Category Calendar, Rep AE (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevSep 16, 2018-Oct 13, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22
AE - Atom AE - Milton Winterhawk Early Bird (8020)
AE - Minor Bantam AE - Milton Winterhawk Early Bird (8020)
AE - Bantam AE - Milton Winterhawk Early Bird (8020)
Minor Atom AE
1:15 PM
@ Dundas Blues
Novice AE
2:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Hillsburgh [NH104]
Minor Peewee AE
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Team Purchased
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AE
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team Purchased
Minor Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Team Purchased
Minor Atom AE
6:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Coronation [MAH103]
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team Purchased
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Peewee AE
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Atom AE
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam AE
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Atom AE
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Novice AE
11:00 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
1:40 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
Peewee AE
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
3:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [MPH112]
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [MBH111]
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Development (No Flood)
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Team Purchased
Novice AE
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB
Erin [PH111]
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice AE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Development (No Flood)
Minor Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
Peewee AE
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Minor Bantam AE
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [AH121]
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
2:15 PM-3:35 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Atom AE
3:00 PM-4:10 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Minor Peewee AE
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06
AE - Peewee AE - Best of the Best (TBD)
Novice AE
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
Minor Peewee AE
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:50 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Team Purchased
Atom AE
6:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [AH127]
Peewee AE
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [PH115]
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [MAH121]
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice AE
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Minor Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Minor Bantam AE
7:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MBH124]
Peewee AE
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Atom AE
4:40 PM-5:30 PM
Development (No Flood)
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice AE
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Centennial [NH124]
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [BH120]
Minor Bantam AE
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Bantam AE
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE
12:40 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [NH128]
Minor Atom AE
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:15 PM
@ Dundas Blues
Eastwood [AH258]
Minor Peewee AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13
AE - Peewee AE - Best of the Best (TBD)
AE - Novice AE - Kingston Canadians Tournament Series (8083)
Novice AE
8:00 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
9:20 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Atom AE
10:40 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
1:10 PM-2:20 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Minor Bantam AE
4:40 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
7:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MPH127]
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AE
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Development (No Flood)
Minor Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Peewee AE
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MBH134]
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
Minor Peewee AE
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
3:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [AH156]
Bantam AE
3:35 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
Minor Atom AE
4:35 PM-5:55 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [MBH206]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
HideOrganization Menu
Category Pages
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 5:32 AM