Joshua's Creek (Red), Venues (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PTK
PTK4 - Vavasour & PTK3 - Norris
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PTK
PTK2 - Comber & PTK1 - Berry
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA Red
W (5-3)
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MP-AA-C-12]
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
T (3-3)
1:20 PM-2:40 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[O-MP-A-D-2]
2018-2019
A
Peewee A Blue
W (3-1)
2:40 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-P-A-C-12]
2018-2019
A
Bantam A Blue
W (2-0)
4:00 PM-5:40 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[O-B-A-D-6]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
W (8-1)
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[O-MB-AA-A-11]
2018-2019
MMR
MMR4 - Leitao
(2-3)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. MMR - MMR1 - Adams
[MMR58]
2018-2019
MMR
MMR3 - Caton
(6-3)
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. MMR - MMR5 - Podovinnikoff
[MMR59]
2018-2019
MMR
MMR2 - Boulanger
(7-4)
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
vs. MMR - MMR6 - Wills
[MMR60]
2018-2019
A
Bantam A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
W (1-0)
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[N203]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A Red
W (4-2)
7:40 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MM-A-C-12]
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A Red
L (1-2)
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[O-MA-A-A-3]
2018-2019
A
Peewee A Blue
L (1-4)
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-P-A-C-5]
2018-2019
AAA
Midget AAA
L (1-3)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
[M152]
2018-2019
AE
Minor Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:30 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
(0-2)
7:10 PM-9:00 PM
vs. AA - Minor Midget AA Blue
[O-MM-AA-A-2]
2018-2019
AAA
Midget AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Midget A
8:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Peewee A Red
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
W (3-1)
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MB-A-B-8]
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
W (9-2)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-M-AA-A-4]
2018-2019
JRT
JRT1 - Chan & JRT2 - McCarthy
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
JRT
JRT3 - McIntyre & JRT4 - Starkman
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PWB
PWB1 - Francis & PWB2 - Webster
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOR
NOR5 - Lok
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
P3 Development
2018-2019
MAR
MAR5 - Franchini
(4-1)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. MAR - MAR6 - Fiorelli
[MAR43]
2018-2019
MAR
MAR1 - Gunn
(3-1)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. MAR - MAR4 - Bruce
[MAR44]
2018-2019
MAR
MAR2 - Kenny
(4-8)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. MAR - MAR3 - MacDonald
[MAR45]
2018-2019
AE
Bantam AE
W (5-3)
4:00 PM-5:40 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[BAE1-B04]
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA Blue
L (0-1)
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-P-AA-A-10]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A Red
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
PTK
PTK1 - Berry & PTK2 - Comber
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PTK
PTK3 - Norris & PTK4 - Vavasour
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA Red
W (10-2)
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-MP-AA-C-11]
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
W (2-1)
1:20 PM-2:40 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[O-MP-A-D-12]
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A Blue
W (7-0)
2:40 PM-3:50 PM
vs. Owen Sound Minor Jr. Attack
[O-MA-A-C-4]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
3:50 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Bantam A Blue
L (1-4)
5:20 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-B-A-D-5]
2018-2019
AE
Minor Bantam AE
W (10-2)
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-MB-AE1-A-9]
2018-2019
A
Midget A
8:20 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Peewee A Red
L (0-2)
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-P-A-C-11]
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A Red
W (6-0)
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-MA-A-A-9]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
W (5-1)
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[O-MB-AA-B-12]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A Blue
L (2-4)
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MM-A-D-12]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
L (1-2)
8:50 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[O-MM-AA-A-11]
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Midget A
W (6-0)
7:10 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder -1
[O-M-A-B-9]
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
W (6-3)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-M-AA-A-6]
2018-2019
JRT
JRT4 - Starkman & JRT3 - McIntyre
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
JRT
JRT2 - McCarthy & JRT1 - Chan
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PWB
PWB3 - Rampino & PWB4 - Zeki
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATR
ATR5 - Harley
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
P3 Development
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
P3 Development
2018-2019
MAR
MAR6 - Fiorelli
(2-7)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. MAR - MAR2 - Kenny
[MAR46]
2018-2019
MAR
MAR3 - MacDonald
(6-1)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. MAR - MAR4 - Bruce
[MAR47]
2018-2019
MAR
MAR5 - Franchini
(2-0)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. MAR - MAR1 - Gunn
[MAR48]
2018-2019
AE
Bantam AE
L (2-3)
4:00 PM-5:40 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[BAE1-B03]
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA Red
W (4-1)
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[O-B-AA-A-3]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A Red
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
2018-2019
AE
Minor Peewee AE
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PTK
PTK4 - Vavasour & PTK3 - Norris
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PTK
PTK2 - Comber & PTK1 - Berry
