Organization Contact List (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Registration
ORHC 2024/25 Registration
Are You New to Hockey?
Are you new to Oakville?
Age Reference Chart
Additional Registration Information
ORHC Programming
Required Equipment List
Friend & Coach Request Form
Respect in Sport for Parents
Respect in Sport General Information
Parent Access Instructions
Course Login Link
ORHC Refund Policy
Mandatory Registration Waivers
Resources
Hockey Canada Assist Fund
Jumpstart
KidSport
Minor Hockey Foundation of Ontario
Rep Rangers
Rep Rangers General Information
ORHC Prep Academy
2024/25 Rep Rangers Coaches & Key Contacts
2023/24 Rep Rangers Coaches & Key Contacts
ORHC Team Budget Policy
PTS, Release, and Waiver Information
Rep Rangers Forms & Resources
House League
House League General Information
2023/24 Select Program Information
2024/25 House League Coaches & Key Contacts
2023/24 House League Coaches & Key Contacts
2023/24 House League Schedule
House League Manual
House League Resources
BarDown Rangers 3-on-3
BarDown Rangers 3-on-3 League
Tournaments
Bench Staff
ORHC Coaches Portal
Sportskeeper Login
Sportskeeper How To & Information
Bench Staff Requirements
U7 - U9 Bench Staff Requirements
U10 - U21 Bench Staff Requirements
2023/2024 Qualification Requirements
Coach Locker
How To Get Certified
Coach 2 Trained to Certified
D1 Trained to Certified
NCCP Make Ethical Decisions (MED)
Coach 2 Issues
Police Clearance (VSC)
Travel Permits
Bench Staff Links
About
Contact
Executives, Board of Directors, and Office Staff
Independent Safe Sport Complaint Process
Arenas
Sponsorship
Annual General Meeting
ORHC Library
ORHC By-Laws
ORHC Code of Conduct
ORHC Social Media Policy
ORHC Member Responsibilities, Conflict of Interest, Confidentiality
Volunteer Now!
Rangers Apparel
Home
Organization Contact List
Sitemap
Print
Organization Contact List
Executives
7 contacts
John Verdon
President
[email protected]
(416) 417-7373
Tom Wills
VP Finance
[email protected]
(905) 466-3939
Richard Hill
VP Marketing
[email protected]
Jaan Luik
VP AAA & Player Development
[email protected]
(647) 201-1556
Role Vacant
VP Rep AA - BB & MD
[email protected]
(905) 338-9220
Lauren Caringi
VP House League (U9 & Younger)
[email protected]
(905) 599-0082
Sebastien Comella
VP House League (U10 & Older)
[email protected]
(416) 735-2809
Board of Directors
8 contacts
Heidi Avery
Director
[email protected]
(905) 330-7993
Margaret Evangelista
Director
[email protected]
(416) 575-7191
Shawna Gorman
Director
[email protected]
(905) 467-0392
Lucy Luo
Director
[email protected]
(647) 638-8508
Chuck MacGregor
Director
[email protected]
(905) 465-2276
Sarah McGuire
Director
[email protected]
(416) 797-2124
Ernie Rampino
Director
[email protected]
(647) 969-2605
Tom Wills
Director
[email protected]
(905) 466-3939
Staff
5 contacts
Cheryle Hinder
Membership Services Coordinator
[email protected]
(905) 338-9220 x204
Zoe Lachapelle
Registration & Administrative Coordinator
[email protected]
(905) 338-9220 x201
Nathan McAnsh
Team Administration Coordinator
[email protected]
(905) 338-9220 x205
Eric Watson
League Operations Coordinator
[email protected]
(905) 338-9220 x202
Ruth Riddle & Karen Vary
Office Administration
[email protected]
(905) 338-9220 x201
Additional Contacts
9 contacts
Todd Rombough
Equipment Manager
[email protected]
(905) 338-9220
Russell Gunner
Head Trainer
[email protected]
(905) 399-1344
David M. Coleman
Rep Ice Scheduler
Mark Moro
HL Ice Scheduler
[email protected]
(416) 523-1442
Bob Langlois
Referee in Chief
[email protected]
(416) 625-7801
Ruth Riddle
Timekeeper Scheduler
[email protected]
(289) 838-9085
