Organization Calendar (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 14, 2018-Feb 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20
Frank Sabatino Memorial Tournament
A - Atom A Blue - Silver Stick Finals
AAA - Novice AAA - Preston International
AAA - Minor Bantam AAA - Great Lakes Cup
AAA - Minor Atom AAA - The CUP North American Championship
AE - Peewee AE - Silver Stick Finals
AAA - Midget AAA - Midget Tournament of Champions
TYKE - Tyke 1 - Byron Optimist Tournament
TYKE - Tyke 3 - Byron Optimist Tournament
AAA - Minor Peewee AAA - Mississauga Rebels Border Battle
AA
Atom AA
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Team Purchased
AAA
Atom AAA
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team Purchased
AA
Minor Peewee AA
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Joshua's Creek (Red) [O-MP-AA-B-6]
AA
Peewee AA Red
1:20 PM-2:40 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Joshua's Creek (Red) [O-P-AA-B-12]
Novice White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
2:10 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
John Tonelli [O-N-AE1-A-16]
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
2:40 PM-4:10 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
Joshua's Creek (Red) [O-MB-AA-C-2]
TYKE
Tyke 2
3:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [TS2S204]
Novice White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3
3:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers 2
Tony Rose (A) [TS3S326]
A
Bantam A Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
3:10 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Vale (2) [MM269]
AAA
Bantam AAA
3:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
A
Novice A
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Glen Abbey (Blue) [O-N-A-B-20]
AA
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 1
4:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks 1
A
Peewee A Blue
4:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [O-P-A-B-3]
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:10 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [O-MA-AE1-A-1]
AA
Midget AA
4:10 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Joshua's Creek (Red) [O-M-AA-C-11]
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
4:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [O-MB-A-B-6]
A
Minor Midget A Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
Glen Abbey (Blue) [O-MP-AE1-B-28]
A
Minor Midget A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
6:00 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
A
Minor Peewee A Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [P152]
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
7:40 PM-9:10 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Joshua's Creek (Red) [O-MB-AA-A-5]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
8:30 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
9:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [O-B-AE1-A-1]
AA
Bantam AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Development (No Flood)
A
Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Development
A
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
SELECT
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
River Oaks (B) [O-A-AE1-A-7]
AA
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Sixteen Mile (2) [O-N-AA-C-7]
AE
Minor Peewee AE
7:10 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [O-MP-AE1-B-7]
A
Minor Bantam A Red
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
7:40 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Sixteen Mile (2) [O-M-A-A-18]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
8:10 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
8:30 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
John Tonelli [MB207]
A
Minor Midget A Blue
8:45 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [O-MM-A-A-1]
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Joshua's Creek (Red) [O-MM-AA-B-5]
AA
Bantam AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
River Oaks (B) [O-MM-AA-B-11]
A
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (2) [O-MM-A-D-9]
A
Atom A Red
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
A
Peewee A Red
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development (No Flood)
AE
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Development
A
Atom A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
vs. AA - Peewee AA Blue
Joshua's Creek (Red) [O-P-AA-B-11]
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Rebels
AAA
Novice AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team Purchased
AA
Midget AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Chippawa [O-M-AA-C-1]
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [O-A-AA-C-4]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial) [O-MP-AA-B-10]
AA
Bantam AA Blue
7:40 PM-9:20 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Joshua's Creek (Red) [O-B-AA-C-11]
A
Minor Peewee A Red
7:45 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [O-MP-A-D-1]
A
Minor Bantam A Red
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Sixteen Mile (2) [O-MB-A-C-8]
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
MSC (C) [MM201]
AA
Bantam AA Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
9:20 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Red
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
TYKE
Tyke 3
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
TYKE
Tyke 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
AA
Peewee AA Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-MA-A-B-7]
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AAA
Atom AAA
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [A154]
A
Atom A Blue
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
River Oaks (B) [O-A-A-D-12]
AE
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [O-MA-AE1-A-9]
AE
Minor Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Blue
7:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [O-P-A-B-1]
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-MB-A-B-2]
AA
Bantam AA Blue
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Central [O-B-AA-C-17]
A
Bantam A Blue
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [O-MB-AE1-B-23]
AAA
Midget AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AA
Novice AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
SELECT
Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SELECT
Minor Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Red
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AE
Novice AE
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [O-N-AE1-A-8]
AA
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-A-AA-C-5]
A
Atom A Blue
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [O-A-A-D-4]
AA
Peewee AA Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-MB-AE1-B-26]
A
Minor Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
8:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [O-MB-AA-C-20]
AA
Bantam AA Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-B-AE1-A-3]
A
Minor Midget A Red