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
W (5-0)
12:00 PM-1:50 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-M-AA-A-5]
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
W (7-3)
1:50 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[N216]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA Red
(3-1)
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
vs. AA - Minor Peewee AA Blue
[O-MP-AA-C-10]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A Red
4:20 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A Blue
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Peewee A Red
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Peewee AE
L (1-2)
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[O-PW-AE1-C-1]
2018-2019
A
Midget A
W (3-2)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-M-A-F-1]
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A Red
W (8-1)
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[TCP-MAS-A-17]
2018-2019
A
Peewee A Blue
L (3-8)
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[TCP-PS-B-22]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
W (7-2)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-MM-AA-A-5]
2018-2019
A
Novice A Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
W (5-3)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[O-MM-AA-A-12]
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Bantam A Red
8:10 PM-9:50 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
2018-2019
AAA
Midget AAA
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
JRT
JRT1 - Chan & JRT2 - McCarthy
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
JRT
JRT3 - McIntyre & JRT4 - Starkman
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PWB
PWB1 - Francis & PWB2 - Webster
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOR
NOR5 - Lok
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
P3 Development
2018-2019
ATR
ATR5 - Harley
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
P3 Development
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
T (2-2)
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-A-AE1-A-6]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A Blue
W (3-0)
2:10 PM-4:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[TCP-MMS-D-1]
2018-2019
A
Midget A
L (1-3)
4:00 PM-5:50 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-M-A-F-3]
2018-2019
AAA
Midget AAA
W (4-0)
5:50 PM-7:50 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
[Q-M-A-12]
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A Red
7:50 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PTK
PTK1 - Berry & PTK2 - Comber
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PTK
PTK3 - Norris & PTK4 - Vavasour
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA Red
L (2-5)
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TCP-MPB-A-15]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
1:20 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
2:20 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
L (1-3)
3:30 PM-5:20 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-MAA-Q2-1]
2018-2019
A
Bantam A Blue
W (4-1)
5:20 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCP-BS-A-18]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A Red
T (3-3)
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MM-A-F-2]
2018-2019
AAA
Midget AAA
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
W (4-1)
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[N221]
2018-2019
A
Peewee A Red
L (1-3)
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[O-P-A-F-4]
2018-2019
AAA
Midget AAA
W (4-1)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[Q-M-A-10]
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
2018-2019
A
Atom A Red
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Midget AAA
W (2-1)
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[Q-M-A-11]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
L (1-2)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-MMAA-Q2-1]
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Peewee A Blue
T (4-4)
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TCP-PS-B-23]
2018-2019
AAA
Midget AAA
8:20 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Midget A
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
W (3-1)
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TCP-MBS-A-20]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
W (4-3)
8:20 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MBAA-Q1-1]
2018-2019
JRT
JRT4 - Starkman & JRT3 - McIntyre
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
JRT
JRT2 - McCarthy & JRT1 - Chan
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PWB
PWB3 - Rampino & PWB4 - Zeki
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MAR
MAR5 - Franchini
(2-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. MAR - MAR3 - MacDonald
[MAR53]
2018-2019
MAR
MAR2 - Kenny
(4-1)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. MAR - MAR4 - Bruce
[MAR54]
2018-2019
MAR
MAR1 - Gunn
(3-1)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. MAR - MAR6 - Fiorelli
[MAR52]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Midget A
3:20 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA Blue
(0-1)
5:10 PM-6:50 PM
vs. AA - Bantam AA Red
[O-BAA-Q2-2]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A Blue
L (2-3)
6:50 PM-9:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[TCP-MMS-D-3]
17181920212223
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PTK
PTK4 - Vavasour & PTK3 - Norris
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PTK
PTK2 - Comber & PTK1 - Berry
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOR
NOR4 - Hagerman
(2-0)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. NOR - NOR6 - Lucas
[NOR69]
2018-2019
NOR
NOR2 - Corvese
(8-2)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. NOR - NOR5 - Lok
[NOR70]
2018-2019
NOR
NOR1 - Comber
(3-4)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. NOR - NOR3 - Damecour
[NOR71]
2018-2019
NOR
NOR7 - McDiarmid
(4-6)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. NOR - NOR8 - Shaye
[NOR72]
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
W (6-1)
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCP-MPS-A-18]
2018-2019
A
Bantam A Red
L (1-4)
5:20 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-BA-Q2-2]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
L (1-2)
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-MMAA-Q2-3]
2018-2019
A
