Schedule & Results, Rep AE (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
TPSep 04 20187:30 PM-8:30 PMMinor Peewee AEHamilton HuskiesCanlan Ice Sports (2)
TPSep 06 20186:30 PMMinor Peewee AEHamilton HuskiesParkdale Arena
Sep 06 20186:30 PMAtom AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP D
Sep 07 20186:10 PM-7:20 PMAtom AEMilton WinterhawksRiver Oaks (A)
Sep 09 20184:10 PM-5:20 PMAtom AEHalton Hills ThunderRiver Oaks (A)
TPSep 11 20187:30 PM-8:30 PMMinor Peewee AEMilton WinterhawksCanlan Ice Sports (4)
Sep 20 20186:30 PMPeewee AEMilton WinterhawksMilton Memorial Arena
MPH225Oct 16 20187:10 PM-8:30 PMMinor Peewee AEOrangeville FlyersGlen Abbey (Green)
PH128Oct 16 20187:45 PMPeewee AEBurlington EaglesAppleby (2)
BH133Oct 16 20188:15 PMBantam AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
AH150Oct 17 20187:00 PM-8:10 PMAtom AECentre Wellington FusionGlen Abbey (Green)
PH130Oct 17 20188:10 PM-9:30 PMPeewee AEFlamborough SabresGlen Abbey (Green)
MAH140Oct 18 20187:00 PM-8:10 PMMinor Atom AEOrangeville FlyersGlen Abbey (Green)
NH145Oct 19 20186:20 PM-7:30 PMNovice AEBrampton 45sGlen Abbey (Green)
BH135Oct 19 20187:30 PM-9:10 PMBantam AEGuelph GryphonsGlen Abbey (Green)
PH131Oct 20 20183:45 PMPeewee AEFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BH139Oct 21 20188:00 PMBantam AEMilton WinterhawksMemorial
NH153Oct 22 20186:30 PMNovice AEMilton WinterhawksMSC (B)
MBH149Oct 23 20188:00 PMMinor Bantam AEOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MAH146Oct 24 20187:00 PMMinor Atom AECentre Wellington FusionElora
AH161Oct 24 20187:00 PM-8:10 PMAtom AECaledon HawksGlen Abbey (Green)
PH136Oct 24 20188:10 PM-9:30 PMPeewee AEBurlington EaglesGlen Abbey (Green)
MAH148Oct 25 20187:00 PM-8:10 PMMinor Atom AECaledon HawksGlen Abbey (Green)
MBH153Oct 25 20188:10 PM-9:30 PMMinor Bantam AEMilton WinterhawksGlen Abbey (Green)
NH154Oct 26 20186:30 PM-7:40 PMNovice AEGuelph GryphonsGlen Abbey (Green)
MPH160Oct 26 20188:15 PMMinor Peewee AEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
NH157Oct 27 20181:00 PMNovice AEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MPH199Oct 27 20185:20 PM-6:40 PMMinor Peewee AECaledon HawksSixteen Mile (2)
MAH159Oct 29 20186:45 PMMinor Atom AEFlamborough SabresEastwood
MPH165Oct 29 20187:45 PMMinor Peewee AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
PH141Oct 30 20188:30 PMPeewee AEErin-Hillsburgh Devils BBErin
MAH156Nov 01 20187:00 PM-8:10 PMMinor Atom AEFlamborough SabresGlen Abbey (Green)
MBH162Nov 01 20188:10 PM-9:30 PMMinor Bantam AECentre Wellington FusionGlen Abbey (Green)
AH175Nov 02 20186:15 PMAtom AEFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
NH163Nov 02 20186:30 PM-7:40 PMNovice AECentre Wellington FusionGlen Abbey (Green)
MPH169Nov 02 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee AEGuelph GryphonsGlen Abbey (Green)
MBH155Nov 02 20188:00 PMMinor Bantam AEAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
BH149Nov 02 20189:00 PM-10:40 PMBantam AEDundas BluesGlen Abbey (Green)
PH101Nov 03 201812:45 PMPeewee AEFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BH150Nov 03 20188:30 PMBantam AEGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MPH173Nov 04 20183:30 PMMinor Peewee AEFlamborough SabresOlympic
MBH181Nov 04 20185:15 PMMinor Bantam AEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
PH145Nov 05 20188:00 PMPeewee AEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BH124Nov 05 20189:00 PMBantam AEHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
AH183Nov 07 20187:00 PM-8:10 PMAtom AEAncaster AvalancheGlen Abbey (Green)
MBH168Nov 07 20187:15 PMMinor Bantam AEHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
PH148Nov 07 20188:10 PM-9:30 PMPeewee AEOrangeville FlyersGlen Abbey (Green)
NH170Nov 08 20186:30 PMNovice AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MAH164Nov 08 20187:00 PM-8:10 PMMinor Atom AEMilton WinterhawksGlen Abbey (Green)
AH184Nov 08 20187:30 PMAtom AEGuelph GryphonsCentennial
MBH171Nov 08 20188:10 PM-9:30 PMMinor Bantam AEWoolwich WildcatsGlen Abbey (Green)