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
A
Peewee A Blue
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-N-A-B-11]
AA
Novice AA
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Mainway (A) [O-N-AA-C-4]
A
Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-P-A-B-12]
AAA
Novice AAA
7:45 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AE
Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [O-B-AE1-A-6]
A
Minor Midget A Blue
8:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [O-MM-A-A-9]
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
8:45 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [O-MM-AA-B-8]
A
Bantam A Red
9:00 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-B-A-C-12]
AA
Bantam AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
9:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
South Fletcher (1) [O-M-A-A-15]
AA
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
A
Atom A Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
AE
Minor Peewee AE
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
AE
Novice AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
A
Atom A Red
12:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
JMRRC (1 - West) [O-A-A-B-2]
A
Minor Atom A
12:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [O-MA-A-B-2]
TYKE
Tyke 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
1:45 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [O-P-AE1-A-11]
A
Novice A
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
3:30 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [O-A-AE1-A-2]
AAA
Peewee AAA
3:40 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
MSC (A) [P200]
A
Minor Peewee A Red
4:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [O-MP-A-D-11]
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
4:15 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [O-MP-A-D-4]
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
4:40 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [O-MB-A-C-2]
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
5:10 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
MSC (A) [N163]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
Atom AAA
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
6:30 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Meridian [O-P-AA-B-1]
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Mainway (B) [O-MB-AA-A-17]
AE
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [MB154]
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Frank Sabatino Memorial Tournament
AAA - Midget AAA - Midget Tournament of Champions
TYKE - Tyke 1 - Byron Optimist Tournament
TYKE - Tyke 3 - Byron Optimist Tournament
AAA - Minor Peewee AAA - Mississauga Rebels Border Battle
TYKE
Tyke 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Team Purchased
A
Peewee A Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team Purchased
AAA
Novice AAA
12:00 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
1:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
John Tonelli [O-MA-AE1-A-5]
AA
Novice AA
1:10 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Red
1:20 PM-2:40 PM
vs. A - Minor Peewee A Blue
River Oaks (B) [O-MP-A-D-9]
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
2:20 PM-3:50 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Joshua's Creek (Red) [O-MB-AA-C-14]
A
Minor Atom A
3:00 PM-4:10 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
River Oaks (A) [O-MA-A-B-8]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Blue
3:25 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [O-A-A-D-10]
AA
Minor Atom AA
3:35 PM
@ Brampton 45s
South Fletcher (2) [O-MA-AA-A-2]
A
Midget A
3:50 PM-5:40 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
AE
Minor Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Glen Abbey (Blue) [O-MP-AE1-B-9]
A
Atom A Red
4:10 PM-5:20 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
River Oaks (A) [O-A-A-B-3]
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
5:20 PM-6:50 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
River Oaks (A) [O-MB-AA-A-12]
AE
Peewee AE
5:20 PM-6:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
Glen Abbey (Blue) [O-P-AE1-A-4]
A
Minor Bantam A Red
5:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [O-MB-A-C-5]
AAA
Bantam AAA
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
A
Novice A
6:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (2) [O-N-A-B-1]
AA
Peewee AA Blue
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
vs. AA - Peewee AA Red
Glen Abbey (Blue) [O-P-AA-B-8]
A
Bantam A Blue
6:50 PM-8:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
River Oaks (A) [O-B-A-C-8]
AE
Novice AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
7:20 PM-9:20 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Development (No Flood)
A
Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Development
A
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SELECT
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
AA
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Sixteen Mile (2) [O-N-AA-C-9]
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
River Oaks (B) [O-A-AE1-A-8]
AAA
Bantam AAA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara North Stars
Ridley [B244]
A
Minor Midget A Blue
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [O-MM-A-A-2]
A
Minor Peewee A Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
7:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
7:45 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
AA
Peewee AA Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. AA - Minor Midget AA Red
River Oaks (B) [O-MM-AA-B-4]
AA
Bantam AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 2
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
A
Atom A Red
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
A
Peewee A Red
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development (No Flood)
AE
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Development
A
Atom A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [O-MP-AE1-B-12]
AAA
Novice AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team Purchased
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Joshua's Creek (Red) [O-B-AA-C-12]
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
8:30 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
8:50 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [O-MB-AA-A-2]
A
Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Red
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AA
Peewee AA Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
A
Peewee A Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 1
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s-1
AAA
Atom AAA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [O-MP-AA-B-3]
A
Peewee A Red
7:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [O-P-A-B-7]
A
Atom A Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
AA
Peewee AA Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Blue
8:30 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [O-MM-A-D-1]
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AA
