Organization Calendar (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 19, 2017-Dec 09, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
A - Bantam A Red - Lake Placid Can/Am
A - Atom A Red - Powerplay Tournament
AAA - Peewee AAA - Mississauga Rebels Border Battle
A - Peewee A Red - Powerplay Tournament
AE - Minor Peewee AE - Powerplay Tournament
AA - Midget AA - California Trip
A - Midget A - California Trip
A - Minor Midget A Red - Panthers IceDen Thanksgiving
A - Bantam A Blue - Nations Cup
AA - Minor Midget AA Red - Nations Cup
AE - Minor Atom AE - Capital Mid-Season Showdown
A - Minor Atom A - Nations Cup
AAA - Minor Midget AAA - Silver Stick Regional
AA - Minor Atom AA - Nations Cup
A - Peewee A Blue - Nations Cup
A - Minor Bantam A Blue - Congressional Cup
A - Minor Peewee A Blue - Canadian Tire Classic
AE - Novice AE - Canadian Tire Classic
AAA - Minor Atom AAA - Silver Stick Regional
A
Minor Atom A
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Team Purchased
AE
Novice AE
9:30 AM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [NH330]
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
AAA
Midget AAA
12:30 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [M164]
A
Atom A Blue
12:55 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AA
Minor Peewee AA
1:20 PM-2:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Other Ice Use
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
HL Development
AAA
Peewee AAA
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
vs. Islanders HC
A
Minor Peewee A Red
2:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (2) [MPS369]
A
Peewee A Blue
2:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder Red
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
2:40 PM-4:10 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AE
Minor Atom AE
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
3:30 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
AA
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
TYKE
Tyke 2
4:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
4:10 PM-5:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
A
Novice A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
5:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
John Tonelli [MBS391]
TYKE
Tyke 1
5:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
TYKE
Tyke 3
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
AA
Peewee AA Blue
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AA
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
6:15 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
6:15 PM
@ Niagara North Stars
AA
Peewee AA Red
6:20 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AE
Bantam AE
6:50 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [BH389]
A
Minor Midget A Blue
7:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
7:30 PM-9:10 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Red
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Development (No Flood)
AE
Novice AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Development
A
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SELECT
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
AA
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [MPH130]
AAA
Atom AAA
7:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
A
Novice A
7:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
A
Minor Bantam A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
A
Minor Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
7:40 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
7:45 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
A
Atom A Blue
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
7:55 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
AE
Peewee AE
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [PH430]
AA
Peewee AA Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
AA
Bantam AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
A
Atom A Red
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
A
Peewee A Blue
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
A
Peewee A Red
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development (No Flood)
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Development
A
Atom A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
6:00 PM
@ Port Credit Storm
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-8:30 PM
Team Purchased
AE
Novice AE
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team Purchased
AA
Peewee AA Red
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Central [PB185]
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
7:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
7:40 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
8:20 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
8:30 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Burgoyne [MBB470]
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Red
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AA
Peewee AA Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
A
Peewee A Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:20 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [MPB483]
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
vs. A - Minor Peewee A Red
AA
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [MAB430]
AE
Minor Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
7:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [BS390]
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
A
Bantam A Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
AA
Bantam AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
* Practice
AE
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 1
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Team Purchased
A
Atom A Blue
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
A
Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
TYKE
Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SELECT
Minor Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Blue
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SELECT
Minor PeeWee Select
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SELECT
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Red
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Red
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
AA
Novice AA
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [NB390]
TYKE
Tyke 3
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Centennial [TS3348]
AA
Peewee AA Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MBH342]
AA
Peewee AA Blue
7:15 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:10 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
A
Minor Bantam A Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Blue
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
A
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
7:40 AM
@ Cincinnati Swords
Mt Clemens
AA
Minor Atom AA
1:55 PM-3:05 PM
vs. Rochester Rattlers
Suburban Ice Macomb
TYKE
Tyke 2
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Development (No Flood)
TYKE
Tyke 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Development (No Flood)
AAA
Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
A
Atom A Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
A
Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
7:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [MBS350]
AAA
Bantam AAA
9:00 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AA
Bantam AA Red
9:00 PM-10:40 PM
vs. AA - Bantam AA Blue
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
AAA
Atom AAA
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AA
Bantam AA Blue
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AA
Minor Atom AA
11:45 AM
@ Burgh
Fraser Hockeyland
AA
Atom AA
12:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [AB351]
A
Atom A Blue
12:30 PM-1:40 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
TYKE
Tyke 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Blue
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
1:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
A
Atom A Red
2:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [AS130]
AAA
Midget AAA
2:15 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
3:15 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [P165]
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
3:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
4:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [AR330]
Challenger Hockey
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
A
Peewee A Red
5:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
6:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [PB348]
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Columbus Capitals
Fraser Hockeyland
A
Minor Peewee A Red
6:40 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [MPS250]
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
7:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [MB183]
AA
Peewee AA Red
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [MMB422]
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
AA - Midget AA - California Trip
A - Midget A - California Trip
A - Minor Midget A Red - Panthers IceDen Thanksgiving