NH172Nov 09 20186:30 PM-7:40 PMNovice AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsGlen Abbey (Green)
MPH179Nov 09 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee AECentre Wellington FusionGlen Abbey (Green)
MAH132Nov 10 20184:10 PM-5:20 PMMinor Atom AEHalton Hills ThunderSixteen Mile (2)
BH142Nov 10 20184:30 PM-6:10 PMBantam AEAncaster AvalancheRiver Oaks (B)
MPH159Nov 10 20185:20 PM-6:40 PMMinor Peewee AEMilton WinterhawksSixteen Mile (2)
PH150Nov 10 20187:50 PMPeewee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
NH176Nov 11 20182:00 PMNovice AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
AH192Nov 11 20182:55 PMAtom AEMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MAH166Nov 11 20185:00 PMMinor Atom AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPH138Nov 13 20187:40 PMMinor Peewee AEMilton WinterhawksMemorial
AH194Nov 14 20187:00 PM-8:10 PMAtom AEOrangeville FlyersGlen Abbey (Green)
PH154Nov 14 20188:10 PM-9:30 PMPeewee AEErin-Hillsburgh Devils BBGlen Abbey (Green)
MAH172Nov 15 20187:00 PM-8:10 PMMinor Atom AECentre Wellington FusionGlen Abbey (Green)
BH162Nov 15 20188:00 PMBantam AECentre Wellington FusionElora
MBH180Nov 15 20188:10 PM-9:30 PMMinor Bantam AEHalton Hills ThunderGlen Abbey (Green)
MPH186Nov 16 20186:30 PMMinor Peewee AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
NH181Nov 16 20187:10 PM-8:20 PMNovice AEHalton Hills ThunderGlen Abbey (Green)
MPH191Nov 17 201812:40 PMMinor Peewee AEAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
PH161Nov 17 201812:45 PMPeewee AEFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
NH183Nov 17 20181:30 PMNovice AECentre Wellington FusionFergus (B)
BH144Nov 19 20188:15 PMBantam AEAncaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
MAH177Nov 20 20187:00 PMMinor Atom AEOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
AH205Nov 21 20187:00 PM-8:10 PMAtom AEHalton Hills ThunderGlen Abbey (Green)
MAH180Nov 22 20187:00 PM-8:10 PMMinor Atom AEGuelph GryphonsGlen Abbey (Green)
MBH189Nov 22 20188:10 PM-9:30 PMMinor Bantam AEAncaster AvalancheGlen Abbey (Green)
BH170Nov 23 20189:00 PM-10:40 PMBantam AECentre Wellington FusionGlen Abbey (Green)
MBH183Nov 25 20185:30 PMMinor Bantam AECentre Wellington FusionElora
BH175Nov 27 20188:15 PMBantam AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
AH216Nov 28 20187:00 PM-8:10 PMAtom AEFlamborough SabresGlen Abbey (Green)
MBH196Nov 28 20187:40 PMMinor Bantam AEMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
PH166Nov 28 20188:10 PM-9:30 PMPeewee AEBurlington EaglesGlen Abbey (Green)
MAH187Nov 29 20186:30 PMMinor Atom AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
NH196Nov 29 20186:30 PMNovice AEGuelph GryphonsCentennial
AH217Nov 29 20187:30 PMAtom AEGuelph GryphonsCentennial
MPH149Nov 30 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee AEWoolwich WildcatsGlen Abbey (Green)
MAH131Dec 01 201811:30 AMMinor Atom AEHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
NH200Dec 01 20182:00 PMNovice AEBrampton 45sJim Archdekin
AH225Dec 02 20182:55 PMAtom AEMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MPH101Dec 02 20183:10 PMMinor Peewee AEAncaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
MAH192Dec 03 20186:30 PMMinor Atom AEGuelph GryphonsCentennial
PH171Dec 04 20187:00 PMPeewee AEErin-Hillsburgh Devils BBErin
BH205Dec 04 20188:45 PMBantam AEDundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
AH227Dec 05 20187:00 PM-8:10 PMAtom AEOrangeville FlyersGlen Abbey (Green)
MPH202Dec 05 20187:10 PMMinor Peewee AECentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
PH172Dec 05 20188:10 PM-9:30 PMPeewee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteGlen Abbey (Green)
MAH196Dec 06 20187:00 PM-8:10 PMMinor Atom AEOrangeville FlyersGlen Abbey (Green)
MBH207Dec 06 20188:10 PM-9:30 PMMinor Bantam AECaledon HawksGlen Abbey (Green)
NH208Dec 07 20186:30 PM-7:40 PMNovice AEOrangeville FlyersGlen Abbey (Green)
MBH144Dec 07 20186:40 PM-8:00 PMMinor Bantam AEGuelph GryphonsRiver Oaks (B)