Novice AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
SELECT
Minor Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SELECT
Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Red
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Red
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AE
Novice AE
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [O-N-AE1-A-9]
AA
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-A-AA-C-12]
A
Atom A Blue
7:10 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [O-A-A-D-2]
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-MB-AE1-B-25]
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. A - Minor Peewee A Red
AE
Peewee AE
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [O-P-AE1-A-8]
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
8:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [O-MM-AA-B-1]
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
8:45 PM
@ Brampton 45s
A
Bantam A Red
9:00 PM-10:40 PM
vs. A - Bantam A Blue
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-B-A-C-11]
AE
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
Joshua's Creek (Red) [O-B-AE1-A-8]
A
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
TYKE
Tyke 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
John Tonelli [O-A-AE1-A-5]
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
6:50 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Joshua's Creek (Red) [O-MB-AA-A-6]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
7:45 PM
@ Brampton 45s
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [O-MB-A-B-4]
A
Bantam A Red
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
A
Bantam A Blue
8:30 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Red
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
AE
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
AE
Minor Peewee AE
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
A
Minor Peewee A Red
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
TYKE
Tyke 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles 2
TYKE
Tyke 1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks 1
A
Minor Atom A
12:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [O-MA-A-B-3]
A
Atom A Blue
12:30 PM-1:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Sixteen Mile (2) [O-A-A-D-6]
TYKE
Tyke 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks 2
A
Atom A Red
1:40 PM-2:50 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Sixteen Mile (2) [O-A-A-B-10]
AAA
Atom AAA
1:45 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
Chesley [A162]
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
2:00 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
Holiday (1) [MB131]
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
2:50 PM-4:10 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Sixteen Mile (2) [O-MP-A-D-6]
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
3:10 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AA
Minor Atom AA
3:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial) [O-MA-AA-A-4]
AAA
Peewee AAA
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
AE
Novice AE
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Joshua's Creek (Red) [O-N-AE1-A-19]
AA
Bantam AA Red
4:10 PM-5:50 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Sixteen Mile (2) [O-B-AA-A-4]
AAA
Novice AAA
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:10 PM-6:20 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Joshua's Creek (Red) [O-MA-AE1-A-2]
Challenger Hockey
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
AE
Bantam AE
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Red
5:50 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
A
Novice A
6:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [O-N-A-B-17]
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [O-MP-AA-B-4]
A
Peewee A Blue
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
vs. A - Peewee A Red
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
6:20 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [O-MB-AA-A-8]
A
Midget A
6:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [O-M-A-A-11]
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
6:30 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
Holiday (1) [MB122]
AA
Peewee AA Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03
TYKE - Tyke 2 - Bulldogs Blue & Gold
TYKE - Tyke 3 - Bradford Blue and Gold
TYKE
Tyke 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
AAA
Atom AAA
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Team Purchased
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
10:15 AM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
A
Minor Midget A Blue
12:00 PM-1:50 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
AAA
Bantam AAA
1:50 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
AA
Minor Peewee AA
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
River Oaks (A) [O-MP-AA-B-12]
AAA
Midget AAA
3:30 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
TYKE
Tyke 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
AA
Peewee AA Red
4:20 PM-5:40 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
River Oaks (A) [O-P-AA-B-10]
A
Atom A Red
4:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [O-A-A-B-6]
A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Glen Abbey (Blue) [O-N-A-B-12]
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
vs. Niagara North Stars
A
Peewee A Blue
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
River Oaks (A) [O-P-A-B-2]
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Joshua's Creek (Red) [O-MA-AE1-A-20]
A
Atom A Blue
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Glen Abbey (Blue) [O-A-A-D-5]
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (2) [O-MB-A-B-1]
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
River Oaks (A) [O-P-AE1-A-5]
AE
Minor Peewee AE
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Joshua's Creek (Red) [O-MP-AE1-B-27]
A
Bantam A Red
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Glen Abbey (Blue) [O-B-A-C-2]
AA
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:50 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
Canlan Ice Sports (4) [O-M-AA-C-12]
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
River Oaks (A) [O-MB-AA-C-16]
A
Minor Midget A Red
8:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (2) [O-MM-A-D-5]
AA
Bantam AA Red
8:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget A
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Development (No Flood)
A
Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AA
Minor Atom AA
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Development
TYKE
Tyke 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
TYKE
Tyke 3 & Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SELECT
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee AA Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
River Oaks (B) [O-A-AE1-A-9]
AA
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Sixteen Mile (2) [O-N-AA-C-8]
AE
Novice AE
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Teen Ranch [O-N-AE1-A-4]
AAA
Atom AAA
