Joshua's Creek (Red), Venues (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
NO
MNO
MNO2 - PAPPAS
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO10 - DJOLETO
[MNO26]
NO
MNO
MNO1 - SIMEON
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO6 - GABRIELE
[MNO28]
NO
MNO
MNO5 - SCHELFHAUT
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO9 - KELLY
[MNO30]
NO
NOV
NOV7 - O'BYRNE
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV1 - BLANCHARD
[NOV27]
NO
NOV
NOV2 - THOMPSON
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV8 - MASSIE
[NOV29]
NO
NOV
NOV10 - LUKEZ
1:50 PM-2:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV6 - SPEIGHT
[NOV30]
BT
Minor Bantam AAA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam AA Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget AA Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AT
Minor Atom AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AT
Atom A Blue
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget AAA
W (5-1)
7:40 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[MM133]
MJ
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AAA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
[N-H115]
AT
Minor Atom A Red
W (15-0)
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MAS194]
PW
Minor Peewee A Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[HINS192]
PW
Peewee AAA
L (1-5)
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[P176]
MJ
Midget AAA
W (8-0)
8:40 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
[M170]
NO
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[HIN131]
BT
Bantam AAA
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
T (2-2)
8:40 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MMB211]
PW
Minor Peewee AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
PW
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
BT
Minor Bantam A Red
W (4-1)
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MBS291]
BT
Bantam AAA
W (6-4)
8:20 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[B178]
NO
MNO
MNO9 - KELLY & MNO10 - DJOLETO
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO3 - BERRY & MNO4 - GLEESON
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO7 - BRUNET & MNO8 - LITTLE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV9 - OWOKALU & NOV10 - LUKEZ
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV3 - ANSLEY & NOV4 - FINLEY
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV5 - GILMORE & NOV6 - SPEIGHT
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
BT
Bantam AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam AA Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
01020304050607
NO
MNO
MNO4 - GLEESON
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO5 - SCHELFHAUT
[MNO31]
NO
MNO
MNO3 - BERRY
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO2 - PAPPAS
[MNO33]
NO
MNO
MNO6 - GABRIELE
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO8 - LITTLE
[MNO35]
NO
NOV
NOV9 - OWOKALU
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV6 - SPEIGHT
[NOV32]
NO
NOV
NOV3 - ANSLEY
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV1 - BLANCHARD
[NOV34]
NO
NOV
NOV5 - GILMORE
1:50 PM-2:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV8 - MASSIE
[NOV35]
MJ
Midget AAA
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee A Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam AA Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee AA Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AA Red
T (1-1)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[PB109]
BT
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AAA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[N-H134]
BT
Bantam AA Blue
L (3-6)
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[BB262]
MJ
Minor Midget AA Red
W (5-2)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[MMB221]
NO
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[HINS195]
PW
Peewee AAA
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
W (3-1)
8:40 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[M176]
NO
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[HIN132]
BT
Bantam AA Red
W (4-3)
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[BB279]
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
T (3-3)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MMB224]
PW
Minor Peewee A Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
PW
Minor Peewee AA Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
MJ
Midget A
W (4-2)
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MS200]
BT
Bantam AAA
L (4-5)
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
[B187]
NO
MNO
MNO8 - LITTLE & MNO7 - BRUNET
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO2 - PAPPAS & MNO1 - SIMEON
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO6 - GABRIELE & MNO5 - SCHELFHAUT
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV8 - MASSIE & NOV7 - O'BYRNE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV2 - THOMPSON & NOV1 - BLANCHARD
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV4 - FINLEY & NOV3 - ANSLEY
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Minor Peewee AA Blue
T (2-2)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MPB276]
PW
Peewee AE
L (1-2)
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[PH253]
BT
Bantam AA Blue
W (6-4)
7:40 PM-9:20 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[BB220]
08091011121314
NO
MNO
MNO7 - BRUNET
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO9 - KELLY
[MNO36]
NO
MNO
MNO5 - SCHELFHAUT
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO10 - DJOLETO
[MNO38]
NO
MNO
MNO4 - GLEESON
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO1 - SIMEON
[MNO40]
NO
NOV
NOV4 - FINLEY
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV5 - GILMORE
[NOV37]
NO
NOV
NOV8 - MASSIE
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV7 - O'BYRNE
[NOV39]
NO
NOV
NOV2 - THOMPSON
1:50 PM-2:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV3 - ANSLEY
[NOV40]
BT
Minor Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget AA Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AT
Minor Atom AA Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AAA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[N-H140]
PW
Peewee AA Blue
L (3-6)
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[PB220]
MJ
Minor Midget AA Red
W (4-1)
8:40 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[MMB234]
NO
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[HINS196]
PW
Peewee AAA
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
[P192]
MJ
Midget AAA
8:40 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[M181]
NO
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[HIN133]
BT
Bantam AA Red
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. BT - Bantam AA Blue
[BB153]
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MMB237]
AT
Minor Atom AA Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
PW
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
MJ
Midget A
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MS212]
BT
Bantam AAA
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[B194]
NO
MNO
MNO5 - SCHELFHAUT & MNO6 - GABRIELE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO9 - KELLY & MNO10 - DJOLETO
