Schedule & Results, Frank Sabatino Memorial Tournament (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, January 17, 2020
AR-DA RS 015:00 PMOAK Flamborough Sabres1-3Oakville White Lightning
AW-AA W 015:00 PMJC Red Mount Brydges Cougars Atom Gold7-0Oakville Knights
AW-CA W 025:00 PMGA BLUE Elmvale Coyotes2-2Oakville Gators
AR-BA RS 025:15 PMSM 3 Milton Winterhawks Roster Select2-1Oakville Blizzard
AR-BA RS 035:30 PMSM 2 Newmarket Redmen3-4Oakville Red Devils
AW-BA W 035:30 PMJC Blue West London Hawks A46-1Oakville The Blues
AW-DA W 045:30 PMGA GRN Mount Brydges Cougars Atom Red8-0Oakville Creepers
AR-CA RS 045:45 PMSM 4 Orillia Terriers Atom Select1-6Oakville Reapers
AR-DA RS 056:00 PMOAK Coldwater Wildcats3-2Oakville Stingers
AW-AA W 056:00 PMJC Red Penetang Flames11-1Oakville Red Devils
AW-CA W 066:00 PMGA BLUE Oakville Tigers0-5Oakville Mighty Rubber Ducks
PW-AP W 016:15 PMSM 3 West London Hawks B61-1Oakville Ice Hawks
AW-BA W 076:30 PMJC Blue Georgian Shores Lightning7-3Oakville Vikings
AW-DA W 086:30 PMGA GRN Oakville Grey Wolves2-0Oakville Blizzard
PW-AP W 026:30 PMSM 2 Waterloo Ice Wolves3-4Nepean Peewee B Team F
AR-CA RS 066:45 PMSM 4 Heartland Dragons Atom 0522-0Oakville Fury
AR-AA RS 077:00 PMJC Red Burlington Bulldogs Select White3-4Oakville Golden Eagles
PR-DP R/S 017:00 PMOAK Parkwood Stars3-4Oakville Golden Knights
PW-CP W 037:00 PMGA BLUE Stoney Creek Warriors6-3Oakville Silver Wolves
PR-AP R/S 027:15 PMSM 3 Heartland Dragons #0721-4Cambridge Hawks
AR-AA RS 087:30 PMJC Blue Ajax Knights Atom Select2-1Oakville Ducks
PR-AP R/S 037:30 PMSM 2 Peterborough Blues0-8Oakville St Hildas Eagles
PW-DP W 047:30 PMGA GRN West London Hawks 455-6Oakville Orange Krush
PR-CP R/S 047:45 PMSM 4 Meadowvale Hawks ME721-1Oakville Ogres
PR-DP R/S 058:00 PMOAK Halton Hills Thunder3-3Heartland Dragons #062
PW-BP W 058:00 PMJC Red Port Stanley Jr Sailors Red1-1Oakville Reapers
PW-CP W 068:00 PMGA BLUE Hanover Falcons LL14-1Oakville Red Hawks
PR-CP R/S 068:15 PMSM 3 Leaside Flames Peewee Red Select0-1Oakville Gladiators
PR-BP R/S 078:30 PMSM 2 Port Credit Peewee Red2-3Oakville Hard Core Hockey 2.0
PW-BP W 078:30 PMJC Blue Pelham Panthers Peewee LL12-2Fountain Tire Mighty Pucks
PW-DP W 088:30 PMGA GRN Mt Brydges Cougars Peewee Gold8-1Erindale Spitfires 63
PR-BP R/S 088:45 PMSM 4 Barrie Peewee Royal Blue3-4Oakville Bats
Saturday, January 18, 2020
AW-AA W 098:00 AMSM 1 Oakville Knights1-8Penetang Flames
AW-DA W 108:00 AMJC Red Oakville Creepers2-2Oakville Grey Wolves
AW-CA W 118:15 AMSM 3 Oakville Gators5-1Oakville Tigers
AW-AA W 128:30 AMSM 2 Mount Brydges Cougars Atom Gold6-3Oakville Red Devils
