Schedule & Results, Rep AE (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
MAH412Oct 18 20177:00 PM-8:10 PMMinor Atom AEDundas BluesRiver Oaks (B)
MPH409Oct 18 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee AEMilton Winterhawks BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
PH307Oct 18 20178:30 PMPeewee AEFlamborough SabresCarlisle
NH345Oct 19 20176:30 PMNovice AEGuelph GryphonsCentennial
MBH425Oct 19 20178:00 PMMinor Bantam AEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BH405Oct 19 20178:20 PM-10:00 PMBantam AEOrangeville FlyersGlen Abbey (Green)
AR205Oct 22 20175:00 PMAtom AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPH405Oct 22 20175:10 PM-6:30 PMMinor Peewee AECentre Wellington FusionGlen Abbey (Blue)
BH385Oct 22 20175:30 PMBantam AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
AR126Oct 23 20177:00 PMAtom AEAncaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
MPH246Oct 23 20177:10 PMMinor Peewee AECentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MBH364Oct 23 20179:00 PMMinor Bantam AEHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MAH326Oct 26 20176:30 PMMinor Atom AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
NH531Oct 26 20177:00 PMNovice AENew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MBH406Oct 26 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam AEOrangeville FlyersGlen Abbey (Green)
BH306Oct 26 20178:45 PMBantam AEFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
AR404Oct 27 20176:30 PM-7:40 PMAtom AEMilton Winterhawks BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
MPH344Oct 27 20178:00 PMMinor Peewee AEGuelph GryphonsCentennial
PH386Oct 28 20172:40 PMPeewee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
NH406Oct 28 20175:00 PM-6:10 PMNovice AEFlamborough SabresJoshua's Creek (Red)
MAH406Oct 28 20176:10 PM-7:20 PMMinor Atom AEHalton Hills ThunderJoshua's Creek (Red)
NH522Oct 29 20171:00 PMNovice AENew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MPH410Oct 29 20175:10 PM-6:30 PMMinor Peewee AEFlamborough SabresGlen Abbey (Blue)
PH406Oct 29 20176:30 PM-7:50 PMPeewee AEOrangeville FlyersGlen Abbey (Blue)
AR407Oct 30 20176:30 PM-7:40 PMAtom AECentre Wellington FusionRiver Oaks (B)
MBH127Oct 30 20178:15 PMMinor Bantam AEAncaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
BH267Oct 31 20178:00 PMBantam AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MBH407Nov 02 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam AEStoney Creek WarriorsGlen Abbey (Green)
BH407Nov 02 20179:00 PM-10:40 PMBantam AEFlamborough SabresGlen Abbey (Green)
NH243Nov 03 20177:00 PMNovice AECentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MPH727Nov 04 20172:55 PMMinor Peewee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
NH407Nov 04 20174:00 PM-5:10 PMNovice AECentre Wellington FusionJoshua's Creek (Red)
MAH407Nov 04 20175:10 PM-6:20 PMMinor Atom AEFlamborough SabresJoshua's Creek (Red)
MPH407Nov 05 20172:10 PM-3:30 PMMinor Peewee AEGuelph GryphonsJoshua's Creek (Red)
MAH267Nov 05 20173:00 PMMinor Atom AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
PH407Nov 05 20176:10 PM-7:30 PMPeewee AEStoney Creek WarriorsJoshua's Creek (Red)
NH208Nov 06 20176:30 PMNovice AECaledon HawksTeen Ranch
AR408Nov 06 20177:00 PM-8:10 PMAtom AEOrangeville FlyersRiver Oaks (B)
PH268Nov 07 20177:00 PMPeewee AEErin-Hillsburgh Devils BBErin
MPH301Nov 07 20177:15 PMMinor Peewee AEFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
NH408Nov 09 20176:30 PM-7:40 PMNovice AENew Hamburg HuskiesGlen Abbey (Green)
MBH728Nov 09 20178:30 PMMinor Bantam AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
BH408Nov 09 20179:00 PM-10:40 PMBantam AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteJoshua's Creek (Red)
AR387Nov 10 20176:30 PMAtom AEMilton Winterhawks BlueJohn Tonelli
