Joshua's Creek (Red), Venues (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
NO
MNO
MNO7 - BRUNET
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO2 - PAPPAS
[MNO46]
NO
MNO
MNO10 - DJOLETO
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO8 - LITTLE
[MNO48]
NO
MNO
MNO3 - BERRY
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO4 - GLEESON
[MNO50]
NO
NOV
NOV5 - GILMORE
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV10 - LUKEZ
[NOV47]
NO
NOV
NOV7 - O'BYRNE
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV2 - THOMPSON
[NOV49]
NO
NOV
NOV3 - ANSLEY
1:50 PM-2:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV6 - SPEIGHT
[NOV50]
MJ
Midget AA Red
W (4-3)
5:00 PM-6:50 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[MB139]
MJ
Midget A
T (3-3)
6:50 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MS188]
MJ
Midget AA Blue
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AT
Minor Atom A Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AT
Atom AE
W (5-1)
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[AH101]
BT
Bantam AA Blue
L (1-4)
7:40 PM-9:20 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[BB276]
BT
Bantam AAA
9:20 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
BT
Minor Bantam AA Red
W (2-1)
9:30 AM-10:50 AM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MBAA19]
AT
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget A Blue
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AAA
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee A Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee AA Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AAA
W (10-2)
7:00 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[B211]
MJ
Minor Midget MD
W (3-0)
8:40 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MMMD146]
NO
MNO
MNO1 - SIMEON & MNO2 - PAPPAS
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO5 - SCHELFHAUT & MNO6 - GABRIELE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO9 - KELLY & MNO10 - DJOLETO
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV1 - BLANCHARD & NOV2 - THOMPSON
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV5 - GILMORE & NOV6 - SPEIGHT
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV7 - O'BYRNE & NOV8 - MASSIE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
BT
Minor Bantam MD
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
05060708091011
NO
MNO
MNO4 - GLEESON
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO7 - BRUNET
[MNO51]
NO
MNO
MNO5 - SCHELFHAUT
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO3 - BERRY
[MNO53]
NO
MNO
MNO10 - DJOLETO
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO6 - GABRIELE
[MNO55]
NO
NOV
NOV8 - MASSIE
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV3 - ANSLEY
[NOV52]
NO
NOV
NOV6 - SPEIGHT
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV4 - FINLEY
[NOV54]
NO
NOV
NOV9 - OWOKALU
1:50 PM-2:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV5 - GILMORE
[NOV55]
AT
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AT
Atom A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
W (4-3)
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[M203]
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee AA Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AAA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam A Red
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget AA Red
W (6-0)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-MM-AA-A-12]
NO
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[HINS198]
PW
Peewee AAA
W (3-0)
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[P218]
MJ
Midget AAA
T (1-1)
8:40 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
[M212]
NO
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[HIN135]
PW
Peewee A Blue
(1-7)
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. PW - Peewee A Red
[TC-PS-B20]
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
W (4-2)
8:40 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MM-AA-B-9]
PW
Minor Peewee A Red
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee AA Red
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget A Blue
7:20 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AAA
W (10-0)
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[B260]
NO
MNO
MNO10 - DJOLETO & MNO9 - KELLY
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO4 - GLEESON & MNO3 - BERRY
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO8 - LITTLE & MNO7 - BRUNET
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV10 - LUKEZ
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
NO
NOV
NOV4 - FINLEY & NOV3 - ANSLEY
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV6 - SPEIGHT & NOV5 - GILMORE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
BT
Minor Bantam AA Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
12131415161718
NO
MNO
MNO6 - GABRIELE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO9 - KELLY
[MNO56]
NO
MNO
MNO1 - SIMEON
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO5 - SCHELFHAUT
[MNO58]
NO
MNO
MNO4 - GLEESON
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO2 - PAPPAS
[MNO60]
NO
NOV
NOV8 - MASSIE
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV1 - BLANCHARD
[NOV59]
NO
NOV
NOV7 - O'BYRNE
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
NO
NOV
NOV4 - FINLEY
1:50 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
AT
Minor Atom AA Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam A Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam A Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AAA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
[N-H151]
BT
Bantam AA Blue
L (1-2)
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-B-AA-A-12]
MJ
Minor Midget AA Red
W (6-1)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-MM-AA-A-11]
NO
Novice AA
W (6-3)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Heartland Dragons
AT
Minor Atom AA Blue
L (0-3)
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-MA-AA-A-14]
PW
Peewee AAA
W (3-2)
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[P227]
MJ
Midget AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget AA Red
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AA Red
W (10-1)
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[O-B-AA-C-16]
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
W (5-1)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[O-MM-AA-B-8]
19202122232425
NO
MNO
MNO2 - PAPPAS
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO8 - LITTLE
[MNO61]
NO
MNO
MNO3 - BERRY
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO6 - GABRIELE
[MNO63]
NO
MNO
MNO5 - SCHELFHAUT
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
NO
NOV
NOV2 - THOMPSON
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV6 - SPEIGHT
[NOV62]
NO
NOV
NOV3 - ANSLEY
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV9 - OWOKALU
[NOV64]
NO
NOV
NOV10 - LUKEZ
1:50 PM-2:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV1 - BLANCHARD
[NOV65]
AT
Minor Atom AE
W (4-2)
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
[O-MA-AE1-B-9]
AT
Atom A Blue
L (2-5)
