Joshua's Creek (Red), Venues (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
BT
Bantam A Blue
L (1-3)
6:00 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[BS128]
BT
Bantam A Red
L (1-2)
7:40 PM-9:20 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[BS109]
PW
Minor Peewee AA Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AAA
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AA Blue
L (0-3)
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[BB122]
MJ
Minor Midget AA Red
W (7-1)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[MMB267]
NO
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AAA
L (2-5)
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[P109]
MJ
Midget AAA
L (2-5)
8:40 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[M154]
NO
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AT
Minor Atom AA Blue
L (3-7)
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MAB262]
BT
Minor Bantam AA Blue
L (1-3)
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[MBB151]
BT
Bantam AA Red
L (0-5)
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[BB125]
PW
Minor Peewee AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
PW
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
BT
Bantam A Red
L (1-2)
7:10 PM-8:50 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[BS122]
BT
Bantam AAA
W (6-4)
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[B114]
NO
Novice AA
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
AT
Atom AAA
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PW
MPR
MPR3 - CULLIGAN & MPR4 - KING
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
MPR
MPR1 - LJUBISIC & MPR2 - HARLEY
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
MPR
MPR5 - DAIGLE & MPR6 - WARREN
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
AT
Minor Atom AA Red
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
AT
Atom AE
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget AA Red
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AA Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AT
Atom AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee AA Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AAA
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AAA
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
BT
Bantam AA Blue
W (6-3)
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[BB136]
MJ
Minor Midget AA Red
W (3-2)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MMB104]
NO
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee AE
W (10-0)
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MPH252]
MJ
Midget AAA
W (5-2)
8:40 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[M103]
NO
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AA
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AA Red
L (1-2)
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[BB139]
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
L (3-8)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[MMB107]
PW
Minor Peewee A Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
PW
Minor Peewee AA Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
BT
Bantam AE
T (4-4)
7:10 PM-8:50 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[BH109]
BT
Bantam AAA
W (5-0)
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
[B121]
NO
MNO
MNO1 - SIMEON & MNO2 - PAPPAS
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO5 - SCHELFHAUT & MNO6 - GABRIELE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO9 - KELLY & MNO10 - DJOLETO
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV1 - BLANCHARD & NOV2 - THOMPSON
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV5 - GILMORE & NOV6 - SPEIGHT
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV7 - O'BYRNE & NOV8 - MASSIE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AA Red
W (4-3)
6:20 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MB146]
MJ
Midget AA Blue
W (4-2)
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[MB119]
06070809101112
NO
MNO
MNO5 - SCHELFHAUT
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO6 - GABRIELE
[MNO1]
NO
MNO
MNO4 - GLEESON
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO3 - BERRY
[MNO3]
NO
MNO
MNO2 - PAPPAS
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO7 - BRUNET
[MNO5]
NO
NOV
NOV8 - MASSIE
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV9 - OWOKALU
[NOV2]
NO
NOV
NOV6 - SPEIGHT
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV3 - ANSLEY
[NOV4]
NO
NOV
NOV4 - FINLEY
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV1 - BLANCHARD
[NOV5]
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
W (7-1)
5:00 PM-6:50 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[MMB133]
PW
Peewee AA Blue
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget AA Red
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee AA Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AT
Minor Atom AA Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam A Red
L (2-4)
8:00 PM-9:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[BS213]
MJ
Midget AAA
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AAA
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AA Blue
L (1-4)
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[BB164]
MJ
Minor Midget AA Red
W (4-1)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MMB117]
NO
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AAA
L (1-2)
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
[P127]
MJ
Midget AAA
W (4-2)
8:40 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[M112]
NO
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AA
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee AA Red
W (5-2)
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[MPB202]
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
W (2-1)
8:40 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[MMB120]
PW
Minor Peewee AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
PW
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
PW
Peewee AE
W (4-2)
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[PH149]
BT
Bantam AE
W (5-0)
8:20 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[BH136]
PW
Minor Peewee AE
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
BT
Bantam A Red
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee A Red
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam MD
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam AA Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13141516171819
NO
Novice AA
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NO
Novice A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
AT
Atom AA Red
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
AT
Minor Atom AE
W (8-0)
12:30 PM-1:40 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MAH105]
PW
Minor Peewee AE
W (5-1)
1:40 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[MPH148]
BT
Bantam MD
L (0-3)
5:00 PM-6:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[BMD118]
MJ
Minor Midget A Red
T (2-2)
6:40 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MMS293]
BT
Minor Bantam AA Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
NO
Novice A
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
PW
Peewee AAA
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
W (4-0)
8:40 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[M121]
NO
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AA
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AA Red
L (2-4)
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[BB167]
MJ