A - Bantam A Blue - Nations Cup
AA - Minor Midget AA Red - Nations Cup
AE - Minor Atom AE - Capital Mid-Season Showdown
A - Minor Atom A - Nations Cup
AAA - Minor Midget AAA - Silver Stick Regional
AA - Minor Atom AA - Nations Cup
A - Peewee A Blue - Nations Cup
A - Minor Bantam A Blue - Congressional Cup
A - Minor Peewee A Blue - Canadian Tire Classic
AE - Novice AE - Canadian Tire Classic
AAA - Minor Atom AAA - Silver Stick Regional
A - Minor Bantam A Red - Montreal Tournament
AA - Minor Bantam AA Blue - Silver Stick Regional
A - Novice A - Randy Merten / Dan Holland Memorial
AAA - Minor Peewee AAA - Hamilton Backspin Classic
A - Atom A Blue - Silver Stick Regional
AA - Novice AA - Randy Merten / Dan Holland Memorial
AA - Atom AA - Paul Coffey Tournament
A
Atom A Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
AAA
Peewee AAA
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Team Purchased
AAA
Atom AAA
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team Purchased
TYKE
Tyke 3
11:00 AM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [TS3327]
AAA
Novice AAA
12:00 PM
@ Niagara North Stars
TYKE
Tyke 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
HL Development
A
Novice A
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
A
Atom A Blue
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Red
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
A
Peewee A Red
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 1
4:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
AA
Novice AA
4:15 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [NB491]
AAA
Peewee AAA
4:20 PM-5:40 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
AE
Atom AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
5:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
AAA
Midget AAA
5:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
AE
Peewee AE
5:20 PM-6:40 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Green) [MPB430]
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
5:40 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
AA
Peewee AA Red
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
A
Minor Peewee A Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
7:10 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AAA
Bantam AAA
7:10 PM-8:50 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AE
Minor Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Development (No Flood)
A
Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Development
A
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SELECT
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AA
Peewee AA Red
7:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Appleby (2) [PB831]
A
Minor Bantam A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
A
Minor Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
7:40 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AA
Peewee AA Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
8:30 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
AA
Bantam AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Blue
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
9:10 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
AA
Atom AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 1
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
A
Atom A Red
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
A
Peewee A Red
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development (No Flood)
A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Development
A
Atom A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-8:30 PM
Team Purchased
AA
Bantam AA Red
6:20 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Appleby (2) [BB831]
AA
Peewee AA Red
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
7:30 PM-9:10 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AA
Minor Atom AA
7:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MAB391]
A
Midget A
7:40 PM-9:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
A
Peewee A Blue
7:40 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:45 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
8:15 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [BH271]
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
8:30 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Vale (1) [MB274]
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
8:50 PM
@ Brampton 45s
A
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
A
Peewee A Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
AA
Minor Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
AA
Bantam AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
* Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Red
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [AS391]
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
TYKE
Tyke 2
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [TS2328]
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AA
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
A
Minor Peewee A Red
7:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [MPS331]
A
Bantam A Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AA
Midget AA
7:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
AA
Peewee AA Blue
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
8:30 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Carlisle [PH312]
AAA
Midget AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AE
Novice AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
TYKE
Tyke 1
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Team Purchased
TYKE
Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SELECT
Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SELECT
Minor Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Red
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Blue
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AA
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
7:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
AE
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Dundas Blues
Eastwood [MAH231]
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:15 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
AE
Minor Peewee AE
7:15 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
AA
Bantam AA Red
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
7:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Mainway (B) [MP148]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
A
Peewee A Red
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder Red
A
Minor Midget A Blue
7:50 PM-9:40 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
8:20 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (1) [MBB191]
A
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
8:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
AE
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
AA
Midget AA
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AAA
Novice AAA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
5:50 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Red
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
AA
Bantam AA Blue
7:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [BB171]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
AA
Bantam AA Red
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Mainway (A) [BB188]
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
8:10 PM-9:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
A
Bantam A Red
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Blue
8:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [MMS166]
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Red
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
A
Atom A Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
AA
Peewee AA Red
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
AE
Atom AE
10:00 AM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Sleeman [AR349]
A
Minor Peewee A Red
11:00 AM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Sleeman [MPS352]
A
Peewee A Red
12:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Sleeman [PS341]
TYKE
Tyke 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AA
Bantam AA Blue
1:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Sleeman [BB352]
AE
Peewee AE
1:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [PH391]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
1:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
AAA
Midget AAA
2:00 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
MSC (A) [M204]
AA
Midget AA
3:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Sleeman [MB349]
AA
Minor Atom AA
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
4:15 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [B155]
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
4:40 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
5:00 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
Erin [MA180]
AE
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Challenger Hockey
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:15 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AA
Bantam AA Red
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
A - Minor Bantam A Red - Montreal Tournament
AA - Minor Bantam AA Blue - Silver Stick Regional