AW-CA W 138:45 AMSM 4 Elmvale Coyotes1-3Oakville Mighty Rubber Ducks
AR-AA RS 099:00 AMSM 1 Oakville Golden Eagles3-0Ajax Knights Atom Select
AW-DA W 149:00 AMJC Red Mount Brydges Cougars Atom Red8-2Oakville Blizzard
AW-BA W 159:15 AMSM 3 West London Hawks A45-0Oakville Vikings
AW-BA W 169:30 AMSM 2 Oakville The Blues4-5Georgian Shores Lightning
AR-BA RS 109:45 AMSM 4 Newmarket Redmen0-1Oakville Blizzard
AR-AA RS 1110:00 AMSM 1 Burlington Bulldogs Select White1-1Oakville Ducks
AR-CA RS 1210:00 AMJC Red Oakville Reapers2-2Heartland Dragons Atom 052
AR-DA RS 1310:15 AMSM 3 Flamborough Sabres2-0Oakville Stingers
AR-CA RS 1410:30 AMJC Blue Orillia Terriers Atom Select4-4Oakville Fury
AR-DA RS 1510:30 AMSM 2 Oakville White Lightning4-5Coldwater Wildcats
AR-BA RS 1610:45 AMSM 4 Oakville Red Devils2-4Milton Winterhawks Roster Select
PW-AP W 0911:00 AMJC Red Oakville Ice Hawks2-4Waterloo Ice Wolves
PW-DP W 1011:15 AMSM 3 Oakville Orange Krush2-5Mt Brydges Cougars Peewee Gold
PW-BP W 1111:30 AMJC Blue Oakville Reapers2-3Pelham Panthers Peewee LL1
PW-CP W 1211:30 AMSM 2 Oakville Silver Wolves2-6Hanover Falcons LL1
PW-CP W 1311:45 AMSM 4 Stoney Creek Warriors2-1Oakville Red Hawks
PW-AP W 1412:00 PMJC Red West London Hawks B64-1Nepean Peewee B Team F
PW-DP W 1512:15 PMSM 3 West London Hawks 455-2Erindale Spitfires 63
PR-DP R/S 0912:30 PMSM 2 Oakville Golden Knights0-3Halton Hills Thunder
PW-BP W 1612:30 PMJC Blue Port Stanley Jr Sailors Red5-1Fountain Tire Mighty Pucks
PR-AP R/S 1012:45 PMSM 4 Oakville St Hildas Eagles8-0Heartland Dragons #072
PR-BP R/S 111:00 PMJC Red Oakville Hard Core Hockey 2.05-2Barrie Peewee Royal Blue
PR-CP R/S 121:15 PMSM 3 Oakville Ogres3-1Leaside Flames Peewee Red Select
PR-CP R/S 131:30 PMJC Blue Meadowvale Hawks ME721-2Oakville Gladiators
PR-DP R/S 141:30 PMSM 2 Parkwood Stars4-1Heartland Dragons #062
PR-AP R/S 151:45 PMSM 4 Peterborough Blues0-8Cambridge Hawks
PR-BP R/S 162:00 PMJC Red Port Credit Peewee Red2-1Oakville Bats
AW-CA W 172:15 PMSM 3 Oakville Tigers0-4Elmvale Coyotes
AW-AA W 182:30 PMJC Blue Penetang Flames4-1Mount Brydges Cougars Atom Gold
AW-DA W 192:30 PMSM 2 Oakville Grey Wolves0-2Mount Brydges Cougars Atom Red
AW-BA W 202:45 PMSM 4 Georgian Shores Lightning2-5West London Hawks A4
AW-BA W 213:00 PMJC Red Oakville The Blues6-3Oakville Vikings
AW-CA W 223:15 PMSM 3 Oakville Gators0-4Oakville Mighty Rubber Ducks
AW-AA W 233:30 PMJC Blue Oakville Knights5-3Oakville Red Devils
AW-DA W 243:30 PMSM 2 Oakville Creepers1-0Oakville Blizzard
AR-DA RS 173:45 PMSM 4 Coldwater Wildcats6-4Flamborough Sabres
AR-BA RS 184:00 PMJC Red Milton Winterhawks Roster Select3-2Newmarket Redmen