Midget A
L (0-1)
8:50 PM-10:40 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[TCP-MS-F-1]
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
T (3-3)
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[N232]
2018-2019
A
Peewee A Red
L (0-2)
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TCP-PS-A-14]
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
W (3-2)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-MAA-Q2-3]
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A Red
W (9-0)
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TCP-MAS-A-16]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA Red
L (3-5)
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TCP-MPB-A-13]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
W (3-0)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCP-MMB-B-3]
2018-2019
AE
Minor Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
2018-2019
A
Novice A Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Bantam A Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
2018-2019
A
Novice A Red & Novice A Blue
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA Red
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Midget A
L (1-5)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[TCP-MS-F-3]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA Red
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA Blue
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Atom AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Midget A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Bantam AA Red
1:30 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Atom A Red
2:50 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
3:50 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A Red
(2-1)
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
vs. A - Minor Peewee A Blue
[TCP-MPS-A-20]
2018-2019
A
Peewee A Red
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Bantam A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
W (2-1)
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[N122]
2018-2019
AE
Bantam AE
7:40 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Peewee A Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
2018-2019
AA
Peewee AA Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
2018-2019
PeeWee Red
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Playoff Games #1
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Midget AAA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
2018-2019
AA
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Midget AAA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
W (3-2)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCP-MMB-F-2]
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Atom A Red
W (3-1)
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCP-MAS-A-13]
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
W (5-4)
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCP-MBS-A-21]
2018-2019
AE
Bantam AE
T (3-3)
9:00 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[TCP-BH-A-22]
2018-2019
Novice White
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Playoff Games #3
2018-2019
NOR
NOR5 - Lok
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
P3 Development
2018-2019
Minor Bantam White
12:00 PM-4:00 PM
Playoff Games #3
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
W (11-0)
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[N179]
2018-2019
AE
Minor Atom AE
L (1-2)
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-MAAE1/2-S1-2]
2018-2019
AAA
Atom AAA
W (4-1)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[A-SF2-1]
2018-2019
A
Minor Midget A Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
A
Novice A Blue
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Red
9:30 AM-12:00 PM
Playoff Semi Games
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
W (9-1)
12:00 PM-1:10 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[N210]
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
W (3-2)
1:10 PM-2:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[TCP-MPS-A-17]
2018-2019
AE
Atom AE
W (3-2)
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-AAE1-S1-3]
2018-2019
AA
Midget AA
L (0-4)
3:50 PM-5:40 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-MAA-S1-2]
2018-2019
A
Bantam A Blue
W (4-2)
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TCP-BS-A-17]
2018-2019
A
Bantam A Red
W (3-1)
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TCP-BS-B-18]
2018-2019
A
Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Peewee A Red
W (5-1)
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[TCP-PS-A-13]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
L (0-1)
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCP-MMB-F-4]
2018-2019
AE
Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Novice A Blue
L (3-8)
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[TCP-NS-A-8]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
L (3-4)
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TCP-MBB-B-18]
2018-2019
A
Bantam A Blue
L (0-4)
9:00 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[TCP-BS-A-16]
2018-2019
AAA
Novice AAA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Peewee A Red
W (4-2)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCP-PS-A-15]
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A Red
L (2-3)
7:50 PM-9:10 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[TCP-MBS-B-20]
2018-2019
AAA
Midget AAA
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
Atom AA
L (0-2)
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCP-AB-A-5]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Peewee AA Red
W (4-1)
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCP-MPB-A-14]
2018-2019
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Atom A Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Midget AAA
W (4-0)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
[M-SF1-1]
2018-2019
NOR
NOR5 - Lok
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
P3 Development
2018-2019
ATR
ATR1 - Carino
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
P3 Development
2018-2019
AAA
Midget AAA
1:00 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
Peewee A Red
2:40 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
Minor Peewee AE
W (4-0)
4:20 PM-5:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-MPAE1/2-S1-5]
2018-2019
A
Minor Peewee A Red
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Wednesday, May 22, 2019 at 7:04 PM