A - Novice A - Randy Merten / Dan Holland Memorial
AAA - Minor Peewee AAA - Hamilton Backspin Classic
A - Atom A Blue - Silver Stick Regional
AA - Novice AA - Randy Merten / Dan Holland Memorial
AA - Atom AA - Paul Coffey Tournament
AAA - Midget AAA - Gold Puck
AE - Bantam AE - Silver Stick Regional
AE - Atom AE - Oshawa Hockeyfest
AE - Peewee AE - Silver Stick Regional
AA - Peewee AA Red - The CUP North American Championship
AA - Midget AA - Major Midget Madness Tournament
AA
Minor Atom AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
AAA
Peewee AAA
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Team Purchased
AAA
Atom AAA
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team Purchased
A
Minor Atom A
11:30 AM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
AAA
Novice AAA
12:00 PM-1:10 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
* Practice
AE
Novice AE
1:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
1:10 PM-2:40 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
AE
Minor Bantam AE
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
1:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [AR731]
AE
Minor Atom AE
2:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
2:40 PM-4:40 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
A
Atom A Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 2
3:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [TS2482]
TYKE
Tyke 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AA
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
4:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [MBS247]
A
Minor Peewee A Red
4:40 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
AAA
Bantam AAA
5:20 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
A
Midget A
5:45 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AAA
Novice AAA
5:50 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
A
Peewee A Blue
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AA
Peewee AA Red
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AE
Peewee AE
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AE
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
8:20 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
A
Bantam A Red
8:20 PM-10:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
A
Minor Midget A Blue
8:40 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Development (No Flood)
AE
Novice AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Development
A
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SELECT
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AA
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
AA
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
A
Minor Midget A Red
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
A
Midget A
7:40 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
A
Minor Bantam A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
A
Minor Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
7:40 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
A
Peewee A Red
7:45 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [PS132]
AA
Peewee AA Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
8:10 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
A
Minor Midget A Blue
8:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MMS350]
AA
Bantam AA Red
8:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AA
Bantam AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 2
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
A
Atom A Red
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
A
Peewee A Red
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development (No Flood)
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SELECT
Minor PeeWee Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Development
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-8:30 PM
Team Purchased
TYKE
Tyke 1
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AAA
Novice AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team Purchased
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MPS244]
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
6:45 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [PB492]
A
Atom A Blue
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [AS352]
AA
Bantam AA Blue
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MBH250]
A
Minor Midget A Red
8:30 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
8:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
AA
Midget AA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
A
Peewee A Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
AA
Peewee AA Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
AA
Peewee AA Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
A
Atom A Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
A
Minor Bantam A Red
8:15 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
AE
Peewee AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
vs. A - Bantam A Blue
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
A
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
AE
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 1
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Team Purchased
AA
Novice AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AE
Novice AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AE
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SELECT
Minor Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
SELECT
Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Blue
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
AA
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Nelson [MPB832]
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Red
7:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [AS367]
AE
Minor Peewee AE
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AA
Peewee AA Red
7:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [PB392]
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MBH352]
A
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
8:45 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AA
Bantam AA Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Blue
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
AA
Midget AA
9:15 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [MB430]
A
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
TYKE
Tyke 2
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Development (No Flood)
TYKE
Tyke 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Development (No Flood)
AE
Minor Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
AAA
Novice AAA
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
A
Peewee A Blue
7:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Teen Ranch [PS212]
AE
Novice AE
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [NH252]
A
Novice A
7:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Red
7:50 PM-9:10 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
8:00 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Valley Park [MBB588]
A
Bantam A Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
AA
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
AE
Minor Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:10 AM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Red
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:10 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
9:20 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
A
Peewee A Blue
10:40 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
TYKE
Tyke 1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Other Ice Use
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
TBA @ Memorial Game
A
Novice A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
12:30 PM-1:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
12:30 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
Holiday (1) [MP131]
TYKE
Tyke 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Blue
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
AA
Minor Atom AA
1:40 PM-2:50 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AAA
Atom AAA
2:00 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
MSC (A) [A203]
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
2:10 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
2:50 PM-4:10 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
A
Atom A Red
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
3:45 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AA
Novice AA
4:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [NB432]
AAA
Novice AAA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
4:10 PM-5:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
5:15 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Challenger Hockey
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
A
Peewee A Red
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
5:50 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
A
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Red
8:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [MMS129]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
HideOrganization Menu
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Wednesday, November 22, 2017 at 2:40 AM