18 Tier 2B
U5-7
U7-T6
KATSOFF-ARBUCKLE & KATSOFF-ARBUCKLE
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T6
SHEWCHUCK (A) & SHEWCHUCK (B)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14-15
Under 14 Tier 1A
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. U14-15 - Under 14 Tier 1B
U10-11
Under 10 Tier 3A & Under 10 Tier 3B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 2A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. U12-13 - Under 13 Tier 2D
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 2C
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. U12-13 - Under 13 Tier 2B
U16-18
Under 16 Tier 2C & Under 16 Tier 2D
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Shared Practice
U16-18
Under 16 Tier 2A & Under 16 Tier 2B
7:05 PM-8:25 PM
Shared Practice
U14-15
Under 14 Tier 1A & Under 14 Tier 1B
8:25 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
U10-11
Under 10 Tier 1A & Under 10 Tier 1B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 3A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. U12-13 - Under 13 Tier 3D
U12-13
Under 13 Tier 3C
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. U12-13 - Under 13 Tier 3B
U5-7
U7-T5
LITTLE (A) & LITTLE (B)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T5
MCCARTHY (A) & MCCARTHY (B)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U10-11
Under 11 Tier 1A & Under 11 Tier 1B
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T6
SHEWCHUCK (A) & SHEWCHUCK (B)
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T6
KATSOFF-ARBUCKLE & KATSOFF-ARBUCKLE
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T7
MESSIER (A) & MESSIER (B)
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
U5-7
U7-T7
LUKEZ (A) & LUKEZ (B)
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
MASON & MAZI
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T1
RYBINSKI & ARCHIBALD
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
TAIT & GALINDO
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U8-T2
JEDRYK & LEE
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 1 & Group 3
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
U9-T3
Group 2 & Group 4
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 1A & Under 9 Tier 1B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8-9
Under 9 Tier 2A & Under 9 Tier 2B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Sixteen Mile (4)
3070 Neyagawa Blvd , Oakville, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    27 - 16 - 4
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Friday, October 30, 2020 at 12:07 AM