MAH428Nov 10 20177:00 PMMinor Atom AEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BH428Nov 10 20178:00 PMBantam AEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
PH409Nov 11 20175:30 PM-6:50 PMPeewee AEFlamborough SabresSixteen Mile (2)
MAH408Nov 11 20176:10 PM-7:20 PMMinor Atom AEWoolwich WildcatsJoshua's Creek (Red)
MPH408Nov 12 20172:20 PM-3:40 PMMinor Peewee AEHalton Hills ThunderJoshua's Creek (Red)
NH405Nov 12 20175:50 PM-7:00 PMNovice AEGuelph GryphonsRiver Oaks (A)
AR409Nov 13 20176:30 PM-7:40 PMAtom AEFlamborough SabresRiver Oaks (B)
MBH383Nov 13 20177:30 PMMinor Bantam AEMilton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
PH412Nov 15 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMPeewee AEStoney Creek WarriorsGlen Abbey (Green)
MBH409Nov 16 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam AEGuelph GryphonsGlen Abbey (Green)
BH409Nov 16 20179:00 PM-10:40 PMBantam AEOrangeville FlyersGlen Abbey (Green)
NH409Nov 18 201712:30 PM-1:40 PMNovice AEHalton Hills ThunderSixteen Mile (2)
MAH409Nov 18 20171:40 PM-2:50 PMMinor Atom AECentre Wellington FusionSixteen Mile (2)
AR302Nov 19 20173:30 PMAtom AEFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
PH410Nov 19 20176:10 PM-7:30 PMPeewee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteGlen Abbey (Blue)
BH389Nov 19 20176:50 PMBantam AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
AR410Nov 20 20176:30 PM-7:40 PMAtom AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteRiver Oaks (B)
MPH130Nov 20 20176:40 PMMinor Peewee AEAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
PH430Nov 20 20178:00 PMPeewee AEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
NH330Nov 23 20176:30 PMNovice AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MBH342Nov 23 20177:00 PMMinor Bantam AEGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
BH410Nov 23 20177:30 PM-9:10 PMBantam AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsJoshua's Creek (Red)
BH310Nov 25 20171:45 PMBantam AEFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
AR330Nov 25 20174:30 PMAtom AEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
BH424Nov 26 20175:00 PMBantam AEOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
PH408Nov 26 20175:20 PM-6:40 PMPeewee AEErin-Hillsburgh Devils BBGlen Abbey (Blue)
AR411Nov 27 20176:30 PM-7:40 PMAtom AEHalton Hills ThunderRiver Oaks (B)
MAH231Nov 28 20177:15 PMMinor Atom AEDundas BluesMohawk (Carpenters)
BH271Nov 28 20178:15 PMBantam AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
PH312Nov 29 20178:30 PMPeewee AEFlamborough SabresCarlisle
MPH311Nov 30 20177:15 PMMinor Peewee AEFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MBH411Nov 30 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam AECentre Wellington FusionGlen Abbey (Green)
BH411Nov 30 20179:00 PM-10:40 PMBantam AEFlamborough SabresGlen Abbey (Green)
AR349Dec 02 201710:00 AMAtom AEGuelph GryphonsSleeman
PH391Dec 02 20171:30 PMPeewee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
MBH311Dec 02 20171:45 PMMinor Bantam AEFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
NH411Dec 02 20175:00 PM-6:10 PMNovice AECaledon HawksJoshua's Creek (Red)
MAH411Dec 02 20176:10 PM-7:20 PMMinor Atom AEMilton WinterhawksJoshua's Creek (Red)
NH506Dec 03 20171:00 PMNovice AEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
AR731Dec 03 20171:40 PMAtom AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
MAH504Dec 03 20172:00 PMMinor Atom AEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MPH411Dec 03 20176:00 PM-7:20 PMMinor Peewee AEAncaster AvalancheGlen Abbey (Blue)
PH411Dec 03 20177:20 PM-8:40 PMPeewee AEOrangeville FlyersGlen Abbey (Blue)
MBH250Dec 05 20178:10 PMMinor Bantam AECentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MPH412Dec 07 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee AECaledon HawksGlen Abbey (Green)
MBH352Dec 07 20178:15 PMMinor Bantam AEGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