Chuck MacGregor
Rep Referee Scheduler
[email protected]
(905) 484-2671
Dave Irwin
HL Referee Scheduler
[email protected]
(289) 439-7599
Tom Wills
Goalie Development Program
[email protected]
(905) 466-3939
Development
10 contacts
U5 Jr. Timbits
10 contacts
01- O'FLAHERTY A
Kevin Oflaherty
Head Coach
[email protected]
David Gladstone
Coach
[email protected]
Leah Craig
Coach
[email protected]
02- BLUE LIONS
Brett Mortensen
Head Coach
[email protected]
Andrew Reeves
Coach
Luke Vanderhulst
Coach
[email protected]
03- BUSHBY
Greg St John
Coach
[email protected]
Mike Bushby
Coach
[email protected]
04- MACGIBBON
Steve Macgibbon
Head Coach
[email protected]
Cameron Hawn
Coach
[email protected]
Jr. Rangers
84 contacts
U7 Jr. Rangers
28 contacts
U701 - BLACK KNIGHTS
Cody Goloubef
Head Coach
[email protected]
David Mcgill
Coach
[email protected]
Kevin Sornberger
Coach
[email protected]
Peter Goloubef
Coach
David Mcgill
Manager
[email protected]
U702 - LIGHTNING BOLTS
Mike Galbraith
Head Coach
[email protected]
Jerome Pronesti
Coach
[email protected]
Phil Butts
Coach
[email protected]
Stephanie Sestito
Coach
[email protected]
Stephanie Sestito
Manager
[email protected]
U703 - RED DEVILS
Robert Barger
Head Coach
[email protected]
Patrick Maggiacomo
Coach
[email protected]
U704 - OILERS
Cory Bast
Head Coach
[email protected]
Ben Heersink
Coach
[email protected]
Kelly Picchello
Coach
[email protected]
U705 - PURPLE THUNDER
Derek Cunha
Head Coach
[email protected]
Claire Bazley
Coach
[email protected]
Clifford Chou
Coach
[email protected]
Hugo Lopes
Coach
Kevin Hare
Coach
[email protected]
U706 - ST. PATS
Matthew Foster
Head Coach
[email protected]
Danielle Gzyl
Coach
[email protected]
U707 - WOLF PACK
James Le Duc
Head Coach
[email protected]
Kim Houde
Coach
[email protected]
Marc Laverdure
Coach
[email protected]
U708 - TEAL TITANS
Luke Vanderhulst
Head Coach
[email protected]
Eric Jodoin
Coach
[email protected]
Ryan Beckwith
Coach
[email protected]
U8 Jr. Rangers
33 contacts
U801 - HURRICANES
Andrew Gyba
Coach
[email protected]
Chris Buczkowski
Coach
[email protected]
Daniel Bruno
Coach
[email protected]
Helena Bruno
Coach
[email protected]
Maz Riverin
Coach
[email protected]
Helena Bruno
Manager
[email protected]
U802 - TEAM NHL
Omar Rampaul
Head Coach
[email protected]
Brandon Miller
Coach
[email protected]
Jing Liu
Coach
[email protected]
U803 - TITANS
Philippe Guay
Head Coach
[email protected]
Lin Zhang
Coach
[email protected]
Michael Knight
Coach
[email protected]
Phil Guay
Coach
[email protected]
416-786-8674
Rory Klatt
Coach
[email protected]
Sean Macdonald
Coach
[email protected]
Yan Gu
Coach
[email protected]
James Mangan
Manager
[email protected]
6475024392
U804 - RED RANGERS
Brian Van Allen
Head Coach
[email protected]
Jake Byers
Coach
[email protected]
U806 - ICE GATORS
Adrian Lok
Head Coach
[email protected]
Ryan Mcelroy
Coach
[email protected]
U807 - BLUE LIONS
Dave Kelly
Head Coach
[email protected]
Justin Di Giacinto
Coach
[email protected]
Matthew Larochelle
Coach
[email protected]
Michael Tonu
Coach
[email protected]
Ryan Doell
Coach
[email protected]
Vikram Venkateswaran
Coach
[email protected]
Michael Tonu
Manager
[email protected]
U808 - SHARKS
Michael Kerwin
Head Coach
[email protected]
Kerri Kerwin
Coach
[email protected]
Matt Madott
Coach
[email protected]
Tania Mungo Reader
Coach
[email protected]
Todd Trowbridge
Coach
[email protected]
U9 Jr. Rangers
23 contacts
U901 - RED BULLS
Richard Wotherspoon
Head Coach
[email protected]
Brent Walker
Coach
[email protected]
U902 - TIGERS
Andrew Bachly
Head Coach
[email protected]
Eric Czerniak
Coach
[email protected]
Michael Dakins
Coach
U903 - COBRAS
