Glen Abbey (Blue), Venues (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
TYKE
Tyke 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Dec 31010203040506
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
MPR
MPR4 - Kendrick & MPR3 - Cunningham
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MPR
MPR6 - Murray & MPR5 - Brown
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MPR
MPR2 - Lindegaard & MPR1 - Anderson
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MAB
MAB4 - Laplante & MAB3 - Salisbury
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MAB
MAB2 - Francis & MAB1 - Dhir
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MBR
MBR3 - Lawson
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR4 - Glatzmayer
[MBR133]
MBR
MBR6 - Nowak
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR5 - Carter
[MBR134]
MBR
MBR1 - Bruce
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR2 - Foster
[MBR135]
A
Atom A Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MPW
MPW2 - Kauc
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MPW - MPW1 - Baker
[MPW136]
MPW
MPW6 - Thompson
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MPW - MPW4 - Smith
[MPW137]
MPW
MPW3 - Brady
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MPW - MPW5 - Lovisa
[MPW138]
07080910111213
A
Atom A Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
A
Novice A
L (1-10)
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[NS414]
AE
Minor Peewee AE
L (2-4)
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[MPH414]
AE
Minor Atom AE
W (7-1)
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[MAH403]
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
8:40 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MPR
MPR1 - Anderson & MPR2 - Lindegaard
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MPR
MPR3 - Cunningham & MPR4 - Kendrick
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MPR
MPR5 - Brown & MPR6 - Murray
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MAB
MAB1 - Dhir & MAB2 - Francis
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MAB
MAB3 - Salisbury & MAB4 - Laplante
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MBR
MBR6 - Nowak
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR2 - Foster
[MBR137]
MBR
MBR3 - Lawson
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR1 - Bruce
[MBR138]
MBR
MBR5 - Carter
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3
W (6-4)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[TS3S321]
MPW
MPW5 - Lovisa
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MPW - MPW1 - Baker
[MPW140]
MPW
MPW4 - Smith
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MPW
MPW2 - Kauc
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
14151617181920
AA
Atom AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
A
Novice A
T (2-2)
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-N-A-B-20]
AE
Minor Peewee AE
T (1-1)
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
[O-MP-AE1-B-28]
A
Minor Peewee A Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
8:30 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MPR
MPR6 - Murray & MPR5 - Brown
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MPR
MPR2 - Lindegaard & MPR1 - Anderson
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MPR
MPR4 - Kendrick
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MPR - MPR3 - Cunningham
[MPR140]
TKB
TKB4 - McDiarmid
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. TKB - TKB1 - Kendrick
[TKB116]
TKB
TKB3 - Walker
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. TKB - TKB2 - Lucas
[TKB117]
MBR
MBR4 - Glatzmayer
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR1 - Bruce
[MBR139]
MBR
MBR5 - Carter
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR2 - Foster
[MBR140]
MBR
MBR3 - Lawson
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR6 - Nowak
[MBR141]
TYKE
Tyke 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
21222324252627
TYKE
Tyke 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
AE
Minor Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MP-AE1-B-9]
AE
Peewee AE
5:20 PM-6:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
[O-P-AE1-A-4]
AA
Peewee AA Blue
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
vs. AA - Peewee AA Red
[O-P-AA-B-8]
A
Peewee A Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 2
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
MPR
MPR3 - Cunningham & MPR6 - Murray
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MPR
MPR4 - Kendrick
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MPR - MPR1 - Anderson
[MPR141]
MPR
MPR2 - Lindegaard
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MPR - MPR5 - Brown
[MPR142]
MAB
MAB4 - Laplante & MAB3 - Salisbury
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MAB
MAB2 - Francis & MAB1 - Dhir
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MBR
MBR5 - Carter
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR3 - Lawson
[MBR142]
MBR
MBR1 - Bruce
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR6 - Nowak
[MBR143]
MBR
MBR2 - Foster
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR4 - Glatzmayer
[MBR144]
TYKE
Tyke 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks 2
[TS3S323]
MPW
MPW5 - Lovisa
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MPW - MPW6 - Thompson
[MPW142]
MPW
MPW4 - Smith
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MPW - MPW2 - Kauc
[MPW143]
MPW
MPW1 - Baker
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MPW - MPW3 - Brady
[MPW144]
28293031Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03
TYKE
Tyke 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
TYKE
Tyke 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[TS2S219]
A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-N-A-B-12]
A
Atom A Blue
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[O-A-A-D-5]
A
Bantam A Red
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[O-B-A-C-2]
AE
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
MPR
MPR2 - Lindegaard & MPR1 - Anderson
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MPR
MPR4 - Kendrick & MPR6 - Murray
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MPR
MPR5 - Brown
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MPR - MPR3 - Cunningham
[MPR117]
JR
JR3 - Gunner
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. JR - JR2 - Bulgaretti
[JR130]
JR
JR1 - Bateman
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. JR - JR4 - Stewart
[JR131]
MPW
MPW6 - Thompson
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MPW - MPW1 - Baker
[MPW145]
MPW
MPW3 - Brady
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MPW - MPW2 - Kauc
[MPW146]
MPW
MPW5 - Lovisa
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MPW - MPW4 - Smith
[MPW147]
Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10
A
Atom A Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
A
Novice A
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[O-N-A-B-2]
AE
Minor Peewee AE
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[O-MP-AE1-B-10]
AE
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[O-P-AE1-A-6]
MPR
MPR3 - Cunningham & MPR1 - Anderson
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MPR
MPR6 - Murray
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MPR - MPR2 - Lindegaard
[MPR144]
MPR
MPR5 - Brown
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MPR - MPR4 - Kendrick
[MPR145]
MAB
MAB4 - Laplante & MAB3 - Salisbury
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MAB
MAB2 - Francis & MAB1 - Dhir
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MBR
MBR4 - Glatzmayer
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR6 - Nowak
[MBR146]
MBR
MBR5 - Carter
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. MBR - MBR1 - Bruce
[MBR147]
MBR
MBR2 - Foster
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[TS3S324]
MPW
MPW5 - Lovisa
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MPW - MPW2 - Kauc
[MPW148]
MPW
MPW1 - Baker
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MPW - MPW4 - Smith
[MPW149]
MPW
MPW3 - Brady
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MPW - MPW6 - Thompson
[MPW150]
HideOrganization Menu
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Saturday, January 20, 2018 at 1:41 PM