BH412Dec 07 20178:20 PM-10:00 PMBantam AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteJoshua's Creek (Red)
NH252Dec 08 20177:00 PMNovice AECentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
NH412Dec 09 201712:30 PM-1:40 PMNovice AEMilton WinterhawksSixteen Mile (2)
MAH392Dec 10 20171:00 PMMinor Atom AEMilton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
MPH392Dec 10 20174:00 PMMinor Peewee AEMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
MBH412Dec 10 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam AEHalton Hills ThunderGlen Abbey (Blue)
MAH353Dec 11 20176:30 PMMinor Atom AEGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
PH273Dec 12 20177:00 PMPeewee AEErin-Hillsburgh Devils BBErin
AR433Dec 14 20177:00 PMAtom AEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MBH413Dec 14 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteGlen Abbey (Green)
BH413Dec 14 20179:00 PM-10:40 PMBantam AEOrangeville FlyersGlen Abbey (Green)
MPH505Dec 16 20173:00 PMMinor Peewee AEWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
AR413Dec 16 20173:30 PM-4:40 PMAtom AEWoolwich WildcatsSixteen Mile (2)
NH413Dec 16 20175:00 PM-6:10 PMNovice AEWoolwich WildcatsJoshua's Creek (Red)
MBH393Dec 16 20175:20 PMMinor Bantam AEMilton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
MAH413Dec 16 20176:10 PM-7:20 PMMinor Atom AECaledon HawksJoshua's Creek (Red)
MPH413Dec 17 20171:40 PM-3:00 PMMinor Peewee AEStoney Creek WarriorsJoshua's Creek (Red)
NH313Dec 17 20172:30 PMNovice AEFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
PH413Dec 17 20173:00 PM-4:20 PMPeewee AEErin-Hillsburgh Devils BBJoshua's Creek (Red)
BH393Dec 17 20176:40 PMBantam AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
AR414Dec 18 20176:30 PM-7:40 PMAtom AEMilton Winterhawks BlueRiver Oaks (B)
PH489Dec 20 20176:20 PMPeewee AEStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
MAH254Dec 20 20177:00 PMMinor Atom AECentre Wellington FusionElora
NH354Dec 21 20176:30 PMNovice AEGuelph GryphonsCentennial
MBH414Dec 21 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam AEAncaster AvalancheGlen Abbey (Green)
BH314Dec 21 20178:45 PMBantam AEFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MAH405Dec 22 20176:30 PM-7:40 PMMinor Atom AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsGlen Abbey (Green)
MPH354Dec 22 20177:30 PMMinor Peewee AEGuelph GryphonsCentennial
MAH414Dec 23 20171:40 PM-2:50 PMMinor Atom AEAncaster AvalancheSixteen Mile (1)
AR254Dec 23 20173:10 PMAtom AECentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MPH488Dec 23 20174:15 PMMinor Peewee AEStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
AR244Jan 04 20187:00 PMAtom AECentre Wellington FusionElora
PH302Jan 04 20187:15 PMPeewee AEFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MBH403Jan 04 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteGlen Abbey (Green)
BH414Jan 04 20189:00 PM-10:40 PMBantam AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsGlen Abbey (Green)
MPH209Jan 05 20187:30 PMMinor Peewee AECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
NH429Jan 06 20181:00 PMNovice AEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MAH410Jan 06 20182:40 PM-3:50 PMMinor Atom AEGuelph GryphonsSixteen Mile (2)
AR312Jan 06 20184:45 PMAtom AEFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BH432Jan 06 20187:00 PMBantam AEOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MPH414Jan 07 20185:10 PM-6:30 PMMinor Peewee AEMilton Winterhawks WhiteGlen Abbey (Blue)
PH494Jan 07 20185:30 PMPeewee AEStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
MAH403Jan 07 20186:30 PM-7:40 PMMinor Atom AEAncaster AvalancheGlen Abbey (Blue)
MBH494Jan 07 20187:00 PMMinor Bantam AEStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
HideOrganization Menu
Category Pages
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Wednesday, October 18, 2017 at 4:13 PM