Alexander Jacob
Head Coach
[email protected]
Jeff Beauchesne
Coach
[email protected]
Jill Jacob
Coach
[email protected]
John Grace
Coach
[email protected]
U904 - PURPLE DRAGONS
Todd Farnsworth
Coach
[email protected]
U905 - KINGS
Darren Lefort
Head Coach
[email protected]
U906 - YOSHIS
Todd Pepper
Head Coach
[email protected]
Jp Giroux
Coach
[email protected]
Matt Schrock
Coach
[email protected]
Mike Kendon
Coach
[email protected]
U907 - OTTERS
Morgan Kenty
Head Coach
[email protected]
Graham Carroll
Coach
[email protected]
Mauricio Galvan
Coach
[email protected]
Susan Lee-Rodrigues
Coach
[email protected]
Susan Lee-Rodrigues
Manager
[email protected]
U908 - SHARKS
Jaime Girard
Coach
[email protected]
Matt Schrock
Coach
[email protected]
Jaime Girard
Manager
[email protected]
U10-U11
106 contacts
South-Central AAA League
4 contacts
U10 AAA
Ryan Mcintyre
Head Coach
[email protected]
(416) 817-0943
Adam Batstone
Manager
[email protected]
4169182527
U11 AAA
Mike Archibald
Head Coach
[email protected]
(647) 402-5035
Kyle Hanna
Manager
[email protected]
(905) 407-8008
Tri-County AA-BB League
17 contacts
U10 AA
Ryan Gardiner
Head Coach
[email protected]
(416) 953-4816
Scott Morrison
Manager
[email protected]
U10 A
Matt Little
Head Coach
[email protected]
(647) 403-1699
Kevin Hou
Manager
[email protected]
(647) 801-1881
U10 BB
Jordan Rookyard
Head Coach
[email protected]
(905) 399-8519
Jennifer Burke
Manager
[email protected]
(647) 281-8187
U11 AA Red
Scott Mazi
Head Coach
[email protected]
(416) 525-7029
Chris Watson
Manager
[email protected]
(416) 938-0467
U11 AA Blue
Steve Moore
Head Coach
[email protected]
(617) 453-8235
Jennifer Macmillan
Manager
[email protected]
(905) 510-4450
U11 A
Jake Molinaro
Head Coach
[email protected]
(905) 299-7748
Francis Tanaka
Manager
[email protected]
(416) 458-4934
Joey Molinaro
Assistant Coach
Patrick Barbieri
Assistant Coach
Dave Oner
Manager
[email protected]
(905) 236-1124
U11 BB
David Cook
Head Coach
[email protected]
(905) 483-4688
Meghan Trigg
Manager
[email protected]
(905) 464-0567
Advanced House League
11 contacts
U11 ADV - R1 - 052 - ALLORE
John Allore
Head Coach
[email protected]
Daniel Skakun
Coach
[email protected]
Mark Kindree
Coach
[email protected]
Samuel Rolston
Coach
[email protected]
Will Moore
Coach
[email protected]
U11 ADV - R2 - 053 - GALINDO
Christian Galindo
Head Coach
James Luciano
Coach
[email protected]
Jordan Mcmullen
Coach
[email protected]
Meaghan Britten
Coach
Ryan Hamilton
Coach
[email protected]
Meaghan Britten
Manager
House League Select
10 contacts
U10S1 - HANSON
Ronald Hanson
Head Coach
[email protected]
Chris Stechyshyn
Coach
[email protected]
Derek Martin
Coach
Randy Maharaj
Coach
[email protected]
U10S2 - TBD
David Watson
Head Coach
[email protected]
Randy Maharaj
Coach
[email protected]
Robert Porto
Coach
[email protected]
U11S1 - AQUINO
Chris Stinson
Head Coach
[email protected]
Brendon Davies
Coach
[email protected]
Joel Black
Coach
[email protected]
U10 House League
36 contacts
U1001 - LEGENDS
David Watson
Head Coach
[email protected]
Jamie Butler
Coach
[email protected]
U1007 - CHEETOS
Corey Ballance
Head Coach
[email protected]
Chris Stechyshyn
Coach
[email protected]
Dan Pelletier
Coach
Jason Messier
Coach
U1008 - KRAKEN
Mark Brennan
Head Coach
[email protected]
Iyad Mutlak
Coach
[email protected]
Matt Macdonald
Coach
[email protected]
Paul Graham
Coach
[email protected]
Sean Menezes
Coach
[email protected]
Sean Menezes
Manager
[email protected]
U1002 - PEDLAR
Brian Pedlar
Head Coach
[email protected]
Matthew Pedlar
Coach
[email protected]
Mike Castiglione
Coach
[email protected]
Patricia Jennifer Jarrett
Coach
[email protected]