AR-CA RS 194:15 PMSM 3 Oakville Reapers2-0Oakville Fury
AR-CA RS 204:30 PMSM 2 Heartland Dragons Atom 05211-0Orillia Terriers Atom Select
AR-DA RS 214:45 PMSM 4 Oakville White Lightning4-4Oakville Stingers
AR-BA RS 225:00 PMJC Red Oakville Red Devils1-3Oakville Blizzard
AR-AA RS 235:15 PMSM 3 Ajax Knights Atom Select0-5Burlington Bulldogs Select White
PW-AP W 175:30 PMSM 2 Oakville Ice Hawks1-1Nepean Peewee B Team F
PW-CP W 185:45 PMSM 4 Hanover Falcons LL16-0Stoney Creek Warriors
PW-DP W 196:00 PMJC Red Mt Brydges Cougars Peewee Gold1-3West London Hawks 45
AR-AA RS 246:15 PMSM 3 Oakville Golden Eagles0-2Oakville Ducks
PW-AP W 206:30 PMSM 2 Waterloo Ice Wolves2-2West London Hawks B6
PW-DP W 216:30 PMJC Blue Oakville Orange Krush2-2Erindale Spitfires 63
PW-CP W 226:45 PMSM 4 Oakville Silver Wolves3-2Oakville Red Hawks
PR-CP R/S 177:00 PMJC Red Leaside Flames Peewee Red Select3-0Meadowvale Hawks ME72
PW-BP W 237:15 PMSM 3 Pelham Panthers Peewee LL10-0Port Stanley Jr Sailors Red
PR-AP R/S 187:30 PMJC Blue Heartland Dragons #07210-2Peterborough Blues
PR-BP R/S 197:30 PMSM 2 Barrie Peewee Royal Blue1-5Port Credit Peewee Red
PR-DP R/S 207:45 PMSM 4 Halton Hills Thunder0-3Parkwood Stars
PR-CP R/S 218:00 PMJC Red Oakville Ogres2-0Oakville Gladiators
PW-BP W 248:15 PMSM 3 Oakville Reapers3-3Fountain Tire Mighty Pucks
PR-AP R/S 228:30 PMJC Blue Oakville St Hildas Eagles0-3Cambridge Hawks
PR-BP R/S 238:30 PMSM 2 Oakville Hard Core Hockey 2.02-4Oakville Bats
PR-DP R/S 248:45 PMSM 4 Oakville Golden Knights5-2Heartland Dragons #062
Sunday, January 19, 2020
AW-CHA W 258:00 AMSM 1 Penetang Flames2-1West London Hawks A4
AW-CHA W 268:30 AMSM 2 Mount Brydges Cougars Atom Red5-2Oakville Mighty Rubber Ducks
AR CHA RS 259:15 AMSM 1 Oakville Golden Eagles2-1Milton Winterhawks Roster Select
AR CHA RS 269:45 AMSM 2 Coldwater Wildcats1-5Heartland Dragons Atom 052
PW CHP W 2510:30 AMSM 1 West London Hawks B62-0Hanover Falcons LL1
PW CHP W 2611:00 AMSM 2 Port Stanley Jr Sailors Red3-0West London Hawks 45
PR CHP R/S 2511:45 AMSM 1 Port Credit Peewee Red0-2Cambridge Hawks
PR CHP R/S 2612:15 PMSM 2 Parkwood Stars3-0Oakville Ogres
AW-CHA W 271:00 PMSM 1 Mount Brydges Cougars Atom Red1-6Penetang Flames
AR CHA RS 272:30 PMSM 1 Heartland Dragons Atom 0522-3Oakville Golden Eagles
PW CHP W 274:00 PMSM 1 Port Stanley Jr Sailors Red0-3West London Hawks B6
PR CHP R/S 275:30 PMSM 1 Parkwood Stars3-2Cambridge Hawks
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
This Tournament Is On
Follow Frank Sabatino Memorial Tournament on Twitter
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Saturday, March 28, 2020 at 9:58 AM