Tournament Calendar, Frank Sabatino Memorial Tournament (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintTournament Calendar
Jan 14, 2018-Feb 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20
PW-B
(1-1)
5:00 PM
Oakville Wolfpack
@ Oakville Orange Crush
JC Red [35]
PR-B
(0-2)
5:00 PM
Oakville Storm
@ Oakville St Hildas Eagles
SM 1 [62]
AR-B
(4-0)
5:15 PM
Newmarket Redmen
@ Caledon Hawks
SM 3 [7]
AR-A
(1-2)
5:30 PM
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Brampton 45's MD1
SM 2 [1]
PW-C
(5-1)
5:30 PM
Woolwich Wildcats Peewee LL #2
@ Oakville Barracudas
JC Blue [41]
AR-C
(4-1)
5:45 PM
Oakville Knights
@ Guelph Jr Gryphons
SM 4 [13]
PW-A
(4-1)
6:00 PM
West London Hawks Peewee C6
@ Oro Thunder Peewee LL 1
JC Red [29]
PR-B
(4-1)
6:00 PM
Caledon Hawks
@ Barrie Colts Scotiabank Teal
SM 1 [61]
AR-B
(1-1)
6:15 PM
Oakville Burgundy Bullz
@ Oakville Blues
SM 3 [8]
AR-A
(5-2)
6:30 PM
Oakville Green Machine
@ Leaside Flames
SM 2 [2]
PW-C
(0-8)
6:30 PM
Oakville Admirals
@ Centre Wellington PW #43
JC Blue [40]
AR-C
(3-3)
6:45 PM
Peterborough Budd Wealth Mgmt Atom Select 47s
@ Oakville Phantoms
SM 4 [14]
PW-B
(5-1)
7:00 PM
Newmarket Ridge Black
@ Kanata Ice Hawks Peewee B4
JC Red [34]
PR-A
(1-3)
7:00 PM
Oakville Golden Knights
@ Meadowvale Hawks #72
SM 1 [56]
AR-D
(4-2)
7:15 PM
Oakville Ice Raiders
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
SM 3 [19]
PR-C
(5-1)
7:30 PM
Brampton MD3
@ Barrie Ice Dragons
SM 2 [67]
PW-D
(2-2)
7:30 PM
Penetang Flames Busy Bee Taxi LL 2
@ Oakville Ducks
JC Blue [47]
AR-D
(2-1)
7:45 PM
Plymouth Sharks
@ Pelham Panthers Atom LL 2
SM 4 [20]
PW-A
(1-7)
8:00 PM
Oakville Lightning
@ East Lambton Eagles Peewee White
JC Red [28]
PR-A
(0-4)
8:00 PM
Burlington Bulldogs Peewee Select
@ Brampton MD1
SM 1 [55]
PR-D
(0-5)
8:15 PM
Meadowvale Hawks #62
@ Barrie Ice Dogs
SM 3 [73]
PR-C
(3-0)
8:30 PM
Oakville Kings
@ Oakville Flyers
SM 2 [68]
PW-D
(0-9)
8:30 PM
Nepean Raiders
@ Beeton Stingers
JC Blue [46]
PR-D
(3-2)
8:45 PM
West End Antique$
@ Oakville St. Pats
SM 4 [74]
AR-C
(4-4)
8:00 AM
Oakville Phantoms
@ Guelph Jr Gryphons
SM 1 [15]
AR-A
(0-2)
8:00 AM
Leaside Flames
@ Brampton 45's MD1
JC Red [3]
AR-D
(0-5)
8:15 AM
Pelham Panthers Atom LL 2
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
SM 3 [21]
AR-B
(5-1)
8:30 AM
Oakville Blues
@ Caledon Hawks
SM 2 [9]
AR-B
(3-3)
8:45 AM
Oakville Burgundy Bullz
@ Newmarket Redmen
SM 4 [10]
AR-C
(2-2)
9:00 AM
Peterborough Budd Wealth Mgmt Atom Select 47s
@ Oakville Knights
SM 1 [16]
AR-A
(3-3)
9:00 AM
Oakville Green Machine
@ Burlington Bulldogs
JC Red [4]
AR-D
(2-6)
9:15 AM
Plymouth Sharks
@ Oakville Ice Raiders
SM 3 [22]
PW-B
(0-5)
9:30 AM
Oakville Wolfpack
@ Newmarket Ridge Black
SM 2 [37]
PW-C
(4-10)
9:45 AM
Oakville Barracudas
@ Centre Wellington PW #43
SM 4 [42]
PW-D
(0-5)
10:00 AM
Oakville Ducks
@ Beeton Stingers
JC Red [48]
PW-A
(4-1)
10:00 AM
Oro Thunder Peewee LL 1
@ East Lambton Eagles Peewee White
SM 1 [30]
PW-B
(1-0)
10:15 AM
Oakville Orange Crush
@ Kanata Ice Hawks Peewee B4
SM 3 [36]
PW-A
(3-2)
10:30 AM