U1003 - GATORS
Kent Heintel
Head Coach
[email protected]
Andrew Smith
Coach
[email protected]
Kent Wallace
Coach
Randy Maharaj
Coach
[email protected]
U1004 - GRIZZLIES
David Valentine
Head Coach
[email protected]
Adam Grant
Coach
[email protected]
Leslie Valentine
Coach
[email protected]
Robert Porto
Coach
[email protected]
Leslie Valentine
Manager
[email protected]
U1005 - ICE DRAGONS
Jason Lukez
Head Coach
[email protected]
Josh Hogarth
Coach
[email protected]
Marcin Kloc
Coach
[email protected]
Mark Saraiva
Coach
Michael Rodger
Coach
[email protected]
Josh Hogarth
Manager
[email protected]
U1006 - DEMONS
James Clarke
Head Coach
[email protected]
Candice Gunoven
Coach
[email protected]
Jameson Brown
Coach
[email protected]
Spencer Clarke
Coach
[email protected]
Candice Gunoven
Manager
[email protected]
U11 House League
28 contacts
U1101 - SNIPERS
Chris Stinson
Head Coach
[email protected]
Brendon Davies
Coach
[email protected]
Joel Black
Coach
[email protected]
Tony Ferko
Coach
[email protected]
U1102 - MUSTANGS
Gaby Bourbara
Head Coach
[email protected]
Dale Lunde
Coach
[email protected]
Jeff Beauchesne
Coach
[email protected]
Mark Hickson
Coach
[email protected]
Rehana Hickson
Coach
Sean Mcdonald
Coach
[email protected]
Rehana Hickson
Manager
U1103 - FIREHAWKS
Kyle O’Brien
Head Coach
Jake Byers
Coach
[email protected]
Kyle O'Brien
Coach
[email protected]
(647) 273-5520
(905) 582-5906
Philip Brown
Coach
[email protected]
Philip Brown
Manager
[email protected]
U1104 - ORANGE CRUSH
Chris Bialowas
Head Coach
[email protected]
Marko Radman
Coach
[email protected]
Sam Coutrouzas
Coach
[email protected]
U1105 - TITANS
Jeff Singer
Head Coach
[email protected]
Chris Maguire
Coach
[email protected]
Matthew Luk
Coach
[email protected]
Vladimir Krouzkevitch
Coach
[email protected]
Vladimir Krouzkevitch
Manager
[email protected]
Jeff Singer
Head Coach
U1106 - TEAL TITANS
Steven Aquino
Head Coach
[email protected]
Clement Ma
Coach
[email protected]
Kevin Murphy
Coach
[email protected]
U12-U13
103 contacts
South-Central AAA League
6 contacts
U12 AAA
Mat Hannah
Head Coach
[email protected]
Mike MacDiarmid
Manager
[email protected]
(289) 400-7076
U13 AAA One
Patrick Osullivan
Head Coach
[email protected]
(365) 777-3387
Kate Romany
Manager
[email protected]
(416) 995-6635
U13 AAA Two
Adam Jezewski
Head Coach
[email protected]
(647) 680-5565
Marnie Jezewski
Manager
[email protected]
(905) 582-2550
Tri-County AA-BB League
18 contacts
U12 AA Red
Dilan Avila
Head Coach
[email protected]
(647) 502-5508
Shauna Payne
Manager
[email protected]
(289) 772-6383
U12 AA Blue
Tanner Guile
Head Coach
[email protected]
(416) 454-7399
Michael Dixon
Manager
[email protected]
(416) 845-6224
Paige Dixon
Manager
[email protected]
(416) 953-3309
U12 A
Jimmy Shea
Head Coach
[email protected]
(905) 483-0948
Jason Harvey
Manager
[email protected]
(416) 936-3893
U12 BB
David West
Head Coach
[email protected]
(416) 458-0703
Alice Deslauriers
Manager
[email protected]
(647) 606-9734
Diana Palalas
Manager
[email protected]
(416) 553-0642
U13 AA
Ryan Derenzis
Head Coach
[email protected]
(289) 242-3763
Nicole Powrie
Manager
[email protected]
(416) 994-1136
U13 A Red
Robert Gilmore
Head Coach
[email protected]
(416) 500-6674
Mark Mahannah
Manager
[email protected]
(416) 970-6073
U13 A Blue
Darryl Finley
Head Coach
[email protected]
(905) 691-7538
Holly Comella
Manager
[email protected]
(416) 735-2809
U13 BB
Francois Rollin
Head Coach
[email protected]
(416) 738-2026
Tiffany Carpenter
Manager
[email protected]
(289) 218-2104
Advanced House League
28 contacts
U12 ADV - A1 - 060 - GLEESON
Oliver Gleeson
Head Coach
Ian Hutchinson
Coach