6:30 PM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara North Stars
A
Peewee A Red
7:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (2) [O-P-A-B-5]
A
Minor Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
River Oaks (B) [O-MP-A-D-2]
A
Midget A
7:40 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Sixteen Mile (2) [O-M-A-A-7]
A
Minor Bantam A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AA
Peewee AA Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
8:10 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
AE
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. AA - Minor Midget AA Blue
Joshua's Creek (Red) [O-MM-AA-B-6]
AA
Bantam AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
A
Atom A Red
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
A
Peewee A Red
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development (No Flood)
AE
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Development
A
Atom A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam AAA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Peewee AAA
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team Purchased
A
Novice A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
TYKE
Tyke 2
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles 2
Central [TS2S217]
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
7:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Woolwich Township [O-MP-A-D-12]
TYKE
Tyke 3
7:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Spring Valley [TS3S305]
AA
Bantam AA Blue
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
Joshua's Creek (Red) [O-B-AA-C-20]
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
7:30 PM
@ Niagara North Stars
Gatecliff [MA210]
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
8:30 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Burgoyne [O-MB-AA-C-1]
AA
Bantam AA Red
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [O-B-AA-A-1]
A
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Red
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget AAA
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AA
Peewee AA Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
A
Peewee A Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
A
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom AAA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee AE
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-MP-AE1-B-11]
AAA
Minor Atom AAA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
A
Atom A Red
7:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [O-A-A-B-8]
AAA
Peewee AAA
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
A
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-MB-A-B-3]
A
Minor Bantam A Red
8:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [O-MB-A-C-3]
AA
Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam A Blue
8:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [O-B-A-C-3]
A
Midget A
8:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [O-M-A-A-3]
A
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-MM-A-D-6]
AAA
Midget AAA
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
AA
Minor Midget AA Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice AE
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AA
Novice AA
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
TYKE
Tyke 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SELECT
Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
SELECT
Minor Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Red
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Red
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AA
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-A-AA-C-6]
TYKE
Tyke 3
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks 2
Mayfield [TS3S313]
A
Novice A
6:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Spring Valley [O-N-A-B-4]
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-MB-AE1-B-28]
AA
Bantam AA Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget A Blue
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
AE
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-B-AE1-A-4]
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
AE
Minor Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Development (No Flood)
TYKE
Tyke 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom A Blue
5:15 PM-6:00 PM
Development (No Flood)
AAA
Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
A
Minor Peewee A Red
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
AAA
Novice AAA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
AAA
Minor Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Centennial [O-MA-A-B-6]
AE
Minor Peewee AE
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [O-MP-AE1-B-18]
AA
Minor Bantam AA Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
River Oaks (B) [O-MB-AA-A-20]
AA
Peewee AA Red
7:30 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
A
Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-P-A-B-11]
AE
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
7:50 PM-9:50 PM
vs. Grey-Bruce Highlanders
AA
Midget AA
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Mainway (A) [O-M-AA-C-3]
AAA
Peewee AAA
8:35 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AA
Minor Midget AA Blue
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-MM-AA-B-3]
A
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
River Oaks (B) [O-MM-A-D-7]
AAA
Midget AAA
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
AA
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
AE
Minor Peewee AE
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
A
Minor Peewee A Red
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
TYKE
Tyke 1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice AA
12:30 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [O-N-AA-C-6]
AA
Minor Atom AA
1:30 PM-2:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Sixteen Mile (2) [O-MA-AA-A-5]
AAA
Novice AAA
2:00 PM
@ Niagara North Stars
AE
Minor Bantam AE
2:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [O-MB-AE1-B-13]
A
Peewee A Blue
2:10 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [TC-PS-A-3]
A
Minor Peewee A Blue
3:50 PM-5:10 PM
vs. TBA
AAA
Minor Midget AAA
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam AA Blue
4:20 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-MB-AA-C-12]
AE
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Joshua's Creek (Red) [O-N-AE1-A-20]
AA
Peewee AA Blue
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Sixteen Mile (2) [O-P-AA-B-9]
Challenger Hockey
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam A Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
AE
Peewee AE
5:50 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [O-P-AE1-A-1]
AE
Minor Atom AE
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Joshua's Creek (Red) [O-MA-AE1-A-12]
AA
Bantam AA Red
6:30 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Sixteen Mile (2) [O-B-AA-A-3]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
HideOrganization Menu
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Saturday, January 20, 2018 at 1:36 PM