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-A-A-C-11]
BT
Bantam AA Blue
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee AA Red
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AAA
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam MD
T (1-1)
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[BMD178]
MJ
Minor Midget A Red
L (1-9)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MM-A-B-15]
NO
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AAA
T (2-2)
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[N-F173]
BT
Bantam AA Blue
W (4-2)
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-B-AA-A-10]
MJ
Midget AA Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AA
W (7-2)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
NO
Novice A
W (6-1)
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[FINS251]
PW
Peewee AAA
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
W (5-2)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[M217]
NO
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AA
W (5-2)
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[FIN201]
BT
Minor Bantam AAA
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam A Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee A Red
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee AA Blue
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget AA Red
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AAA
W (10-3)
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
[B232]
NO
MNO
MNO5 - SCHELFHAUT
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO7 - BRUNET
[MNO65]
NO
MNO
MNO10 - DJOLETO & MNO9 - KELLY
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO4 - GLEESON & MNO3 - BERRY
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV6 - SPEIGHT & NOV5 - GILMORE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV10 - LUKEZ & NOV9 - OWOKALU
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV2 - THOMPSON
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AA Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget A Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
262728293031Feb 01
NO
MNO
MNO4 - GLEESON
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO10 - DJOLETO
[MNO66]
NO
MNO
MNO2 - PAPPAS
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO1 - SIMEON
[MNO68]
NO
MNO
MNO9 - KELLY
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO3 - BERRY
[MNO70]
NO
NOV
NOV5 - GILMORE
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
Practice
NO
NOV
NOV10 - LUKEZ
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV8 - MASSIE
[NOV69]
NO
NOV
NOV6 - SPEIGHT
1:50 PM-2:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV7 - O'BYRNE
[NOV70]
AT
Minor Atom AA Red
L (2-5)
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[O-AA-A-C-19]
PW
Minor Peewee A Red
L (0-3)
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-MP-A-B-9]
BT
Minor Bantam AA Blue
L (1-6)
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-MB-AA-B-18]
BT
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:50 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee AA Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AAA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee AA Blue
L (1-2)
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-MP-AA-C-16]
MJ
Minor Midget AAA
8:40 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
T (2-2)
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[FINS252]
PW
Peewee AAA
L (1-6)
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[P238]
MJ
Midget AAA
W (2-1)
8:40 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[M226]
NO
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AA Red
L (1-4)
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[O-B-AA-C-14]
MJ
Midget AAA
W (4-0)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[M129]
PW
Minor Peewee A Red
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee AA Blue
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget AA Red
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AAA
W (4-2)
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[B236]
NO
MNO
MNO3 - BERRY & MNO4 - GLEESON
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO7 - BRUNET & MNO8 - LITTLE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO1 - SIMEON & MNO2 - PAPPAS
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV1 - BLANCHARD
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV5 - GILMORE
[NOV67]
NO
NOV
NOV4 - FINLEY
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV3 - ANSLEY
[NOV68]
NO
NOV
NOV9 - OWOKALU
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AAA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AA Red
W (5-0)
7:30 PM-9:10 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[O-B-AA-C-13]
MJ
Midget AAA
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
NO
MNO
MNO9 - KELLY
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO5 - SCHELFHAUT
[MNO71]
NO
MNO
MNO7 - BRUNET
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO3 - BERRY
[MNO73]
NO
MNO
MNO8 - LITTLE
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO4 - GLEESON
[MNO75]
NO
NOV
NOV9 - OWOKALU
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV4 - FINLEY
[NOV72]
NO
NOV
NOV5 - GILMORE
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV3 - ANSLEY
[NOV74]
NO
NOV
NOV8 - MASSIE
1:50 PM-2:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV2 - THOMPSON
[NOV75]
PW
Peewee AA Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NO
Minor Novice 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[MNP186]
PW
Minor Peewee AA Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AAA
T (0-0)
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[N-F186]
BT
Bantam AA Blue
W (5-1)
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-B-AA-A-11]
MJ
Minor Midget AA Red
W (5-3)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-MM-AA-A-10]
NO
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AAA
7:40 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget AAA
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AA
W (5-2)
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[FIN202]
BT
Bantam AA Red
W (5-1)
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-B-AA-C-15]
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee A Red
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee AA Blue
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget A
7:20 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AAA
T (2-2)
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[Q-B-A10]
NO
MNO
MNO2 - PAPPAS & MNO1 - SIMEON
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO6 - GABRIELE & MNO5 - SCHELFHAUT
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO10 - DJOLETO & MNO9 - KELLY
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV2 - THOMPSON & NOV1 - BLANCHARD
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV9 - OWOKALU & NOV5 - GILMORE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV8 - MASSIE & NOV7 - O'BYRNE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam A Red
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AAA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Thursday, February 20, 2020 at 3:23 PM