[email protected]
Janine Kavander
Coach
[email protected]
Justin Ward
Coach
[email protected]
Mike Kavander
Coach
[email protected]
Renato Rispoli
Coach
[email protected]
Janine Kavander
Manager
[email protected]
U12 ADV - R1 - 062 - IRWIN
Thomas Irwin
Head Coach
[email protected]
Andrew Rymes
Coach
[email protected]
Jeffrey Moore
Coach
Lynn Foerster
Coach
[email protected]
Marten Wright
Coach
Rob Zaffino
Coach
[email protected]
Lynn Foerster
Manager
[email protected]
U12 ADV - R2 - 063 - GRANT
Mark Grant
Head Coach
Keith Nazar
Coach
[email protected]
Kevin Shao
Coach
[email protected]
Rishi Bageshwar
Coach
[email protected]
U13 ADV - R1 - 072 - THOMPSON
Andrew Thompson
Head Coach
[email protected]
Battista Settimi
Coach
[email protected]
Marko Radman
Coach
[email protected]
Sean Blanchard
Coach
Tyler Blanchard
Coach
[email protected]
U13 ADV - R2 - 073 - JACOBS
Ed Jacobs
Head Coach
[email protected]
Amanda Seymour
Coach
[email protected]
Brad Mack
Coach
[email protected]
Chris James
Coach
[email protected]
Paul Christian
Coach
[email protected]
House League Select
9 contacts
U12S - ULCAR
Bobby Ulcar
Head Coach
[email protected]
Adrian Nash
Coach
[email protected]
Ming Li
Coach
Tony Ferko
Coach
[email protected]
U13S - HARVEY
Richard Harvey
Head Coach
[email protected]
Chad Bailey
Coach
Jamieson Yeates
Coach
[email protected]
Jim Baillie
Coach
[email protected]
Matthew Watson
Coach
[email protected]
U12 House League
28 contacts
U1201 - FLYERS
Louis Gabriele
Head Coach
[email protected]
Markus Altiparmakyan
Coach
[email protected]
Matthew Friesen
Coach
[email protected]
Rahim Esmail
Coach
[email protected]
U1202 - COBRAS
Alexander Jacob
Head Coach
[email protected]
Bradley Eager
Coach
[email protected]
Jill Jacob
Coach
[email protected]
John Grace
Coach
[email protected]
U1203 - MUSTANGS
Perry Pappas
Head Coach
[email protected]
Jason Ieraci
Coach
[email protected]
Miranda Chapman
Coach
[email protected]
Ryan Lambert
Coach
[email protected]
Ryan Lambert
Manager
[email protected]
U1204 - HURRICANES
Dan Lee
Head Coach
[email protected]
George Nimako
Coach
[email protected]
Manik Bhan
Coach
[email protected]
Raj Nimako
Coach
[email protected]
U1205 - BARRACUDAS
Bobby Ulcar
Head Coach
[email protected]
Brad Mckenzie
Coach
[email protected]
Brad Neufeld
Coach
[email protected]
Conor Kelly
Coach
[email protected]
U1206 - KNIGHTS
Darryl Schelfhaut
Head Coach
[email protected]
Jenny Kim
Coach
Robert Bigler
Coach
[email protected]
Sam Tarantino
Coach
[email protected]
Scott Morrison
Coach
[email protected]
Tony Ferko
Coach
[email protected]
Jenny Kim
Manager
U13 House League
14 contacts
U1301 - SHREK
Jim Baillie
Head Coach
[email protected]
Bryan Luren
Coach
Rory Klatt
Coach
[email protected]
U1303 - BLACKHAWKS
Greg Ruddell
Head Coach
Justin Ruddell
Coach
[email protected]
Michael Kaslauskas
Coach
[email protected]
Peter Liu-Ernsting
Coach
[email protected]
U1304 - HAMMERHEADS
Ken Bilodeau
Head Coach
[email protected]
Ryan Blue
Coach
[email protected]
Santo Sarta
Coach
[email protected]
U1302 - POWER RANGERS
Mark Bettiol
Head Coach
[email protected]
Angelo Mastromartino
Coach
[email protected]
Maxximus Bettiol
Coach
[email protected]
Mike Redfearn
Coach
[email protected]
Organization / Uncategorized
4 contacts
Tournaments
4 contacts
Winter Classic Tournament
John Verdon
Tournament Director
[email protected]
Shrink The Rink
Lauren Caringi
Tournament Director
[email protected]
905-599-0082
Zoe Lachapelle
Registrar
[email protected]
Showdown In O-Town
Lauren Caringi
Tournament Director
[email protected]
U14-U15
116 contacts
South-Central AAA League
6 contacts
U14 AAA
Steve Pinizzotto
Head Coach
[email protected]