West London Hawks Peewee C6
@ Oakville Lightning
SM 2 [31]
PW-C
(1-2)
10:45 AM
Woolwich Wildcats Peewee LL #2
@ Oakville Admirals
SM 4 [43]
PW-D
(7-2)
11:00 AM
Penetang Flames Busy Bee Taxi LL 2
@ Nepean Raiders
JC Red [49]
PR-D
11:15 AM
Oakville St. Pats
@ Barrie Ice Dogs
SM 3 [75]
PR-B
11:30 AM
Oakville St Hildas Eagles
@ Barrie Colts Scotiabank Teal
SM 2 [63]
PR-C
11:45 AM
Oakville Flyers
@ Barrie Ice Dragons
SM 4 [69]
PR-A
12:00 PM
Oakville Golden Knights
@ Burlington Bulldogs Peewee Select
JC Red [58]
PR-A
12:15 PM
Meadowvale Hawks #72
@ Brampton MD1
SM 3 [57]
PR-B
12:30 PM
Oakville Storm
@ Caledon Hawks
SM 2 [64]
PR-C
12:45 PM
Oakville Kings
@ Brampton MD3
SM 4 [70]
PR-D
1:00 PM
West End Antique$
@ Meadowvale Hawks #62
JC Red [76]
AR-C
2:15 PM
Oakville Phantoms
@ Oakville Knights
SM 3 [18]
AR-A
2:30 PM
Brampton 45's MD1
@ Oakville Green Machine
SM 2 [5]
AR-C
2:45 PM
Guelph Jr Gryphons
@ Peterborough Budd Wealth Mgmt Atom Select 47s
SM 4 [17]
AR-D
3:00 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Plymouth Sharks
JC Red [23]
AR-B
3:15 PM
Oakville Blues
@ Newmarket Redmen
SM 3 [12]
AR-A
3:30 PM
Leaside Flames
@ Burlington Bulldogs
SM 2 [6]
PW-C
3:45 PM
Oakville Barracudas
@ Oakville Admirals
SM 4 [45]
AR-D
4:00 PM
Pelham Panthers Atom LL 2
@ Oakville Ice Raiders
JC Red [24]
PW-C
4:15 PM
Centre Wellington PW #43
@ Woolwich Wildcats Peewee LL #2
SM 3 [44]
PW-B
4:30 PM
Kanata Ice Hawks Peewee B4
@ Oakville Wolfpack
SM 2 [38]
PW-A
4:45 PM
East Lambton Eagles Peewee White
@ West London Hawks Peewee C6
SM 4 [32]
PW-D
5:00 PM
Beeton Stingers
@ Penetang Flames Busy Bee Taxi LL 2
SM 1 [50]
AR-B
5:15 PM
Caledon Hawks
@ Oakville Burgundy Bullz
SM 3 [11]
PW-B
5:30 PM
Oakville Orange Crush
@ Newmarket Ridge Black
SM 2 [39]
PW-A
5:45 PM
Oro Thunder Peewee LL 1
@ Oakville Lightning
SM 4 [33]
PW-D
6:00 PM
Oakville Ducks
@ Nepean Raiders
SM 1 [51]
PR-D
6:15 PM
Barrie Ice Dogs
@ West End Antique$
SM 3 [77]
PR-C
6:30 PM
Barrie Ice Dragons
@ Oakville Kings
SM 2 [71]
PR-A
6:45 PM
Meadowvale Hawks #72
@ Burlington Bulldogs Peewee Select
SM 4 [60]
PR-B
7:00 PM
Barrie Colts Scotiabank Teal
@ Oakville Storm
SM 1 [65]
PR-D
7:15 PM
Oakville St. Pats
@ Meadowvale Hawks #62
SM 3 [78]
PR-C
7:30 PM
Oakville Flyers
@ Brampton MD3
SM 2 [72]
PR-A
7:45 PM
Brampton MD1
@ Oakville Golden Knights
SM 4 [59]
PR-B
8:00 PM
Oakville St Hildas Eagles
@ Caledon Hawks
SM 1 [66]
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
AR CH
8:00 AM
Position 4
@ Position 1
SM 1 [25]
AR CH
8:30 AM
Position 3
@ Position 2
SM 2 [26]
PW CH
9:15 AM
Position 4
@ Position 1
SM 1 [52]
PW CH
9:45 AM
Position 3
@ Position 2
SM 2 [53]
PR CH
10:30 AM
Position 4
@ Position 1
SM 1 [79]
PR CH
11:00 AM
Position 3
@ Position 2
SM 2 [80]
AR CH
12:15 PM
Win 2-3
@ Win 1-4
SM 1 [27]
PW CH
1:45 PM
Win 2-3
@ Win 1-4
SM 1 [54]
PR CH
3:15 PM
Win 2-3
@ Win 1-4
SM 1 [81]
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
This Tournament Is On
Follow Frank Sabatino Memorial Tournament on Twitter
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Saturday, January 20, 2018 at 12:12 PM