Peewee White, Divisions, Frank Sabatino Memorial Tournament (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
Peewee White
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, January 17, 2020
PW-AP W 016:15 PMSM 3 West London Hawks B61-1Oakville Ice Hawks
PW-AP W 026:30 PMSM 2 Waterloo Ice Wolves3-4Nepean Peewee B Team F
PW-CP W 037:00 PMGA BLUE Stoney Creek Warriors6-3Oakville Silver Wolves
PW-DP W 047:30 PMGA GRN West London Hawks 455-6Oakville Orange Krush
PW-BP W 058:00 PMJC Red Port Stanley Jr Sailors Red1-1Oakville Reapers
PW-CP W 068:00 PMGA BLUE Hanover Falcons LL14-1Oakville Red Hawks
PW-BP W 078:30 PMJC Blue Pelham Panthers Peewee LL12-2Fountain Tire Mighty Pucks
PW-DP W 088:30 PMGA GRN Mt Brydges Cougars Peewee Gold8-1Erindale Spitfires 63
Saturday, January 18, 2020
PW-AP W 0911:00 AMJC Red Oakville Ice Hawks2-4Waterloo Ice Wolves
PW-DP W 1011:15 AMSM 3 Oakville Orange Krush2-5Mt Brydges Cougars Peewee Gold
PW-BP W 1111:30 AMJC Blue Oakville Reapers2-3Pelham Panthers Peewee LL1
PW-CP W 1211:30 AMSM 2 Oakville Silver Wolves2-6Hanover Falcons LL1
PW-CP W 1311:45 AMSM 4 Stoney Creek Warriors2-1Oakville Red Hawks
PW-AP W 1412:00 PMJC Red West London Hawks B64-1Nepean Peewee B Team F
PW-DP W 1512:15 PMSM 3 West London Hawks 455-2Erindale Spitfires 63
PW-BP W 1612:30 PMJC Blue Port Stanley Jr Sailors Red5-1Fountain Tire Mighty Pucks
PW-AP W 175:30 PMSM 2 Oakville Ice Hawks1-1Nepean Peewee B Team F
PW-CP W 185:45 PMSM 4 Hanover Falcons LL16-0Stoney Creek Warriors
PW-DP W 196:00 PMJC Red Mt Brydges Cougars Peewee Gold1-3West London Hawks 45
PW-AP W 206:30 PMSM 2 Waterloo Ice Wolves2-2West London Hawks B6
PW-DP W 216:30 PMJC Blue Oakville Orange Krush2-2Erindale Spitfires 63
PW-CP W 226:45 PMSM 4 Oakville Silver Wolves3-2Oakville Red Hawks
PW-BP W 237:15 PMSM 3 Pelham Panthers Peewee LL10-0Port Stanley Jr Sailors Red
PW-BP W 248:15 PMSM 3 Oakville Reapers3-3Fountain Tire Mighty Pucks
Sunday, January 19, 2020
PW CHP W 2510:30 AMSM 1 West London Hawks B62-0Hanover Falcons LL1
PW CHP W 2611:00 AMSM 2 Port Stanley Jr Sailors Red3-0West London Hawks 45
PW CHP W 274:00 PMSM 1 Port Stanley Jr Sailors Red0-3West London Hawks B6
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • GA BLUE - Glen Abbey (Blue), 1415 Third Line, Oakville, ON. Phone: 905-815-5950
  • GA GRN - Glen Abbey (Green), 1415 Third Line, Oakville, ON. Phone: 905-815-5950
  • JC Blue - Joshua's Creek (Blue), 1663 North Service Road East, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6111
  • JC Red - Joshua's Creek (Red), 1663 North Service Road East, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6111
  • SM 1 - Sixteen Mile (1), 3070 Neyagawa Boulevard, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6177
  • SM 2 - Sixteen Mile (2), 3070 Neyagawa Boulevard, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6177
  • SM 3 - Sixteen Mile (3), 3070 Neyagawa Boulevard, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6177
  • SM 4 - Sixteen Mile (4), 3070 Neyagawa Boulevard, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6177

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
This Tournament Is On
Follow Frank Sabatino Memorial Tournament on Twitter
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Sunday, February 16, 2020 at 7:22 PM