(647) 807-0126
Michael Dittrich
Manager
[email protected]
(905) 627-2296
Niko Peric
Manager
[email protected]
(416) 580-2312
U15 AAA
Robert Hisey
Head Coach
[email protected]
Gordan Buchan
Manager
[email protected]
(416) 886-5420
Reena Sandhar
Manager
[email protected]
(416) 843-2400
Tri-County AA-BB League
26 contacts
U14 AA Red
Adrian Ingoglia
Head Coach
[email protected]
(905) 510-8383
Tania Stadnik
Manager
[email protected]
(416) 457-7718
U14 AA Blue
Jeff Alexander
Head Coach
[email protected]
(905) 330-4882
Dale Yamakami
Manager
[email protected]
(905) 483-1196
U14 A Red
Peter Hagerman
Head Coach
[email protected]
(416) 735-6100
Karen Smith
Manager
[email protected]
(905) 302-3562
Jenee Zammit
Manager
[email protected]
(905) 582-5440
U14 A Blue
Matthew Reid
Head Coach
[email protected]
(647) 648-3969
Tanya Snowe
Manager
[email protected]
U14 BB Red
Brian Rawbone
Head Coach
[email protected]
(647) 465-7034
Tawnya Vernon
Manager
[email protected]
(717) 381-7193
U14 BB Blue
Mike Petrunas
Head Coach
[email protected]
Sylvie Jensen
Manager
[email protected]
(416) 725-1976
U15 AA Red
Jeffrey Maddox
Head Coach
[email protected]
Dany Labonte
Manager
[email protected]
(905) 399-1392
U15 AA Blue
Alan Mangaroo
Head Coach
[email protected]
(905) 301-7326
Suman Dhaliwal
Manager
[email protected]
(905) 337-1343
Frank Vurro
Manager
[email protected]
(905) 257-4027
U15 A Red
Joe Lepera
Head Coach
[email protected]
(416) 460-3778
Michelle Davies
Manager
[email protected]
(905) 867-4773
U15 A Blue
Roberto Franchini
Head Coach
[email protected]
(647) 967-1812
Dawn Okeefe
Manager
[email protected]
(905) 510-6218
U15 BB Red
Kenneth Wong
Head Coach
[email protected]
(647) 309-4853
Lisa Hyatt
Manager
[email protected]
(905) 599-7711
U15 BB Blue
Michael Barton
Head Coach
[email protected]
(905) 599-9973
Kerry Luciano
Manager
[email protected]
(647) 226-5335
Advanced House League
16 contacts
U14 ADV - R1 - 082 - SALAMON
Andrew Salamon
Head Coach
[email protected]
Bryan Woods
Coach
[email protected]
Chris Fudge
Coach
[email protected]
Matt Madott
Coach
[email protected]
Ryan Cahley
Coach
[email protected]
Ryan Cahley
Manager
[email protected]
U14 ADV - R2 - 083 - MAAS
Richard Maas
Head Coach
[email protected]
Brent Lawrene
Coach
Darren Lefort
Coach
[email protected]
Rich Fortin
Coach
[email protected]
Sam Coutrouzas
Coach
[email protected]
U15 ADV - R1 - 092 - PILAS
Daniel Pilas
Head Coach
[email protected]
Adrian Jayne
Coach
[email protected]
Laura Mcdermott
Coach
Peter Whitelock
Coach
Terry Medeiros
Coach
[email protected]
House League Select
14 contacts
U14S - MATTHEWS
Gary Matthews
Head Coach
[email protected]
Amol Karnick
Coach
[email protected]
Brian Carman
Coach
[email protected]
Bruno Tiberi
Coach
[email protected]
Raquel Karnick
Coach
[email protected]
Brian Carman
Manager
[email protected]
U15S2 - COTTRELL
Scott Cottrell
Head Coach
[email protected]
Carol Luzzi
Coach
David Reeder
Coach
[email protected]
Joel Macdonald
Coach
[email protected]
Nicolle Memon
Coach
[email protected]
Tim Ashton
Coach
Carol Luzzi
Manager
Nicolle Memon
Manager
[email protected]
U14 House League
29 contacts
U1401 - BENDERS
Phil Damecour
Head Coach
David Mircheff
Coach
[email protected]
Ewen Cameron
Coach
[email protected]
U1402 - MAMBAS
Kyle O’Brien
Head Coach
Alexander Palalas
Coach
[email protected]
Kyle O'Brien
Coach
[email protected]
(647) 273-5520
(905) 582-5906
Rob Malone
Coach
[email protected]
Ryan Jones
Coach
U1403 - VIKINGS
Scott Churchill
Head Coach
[email protected]
Chris Stocki
Coach
[email protected]
Daniel Bruch
Coach
[email protected]
Marco Addesa
Coach
Marco Addesa
Manager
U1404 - OILERS
Ryan Pryznyk
Head Coach