MPH209Dec 07 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee AEFlamborough SabresGlen Abbey (Green)
BH184Dec 07 20189:00 PM-10:40 PMBantam AEAncaster AvalancheGlen Abbey (Green)
MAH222Dec 08 201811:30 AMMinor Atom AEDundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
AH136Dec 08 20181:30 PMAtom AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
NH190Dec 08 20185:10 PM-6:20 PMNovice AEWoolwich WildcatsJoshua's Creek (Red)
PH160Dec 09 20182:40 PM-4:00 PMPeewee AEFlamborough SabresJoshua's Creek (Red)
BH166Dec 09 20189:00 PMBantam AEHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
MBH209Dec 10 20187:40 PMMinor Bantam AECaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
PH173Dec 10 20188:00 PMPeewee AEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BH181Dec 10 20188:00 PMBantam AEMilton WinterhawksMSC (B)
AH234Dec 12 20187:00 PM-8:10 PMAtom AEWoolwich WildcatsGlen Abbey (Green)
PH176Dec 12 20188:10 PM-9:30 PMPeewee AEOrangeville FlyersGlen Abbey (Green)
MAH202Dec 13 20187:00 PM-8:10 PMMinor Atom AECaledon HawksGlen Abbey (Green)
MBH214Dec 13 20188:10 PM-9:30 PMMinor Bantam AEGuelph GryphonsGlen Abbey (Green)
AH239Dec 14 20186:30 PMAtom AEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
NH212Dec 14 20187:00 PM-8:10 PMNovice AEBrampton 45sOakville Arena
MPH224Dec 14 20187:40 PMMinor Peewee AEMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
BH187Dec 14 20188:10 PM-9:50 PMBantam AEMilton WinterhawksOakville Arena
NH217Dec 16 20183:00 PMNovice AEOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MPH217Dec 16 20184:30 PMMinor Peewee AEGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
BH189Dec 16 20188:40 PMBantam AEAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
MBH219Dec 18 20188:15 PMMinor Bantam AEOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
BH212Dec 18 20188:45 PMBantam AEDundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
AH245Dec 19 20187:00 PM-8:10 PMAtom AEMilton WinterhawksGlen Abbey (Green)
PH182Dec 19 20188:10 PM-9:30 PMPeewee AEErin-Hillsburgh Devils BBGlen Abbey (Green)
MAH210Dec 20 20187:00 PM-8:10 PMMinor Atom AEDundas BluesGlen Abbey (Green)
MBH223Dec 20 20188:10 PM-9:30 PMMinor Bantam AEMilton WinterhawksGlen Abbey (Green)
NH221Dec 21 20186:30 PM-7:40 PMNovice AEGuelph GryphonsGlen Abbey (Green)
MPH235Dec 21 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee AEWoolwich WildcatsGlen Abbey (Green)
BH194Dec 21 20189:00 PM-10:40 PMBantam AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsGlen Abbey (Green)
BH195Dec 22 20185:15 PMBantam AEGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MAH211Dec 22 20186:00 PMMinor Atom AEMilton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
PH184Dec 22 20188:10 PMPeewee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
MPH240Dec 23 20183:00 PMMinor Peewee AEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
NH111Dec 23 20183:10 PMNovice AECentre Wellington FusionElora
PH158Dec 23 20187:30 PMPeewee AEBurlington EaglesCentral
NH141Jan 03 20197:00 PMNovice AEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MBH135Jan 03 20198:10 PM-9:30 PMMinor Bantam AECaledon HawksGlen Abbey (Green)
AH210Jan 04 20196:30 PMAtom AEWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
BH163Jan 04 20199:00 PM-10:40 PMBantam AEHespeler ShamrocksGlen Abbey (Green)
NH220Jan 05 20191:40 PMNovice AEMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
PH120Jan 05 20198:40 PMPeewee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
Jan 09 20197:00 PM-8:10 PMAtom AE TBA Glen Abbey (Green)
Jan 09 20198:10 PM-9:30 PMPeewee AE TBA Glen Abbey (Green)
Jan 10 20197:00 PM-8:10 PMMinor Atom AE TBA Glen Abbey (Green)
Jan 10 20198:10 PM-9:30 PMMinor Bantam AE TBA Glen Abbey (Green)
Jan 11 20196:30 PM-7:40 PMNovice AE TBA Glen Abbey (Green)
Jan 11 20197:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee AE TBA Glen Abbey (Green)
Jan 11 20199:00 PM-10:40 PMBantam AE TBA Glen Abbey (Green)
HideOrganization Menu
Category Pages
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Tuesday, October 16, 2018 at 3:25 AM