Schedule & Results, Rep AA (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Aug 28 20176:00 PMNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersGale Center (1)
Sep 04 20177:30 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam AA RedMississauga BlackhawksCanlan Ice Sports (2)
Sep 06 20176:30 PMMinor Atom AABurlington EaglesMainway (B)
Sep 06 20176:45 PMPeewee AA RedGreater Toronto CapitalsVaughan Sports Village
Sep 06 20177:15 PM-8:20 PMMinor Bantam AA BlueMississauga BlackhawksSixteen Mile (2)
Sep 09 20174:15 PMMinor Bantam AA RedBurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
Sep 10 201711:00 AM-12:00 PMMinor Atom AAStreetsville TigersRiver Oaks (A)
BB383Oct 06 20177:50 PMBantam AA BlueMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
BB807Oct 08 20177:40 PM-9:20 PMBantam AA RedMilton WinterhawksGlen Abbey (Blue)
TC-PB-A-14Feb 11 20183:00 PMPeewee AA BlueNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-AB-A-9Feb 24 201811:15 AMAtom AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCMMB-G-6Feb 24 20189:00 PMMinor Midget AA RedCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-NB-A-14Feb 25 20183:00 PM-4:10 PMNovice AAStoney Creek WarriorsRiver Oaks (A)
TC-AB-A-11Feb 25 20184:00 PMAtom AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCMB-F-2Feb 25 20185:30 PMMidget AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-MPB-A-15Feb 25 20185:40 PM-7:00 PMMinor Peewee AANiagara Falls FlyersRiver Oaks (A)
TC-PB-A-17Feb 25 20187:00 PM-8:20 PMPeewee AA BlueGuelph GryphonsRiver Oaks (A)
O-MB-AA-Q2-5Feb 25 20187:10 PM-8:50 PMMinor Bantam AA RedGarden City Minor FalconsJoshua's Creek (Red)
TC-NB-A-8Feb 26 20186:30 PMNovice AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-MPB-A-4Feb 26 20187:00 PMMinor Peewee AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TC-PB-A-2Feb 26 20188:00 PMPeewee AA BlueBurlington Eagles BlueCentral
TC-MBB-A-18Feb 26 20188:15 PMMinor Bantam AA RedOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-B-AA-Q2-1Feb 26 20188:15 PMBantam AA RedBurlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
TC-BB-B-16Feb 27 20187:20 PM-9:00 PMBantam AA BlueGarden City Minor FalconsJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-MB-AA-Q2-6Feb 27 20188:15 PMMinor Bantam AA RedGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
TC-MBB-A-7Feb 27 20188:30 PMMinor Bantam AA BlueHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TCMB-F-3Feb 27 20189:00 PM-10:50 PMMidget AANiagara Falls FlyersJoshua's Creek (Red)
TC-PB-B-19Feb 28 20186:20 PMPeewee AA RedStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
TC-MBB-A-19Feb 28 20187:30 PMMinor Bantam AA RedStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
TCMMB-G-3Feb 28 20189:00 PM-10:50 PMMinor Midget AA RedCaledon HawksJoshua's Creek (Red)
TC-AB-A-17Mar 01 20186:30 PM-7:40 PMAtom AAFlamborough SabresGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-BB-A-1Mar 01 20186:45 PMBantam AA RedBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TCMB-F-4Mar 01 20187:00 PMMidget AANiagara Falls FlyersChippawa
TC-PB-B-9Mar 01 20187:30 PMPeewee AA RedCaledon HawksMayfield
TC-AB-A-4Mar 02 20187:00 PMAtom AABurlington Eagles GoldMainway (A)
TC-MBB-A-5Mar 02 20188:00 PMMinor Bantam AA RedGlanbrook RangersValley Park
TCMMB-G-4Mar 02 20188:45 PMMinor Midget AA RedCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-MAB-A-18Mar 03 20181:40 PM-2:50 PMMinor Atom AABurlington EaglesSixteen Mile (2)
TC-NB-A-13Mar 03 20182:50 PM-4:00 PMNovice AANiagara Falls FlyersSixteen Mile (2)
TC-PB-A-16Mar 03 20185:10 PM-6:30 PMPeewee AA BlueMilton WinterhawksSixteen Mile (2)
TC-BB-A-17Mar 03 20186:50 PM-8:30 PMBantam AA RedBurlington Eagles BlueSixteen Mile (2)
TC-MPB-A-14Mar 04 201812:00 PM-1:20 PMMinor Peewee AABurlington Eagles GoldJoshua's Creek (Red)
TC-PB-B-18Mar 04 20181:20 PM-2:40 PMPeewee AA RedBurlington Eagles GoldJoshua's Creek (Red)
TC-MBB-A-12Mar 04 20182:40 PM-4:10 PMMinor Bantam AA BlueGarden City Minor FalconsJoshua's Creek (Red)
TC-NB-A-6Mar 04 20183:00 PMNovice AAStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
TC-MAB-A-3Mar 04 20186:00 PMMinor Atom AABrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
TC-NB-A-15Mar 05 20186:30 PM-7:40 PMNovice AAGarden City Minor FalconsSixteen Mile (2)
TC-PB-B-12Mar 05 20187:15 PMPeewee AA RedFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCMMB-G-5Mar 05 20189:00 PM-10:50 PMMinor Midget AA RedCaledon HawksJoshua's Creek (Red)
TC-MAB-A-8Mar 06 20187:15 PMMinor Atom AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
Mar 06 20187:20 PM-9:00 PMBantam AA Blue TBA Joshua's Creek (Red)
TC-BB-A-11Mar 06 20189:00 PMBantam AA RedHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCMB-F-5Mar 06 20189:00 PM-10:50 PMMidget AANiagara Falls FlyersJoshua's Creek (Red)
TC-BB-A-20Mar 07 20187:30 PMBantam AA RedOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TC-MBB-A-16Mar 07 20188:00 PMMinor Bantam AA BlueOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TC-BB-B-5Mar 07 20188:45 PMBantam AA BlueFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCMMB-G-2Mar 07 20189:00 PMMinor Midget AA RedCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-MPB-A-8Mar 08 20186:30 PM-7:50 PMMinor Peewee AAGarden City Minor FalconsJoshua's Creek (Red)
TCMB-F-6Mar 08 20187:00 PMMidget AANiagara Falls FlyersChippawa
TC-AB-A-18Mar 08 20187:40 PM-8:50 PMAtom AABurlington Eagles BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
HideOrganization Menu
Category Pages
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Friday, February 23, 2018 at 11:08 PM