[email protected]
Amol Karnick
Coach
[email protected]
Heather Kundapur
Coach
[email protected]
Raquel Karnick
Coach
[email protected]
Rick Pearce
Coach
[email protected]
Samuel Jager
Coach
[email protected]
Heather Kundapur
Manager
[email protected]
U1405 - OTTERS
Jason Ieraci
Head Coach
[email protected]
Denise Mak
Coach
[email protected]
Ian Citulsky
Coach
[email protected]
Jim Baillie
Coach
[email protected]
Denise Mak
Manager
[email protected]
U1406 - TITANS
Paul Mcdiarmid
Head Coach
[email protected]
Jeff Ware
Coach
[email protected]
Sean Mcdonald
Coach
[email protected]
Tony Mazzacca
Coach
U15 House League
25 contacts
U1501 - DEMONS
Richard Radovanovic
Head Coach
[email protected]
Anthony Duguay
Coach
Robert Gaudreau
Coach
[email protected]
Varinder Roshan
Coach
[email protected]
U1502 - LEMAIRE
Chad Lemaire
Head Coach
Ian Kelder
Coach
Richard Smith
Coach
[email protected]
Scott Corneil
Coach
Ian Kelder
Manager
U1503 - VIKINGS
Chad Baker
Head Coach
Greg Socha
Coach
James Southworth
Coach
[email protected]
Lee Burge
Coach
Mark Talbot
Coach
[email protected]
James Southworth
Manager
[email protected]
U1504 - GUPPIES
Christopher Phillips
Head Coach
Attila Molnar
Coach
[email protected]
Scott Skinner
Coach
[email protected]
Scott Skinner
Manager
[email protected]
U1505 - NEWTON
Greg Newton
Head Coach
[email protected]
Brad Delaney
Coach
Bradley Bruce
Coach
[email protected]
U1506 - RENTON
Mike Renton
Head Coach
John Macdonald
Coach
[email protected]
Les Kazman
Coach
[email protected]
U16-U18
108 contacts
South-Central AAA League
4 contacts
U16 AAA
Michael Derenzis
Head Coach
[email protected]
(905) 464-4488
Sean Brooks
Manager
[email protected]
(416) 434-6953
U18 AAA
Rob Ricci
Head Coach
[email protected]
Ann Legault
Manager
[email protected]
(289) 952-8965
Tri-County AA-BB League
26 contacts
U16 AA Red
Jason Diplock
Head Coach
[email protected]
(416) 669-0767
Gerry McGuire
Manager
[email protected]
416-509-8092
U16 AA Blue
Matthew Nesbitt
Head Coach
[email protected]
(905) 484-0208
Tara Bal
Manager
[email protected]
(416) 818-5241
U16 A Red
Glen Speight
Head Coach
[email protected]
(416) 567-0408
Nancy Pavao
Manager
[email protected]
(647) 883-5637
U16 A Blue
Aaron Weiss
Head Coach
[email protected]
(416) 219-4065
Rhonda Trainor
Manager
[email protected]
(416) 558-0374
Stephen Trainor
Manager
[email protected]
(416) 617-0246
U16 BB
Rich Fortin
Head Coach
[email protected]
Brian Kabigting
Manager
[email protected]
(416) 578-7671
Eric Kaitola
Assistant Coach
Len Daigle
Assistant Coach
U18 AA Red
Mark Moro
Head Coach
[email protected]
(416) 523-1442
Marnie Jezewski
Manager
[email protected]
(905) 582-2550
Alexander Susi
Manager
[email protected]
(905) 464-1898
U18 AA Blue
Myriah Graves
Manager
[email protected]
(416) 802-7855
U18 A Red
Kevin Lindegaard
Head Coach
[email protected]
(289) 400-3526
Michele Oreskovic
Manager
[email protected]
(416) 319-2104
U18 A Blue
Darren Reed
Head Coach
[email protected]
(905) 825-3815
Brian Gabany
Manager
[email protected]
(905) 334-3961
Kathryn Lawrie
Manager
[email protected]
(289) 838-4355
U18 BB Red
Jay Prentice
Head Coach
[email protected]
(416) 716-1122
Lauren Caringi
Manager
[email protected]
(905) 599-0082
U18 BB Blue
Stephen Lemieux
Head Coach
[email protected]
(416) 219-0421
Brian Church
Manager
[email protected]
(905) 330-7246
Advanced House League
35 contacts
U16 ADV - A1 - 100 - POLICELLI
Nick Policelli
Head Coach
[email protected]
Derek Stock
Coach
Jason Guilfoyle
Coach
Mark Korsh
Coach
[email protected]
Neil Bond
Coach
Jason Guifoyle
Assistant Coach
[email protected]
Derek Stock
Assistant Coach
[email protected]
Mark Korsh
Manager
[email protected]