Minor Midget AAA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee A Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
PW
Minor Peewee AA Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
BT
Bantam AAA
W (6-1)
7:00 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[B135]
PW
Peewee AAA
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NO
MNO
MNO10 - DJOLETO & MNO9 - KELLY
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO4 - GLEESON & MNO3 - BERRY
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO8 - LITTLE & MNO7 - BRUNET
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV10 - LUKEZ & NOV9 - OWOKALU
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV4 - FINLEY & NOV3 - ANSLEY
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV6 - SPEIGHT & NOV5 - GILMORE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee AA Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam A Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AA Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
20212223242526
NO
MNO
MNO1 - SIMEON
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO8 - LITTLE
[MNO6]
NO
MNO
MNO2 - PAPPAS
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO9 - KELLY
[MNO8]
NO
MNO
MNO3 - BERRY
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO5 - SCHELFHAUT
[MNO10]
NO
NOV
NOV1 - BLANCHARD
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV2 - THOMPSON
[NOV7]
NO
NOV
NOV5 - GILMORE
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV9 - OWOKALU
[NOV9]
NO
NOV
NOV7 - O'BYRNE
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV10 - LUKEZ
[NOV10]
PW
Peewee AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam AA Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee AA Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AAA
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AA Blue
L (2-3)
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[BB178]
MJ
Minor Midget AA Red
W (3-0)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[MMB143]
NO
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
PW
Peewee AAA
L (2-3)
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[P142]
MJ
Midget AA Blue
8:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AA
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AA Red
W (4-0)
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[BB181]
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
L (1-4)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[MMB146]
NO
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AT
Minor Atom AA Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget A
L (1-3)
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MS128]
BT
Bantam AAA
W (5-0)
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[B105]
NO
MNO
MNO7 - BRUNET & MNO8 - LITTLE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO1 - SIMEON & MNO2 - PAPPAS
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO5 - SCHELFHAUT & MNO6 - GABRIELE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV7 - O'BYRNE & NOV8 - MASSIE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV1 - BLANCHARD & NOV2 - THOMPSON
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV3 - ANSLEY & NOV4 - FINLEY
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
BT
Minor Bantam AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AA Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
NO
MNO
MNO10 - DJOLETO
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO3 - BERRY
[MNO11]
NO
MNO
MNO7 - BRUNET
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO8 - LITTLE
[MNO13]
NO
MNO
MNO9 - KELLY
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO6 - GABRIELE
[MNO15]
NO
NOV
NOV10 - LUKEZ
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV3 - ANSLEY
[NOV12]
NO
NOV
NOV4 - FINLEY
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV2 - THOMPSON
[NOV14]
NO
NOV
NOV6 - SPEIGHT
1:50 PM-2:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV5 - GILMORE
[NOV15]
PW
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee AA Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget AA Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AAA
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AA Blue
T (2-2)
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[BB192]
MJ
Minor Midget AA Red
W (1-0)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[MMB156]
NO
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AAA
W (7-1)
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[P150]
MJ
Midget AAA
W (2-1)
8:40 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
[M136]
MJ
Midget AA Red
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AA Red
L (2-3)
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[BB195]
MJ
Minor Midget MD
L (3-5)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MMMD121]
PW
Peewee AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
PW
Minor Peewee AA Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
PW
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
NO
MNO
MNO6 - GABRIELE & MNO5 - SCHELFHAUT
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO10 - DJOLETO & MNO9 - KELLY
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
MNO
MNO4 - GLEESON & MNO3 - BERRY
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV6 - SPEIGHT & NOV5 - GILMORE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV10 - LUKEZ & NOV9 - OWOKALU
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV2 - THOMPSON & NOV1 - BLANCHARD
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
MJ
Midget AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AA Red
W (7-1)
6:10 PM-7:50 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[BB111]
BT
Bantam AAA
W (9-1)
7:50 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[B150]
MJ
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
NO
MNO
MNO9 - KELLY
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO4 - GLEESON
[MNO16]
NO
MNO
MNO10 - DJOLETO
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO1 - SIMEON
[MNO18]
NO
MNO
MNO8 - LITTLE
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
vs. NO - MNO - MNO2 - PAPPAS
[MNO20]
NO
NOV
NOV5 - GILMORE
11:50 AM-12:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV7 - O'BYRNE
[NOV17]
NO
NOV
NOV1 - BLANCHARD
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV10 - LUKEZ
[NOV19]
NO
NOV
NOV8 - MASSIE
1:50 PM-2:40 PM
vs. NO - NOV - NOV4 - FINLEY
[NOV20]
PW
Peewee AE
L (1-3)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[PH240]
BT
Bantam AA Blue
L (0-3)
6:20 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[BB248]
PW
Peewee AAA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PW
Minor Peewee AA Blue
L (0-7)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MPB201]
BT
Bantam AAA
7:50 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AAA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AA Blue
T (3-3)
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[BB206]
MJ
Minor Midget AA Red
W (4-1)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[MMB169]
NO
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice A
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AAA
T (0-0)
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[P158]
MJ
Midget AAA
W (4-0)
8:40 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[M145]
NO
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NO
Novice AA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AA Red
W (2-0)
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[BB209]
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
L (3-4)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MMB185]
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Friday, January 17, 2020 at 7:50 AM