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO3 - BERRY & MNO4 - GLEESON
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV5 - GILMORE & NOV6 - SPEIGHT
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV9 - OWOKALU & NOV10 - LUKEZ
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV1 - BLANCHARD & NOV2 - THOMPSON
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
MJ
Midget AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:50 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[MB132]
MJ
Minor Midget A Red
6:50 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder AE
[MMS241]
BT
Bantam MD
8:40 PM-10:20 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[BMD142]
15161718192021
NO
MNO
MNO3 - BERRY
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO1 - SIMEON
[MNO41]
NO
MNO
MNO6 - GABRIELE
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO4 - GLEESON
[MNO43]
NO
MNO
MNO7 - BRUNET
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO10 - DJOLETO
[MNO45]
NO
NOV
NOV6 - SPEIGHT
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV8 - MASSIE
[NOV42]
NO
NOV
NOV10 - LUKEZ
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV4 - FINLEY
[NOV44]
NO
NOV
NOV1 - BLANCHARD
1:50 PM-2:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV9 - OWOKALU
[NOV45]
AT
Minor Atom AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AAA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[P186]
MJ
MR
MR5 - GRAHAM
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
vs. MJ - MR - MR7 - MUNSHAW
[MR61]
MJ
MR
MR6 - SEIFER
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
vs. MJ - MR - MR8 - GAYNOR
[MR62]
MJ
MR
MR2 - BOYD
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
vs. MJ - MR - MR4 - WILLS
[MR64]
PW
Minor Peewee AA Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AA Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. PW - Peewee AA Red
[PB145]
MJ
Minor Midget AA Red
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[MMB247]
NO
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AAA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[N-H103]
BT
Bantam AA Blue
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[BB290]
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MMB266]
NO
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[HINS197]
PW
Peewee AAA
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[P202]
MJ
Midget AAA
8:40 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[M188]
NO
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[HIN134]
BT
Bantam AA Red
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[BB293]
AT
Atom AA Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AA Blue
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[MB135]
BT
Bantam AAA
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
[B203]
NO
MNO
MNO4 - GLEESON & MNO3 - BERRY
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO8 - LITTLE & MNO7 - BRUNET
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO2 - PAPPAS & MNO1 - SIMEON
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV4 - FINLEY & NOV3 - ANSLEY
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV8 - MASSIE & NOV7 - O'BYRNE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV10 - LUKEZ & NOV9 - OWOKALU
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
BT
Minor Bantam A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget A Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
22232425262728
NO
MNO
MNO7 - BRUNET
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO2 - PAPPAS
[MNO46]
NO
MNO
MNO10 - DJOLETO
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO8 - LITTLE
[MNO48]
NO
MNO
MNO3 - BERRY
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO4 - GLEESON
[MNO50]
NO
NOV
NOV5 - GILMORE
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV10 - LUKEZ
[NOV47]
NO
NOV
NOV7 - O'BYRNE
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV2 - THOMPSON
[NOV49]
NO
NOV
NOV3 - ANSLEY
1:50 PM-2:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV6 - SPEIGHT
[NOV50]
MJ
Midget AA Red
5:00 PM-6:50 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[MB139]
MJ
Midget A
6:50 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MS188]
MJ
Midget AA Blue
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AT
Minor Atom A Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AT
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[AH101]
BT
Bantam AA Blue
7:40 PM-9:20 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[BB276]
BT
Bantam AAA
9:20 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
AT
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AAA
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget AAA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AAA
7:00 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[B211]
MJ
Midget A
8:40 PM-10:30 PM
vs. TBA
NO
MNO
MNO1 - SIMEON & MNO2 - PAPPAS
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO5 - SCHELFHAUT & MNO6 - GABRIELE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO9 - KELLY & MNO10 - DJOLETO
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV1 - BLANCHARD & NOV2 - THOMPSON
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV5 - GILMORE & NOV6 - SPEIGHT
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV7 - O'BYRNE & NOV8 - MASSIE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget AA Red
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
NO
MNO
MNO4 - GLEESON
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO7 - BRUNET
[MNO51]
NO
MNO
MNO5 - SCHELFHAUT
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO3 - BERRY
[MNO53]
NO
MNO
MNO10 - DJOLETO
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO6 - GABRIELE
[MNO55]
NO
NOV
NOV8 - MASSIE
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV3 - ANSLEY
[NOV52]
NO
NOV
NOV6 - SPEIGHT
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV4 - FINLEY
[NOV54]
NO
NOV
NOV9 - OWOKALU
1:50 PM-2:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV5 - GILMORE
[NOV55]
MJ
Midget AAA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[M203]
PW
Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AAA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget AA Red
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. TBA
NO
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[HINS198]
PW
Peewee AAA
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[P218]
MJ
Midget AAA
8:40 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
[M212]
NO
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[HIN135]
BT
Bantam AAA
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[B260]
NO
MNO
MNO10 - DJOLETO & MNO9 - KELLY
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO4 - GLEESON & MNO3 - BERRY
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO8 - LITTLE & MNO7 - BRUNET
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV10 - LUKEZ & NOV9 - OWOKALU
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV4 - FINLEY & NOV3 - ANSLEY
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV6 - SPEIGHT & NOV5 - GILMORE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Instagram
Organization Poll
  • Which 3rd jersey do you want to see in 2020-2021?
    •  External Website
    •  External Website
    •  External Website
    83 total votes
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 10:21 PM