Mark Korsh
Manager
Nick Policelli
Coach
[email protected]
3657398282
U16 ADV - R1 - 102 - BUCHMANN
Neil Buchmann
Head Coach
[email protected]
Brett Warren
Coach
Jamie Porter
Coach
Robert Burgess
Coach
[email protected]
Stephen Baker
Coach
[email protected]
U16 ADV - R2 - 103 - GODDARD
Derek Goddard
Head Coach
[email protected]
Andrew Strongman
Coach
Claudia Strongman
Coach
Mike Newell
Coach
[email protected]
Pierre Ouimet
Coach
[email protected]
Claudia Strongman
Manager
Pierre Ouimet
Manager
[email protected]
U18 ADV - A1 - 112 - DeStefano
Fil Destefano
Head Coach
[email protected]
John Seychuk
Coach
Kelly Harris
Coach
[email protected]
Paul Vieira
Coach
[email protected]
Russ Draper
Coach
[email protected]
Ryan Keery
Coach
Kelly Harris
Manager
[email protected]
Paul Vieira
Manager
[email protected]
U18 ADV - A2 - 210 - ROSS
Trevor Ross
Head Coach
[email protected]
Bill Millar
Coach
Chad Lemaire
Coach
Paul Jorgensen
Coach
Tony Howard
Coach
U16 House League
21 contacts
U1601 - FIORELLI
Michael Fiorelli
Head Coach
[email protected]
Heather Fiorelli
Coach
Joshua Edwards
Coach
[email protected]
U1602 - WALKER
Taylor Walker
Head Coach
[email protected]
Ryan Pritchard
Coach
[email protected]
U1603 - GORMAN
Daniel Ferguson
Coach
[email protected]
Jason Jacobs
Coach
Lorenzo D'alessandro
Coach
[email protected]
Patrick Gorman
Coach
[email protected]
Lorenzo D'alessandro
Manager
[email protected]
U1604 - LIPSITT
Ryan Lipsitt
Head Coach
[email protected]
Rob Lauer
Coach
[email protected]
Valerio Michelazzi
Coach
[email protected]
Valerio Michelazzi
Manager
[email protected]
U1605 - DARTSCH
Shawn Dartsch
Head Coach
Mirko Dakovic
Coach
[email protected]
Richard Harvey
Coach
[email protected]
U1606 - BHAN
Manik Bhan
Head Coach
[email protected]
David Wilkinson
Coach
[email protected]
Michael Crosato
Coach
Paul Wilkinson
Coach
U18 House League
22 contacts
U1801 - RUSS
Paul Russ
Head Coach
[email protected]
Allan Noble
Coach
Eric Pagniello
Coach
Allan Noble
Manager
U1802 - KUNDRAT
Paul Kundrat
Head Coach
Bryan Hurd
Coach
[email protected]
Michael Evans
Coach
[email protected]
U1803 - STAJAN
Marty Stajan
Head Coach
[email protected]
Eddie Rei
Coach
[email protected]
Terry Martino
Coach
[email protected]
U1804 - PARISELLI
Joe Pariselli
Head Coach
[email protected]
Chris Turner
Coach
[email protected]
Ed Muscat
Coach
[email protected]
Mark Visic
Coach
[email protected]
U1805 - RED RANGERS
Dillon Kwan
Coach
[email protected]
Eric Watson
Coach
[email protected]
Sebastian Comella
Coach
[email protected]
U1806 - DE SIMONE
Marco De-Simone
Head Coach
Colin Smyth
Coach
[email protected]
Eric Richardson
Coach
Ken Mclaren
Coach
Tara Mcaninch Mclaren
Coach
[email protected]
U21
24 contacts
U21 House League
24 contacts
U2101 - CARTER
Bryce Carter
Head Coach
[email protected]
Joel Thomas
Coach
Murray Sutherland
Coach
[email protected]
U2102 - ANDERSON
Michael Anderson
Head Coach
[email protected]
Ivan Busija
Coach
[email protected]
John Catalano
Coach
Ivan Busija
Manager
[email protected]
U2103 - O'REILLEY
Derek Oreilley
Head Coach
[email protected]
Fotios Polymeros
Coach
Jeremy Mason
Coach
[email protected]
Joseph Overdevest
Coach
[email protected]
U2104 - AFHELDT
Mark Afheldt
Head Coach
[email protected]
Danielle Bushen
Coach
David Yates
Coach
[email protected]
Milt Tsiapalis
Coach
[email protected]
Danielle Bushen
Manager
U2105 - BULGARETTI
Joe Bulgaretti
Head Coach
[email protected]
Charlie Laskaris
Coach
[email protected]
Michael Laskaris
Coach
[email protected]
Michael Laskaris
Manager
[email protected]
U2106 - MINDZAK
Carl Mindzak
Head Coach
Paul Ng
Coach
[email protected]
Scott Vail
Coach
Paul Ng
Manager
[email protected]