Playoff Schedule & Results (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
AT - Minor Atom AAA
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AT - Minor Atom AA Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-AA-A-C-19Jan 26 20205:00 PM-6:10 PMNiagara Falls FlyersJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-AA-A-C-16Jan 30 20207:00 PMNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-AA-A-C-6Feb 03 20207:40 PMGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-AA-A-C-2Feb 05 20206:15 PMBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-MAB-A7Feb 26 20206:15 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
TC-MAB-A17Feb 29 20203:00 PM-4:10 PMHalton Hills ThunderOakville Arena
Mar 01 20203:00 PMNiagara Falls FlyersTBA Venue
TC-MAB-A13Mar 01 20204:00 PMNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-MAB-A6Mar 05 20206:30 PMBurlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
AT - Minor Atom AA Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MA-AA-A-10Jan 22 20206:30 PMGuelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MA-AA-A-16Jan 25 202012:40 PM-1:50 PMOrangeville FlyersSixteen Mile (2)
O-MA-AA-A-13Feb 01 202012:40 PM-1:50 PMCaledon HawksSixteen Mile (2)
O-MA-AA-A-3Feb 03 20206:30 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-MAB-B14Feb 12 20206:30 PMGuelph GryphonsVictoria
TC-MAB-B1Feb 27 20206:30 PMBurlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
TC-MAB-B18Mar 02 20206:30 PMMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AT - Minor Atom A Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MA-A-C-15Jan 23 20206:30 PM-7:40 PMHespeler ShamrocksOakville Arena
O-MA-A-C-14Jan 26 202010:40 AM-11:50 AMOwen Sound Jr. AttackOakville Arena
O-MA-A-C-3Jan 28 20206:15 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
O-MA-A-C-6Feb 02 20206:00 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MA-A-C-13Feb 06 20206:30 PM-7:40 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepOakville Arena
TC-MAS-A19Feb 13 20206:30 PM-7:40 PMHalton Hills ThunderOakville Arena
TC-MAS-A20Feb 27 20206:30 PM-7:40 PMGuelph GryphonsOakville Arena
TC-MAS-A3Mar 06 20206:30 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-MAS-A5Mar 08 20204:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
AT - Minor Atom A Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MA-A-A-17Jan 25 20203:00 PM-4:10 PMBrampton 45sRiver Oaks (A)
O-MA-A-A-20Feb 01 20204:10 PM-5:20 PMGuelph GryphonsOakville Arena
O-MA-A-A-18Feb 02 20201:20 PM-2:30 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesOakville Arena
O-MA-A-A-6Feb 05 20207:00 PMCentre Wellington FusionElora
TC-MAS-B20Feb 15 202012:30 PMMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AT - Minor Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MA-AE1-B-11Jan 25 20203:30 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEPeach King (2 - West)
O-MA-AE1-B-8Jan 29 20206:30 PM-7:40 PMGuelph GryphonsGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-MA-AE1-B-1Jan 31 20206:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-MAH-A19Feb 08 202011:30 AM-12:40 PMGuelph GryphonsSixteen Mile (2)
TC-MAH-A20Feb 15 20204:10 PM-5:20 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepOakville Arena
TC-MAH-A16Feb 22 202012:30 PMMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-MAH-A6Feb 26 20206:30 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-MAH-A21Feb 29 202011:30 AM-12:40 PMBrampton 45sSixteen Mile (2)
TC-MAH-A14Mar 05 20206:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
AT - Atom AAA
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AT - Atom AA Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
0-A-AA-B-19Jan 28 20207:00 PM-8:10 PMCaledon HawksGlen Abbey (Green)
0-A-AA-B-3Feb 02 20203:25 PMBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
0-A-AA-B-18Feb 04 20206:30 PM-7:40 PMGuelph GryphonsGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-AB-B4Mar 02 20206:40 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TC-AB-B13Mar 07 20204:00 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
AT - Atom AA Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-AA-C-16Jan 22 20207:00 PM-8:10 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AA-C-4Jan 24 20207:00 PMBurlington EaglesMainway (A)
O-A-AA-C-20Jan 27 20207:00 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
O-A-AA-C-14Jan 29 20207:00 PM-8:10 PMBurlington EaglesGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AA-C-12Feb 01 20207:10 PMGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
O-A-AA-C-15Feb 06 20207:00 PM-8:10 PMGlancaster BombersGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-AB-A17Feb 15 20205:00 PM-6:10 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepJoshua's Creek (Red)
TC-AB-A14Feb 22 20201:00 PMNiagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
Feb 22 20203:00 PMNiagara Falls FlyersTBA Venue
TC-AB-A7Feb 24 20206:45 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-AB-A10Mar 03 20206:30 PMMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AT - Atom A Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-A-B-8Jan 24 20207:00 PM-8:10 PMCaledon HawksGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-A-B-3Jan 28 20207:00 PMBurlington EaglesCentral
O-A-A-B-9Jan 31 20207:00 PM-8:10 PMCaledon HawksGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-AS-B24Feb 28 20207:00 PM-8:10 PMHalton Hills ThunderGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-AS-B9Mar 02 20207:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-AS-B1Mar 07 202012:30 PMBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
AT - Atom A Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-A-C-10Jan 23 20207:00 PM-8:10 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-A-C-12Jan 30 20207:00 PM-8:10 PMHalton Hills ThunderGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-AS-B10Feb 13 20206:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-AS-B20Feb 20 20207:00 PM-8:10 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepGlen Abbey (Green)
AT - Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-AE1-A-4Jan 27 20206:30 PM-7:40 PMMilton Winterhawks WhiteGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AE1-A-6Feb 03 20207:00 PM-8:10 PMOrangeville FlyersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AE1-A-1Feb 05 20207:00 PMMilton Winterhawks WhiteJohn Tonelli
TC-AH-B10Feb 17 20207:45 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-AH-B15Feb 29 20204:30 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-AH-B9Mar 05 20207:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
PW - Minor Peewee AAA
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 10 20206:30 PM-7:50 PM TBA Sixteen Mile (2)
Feb 17 20206:30 PM-7:50 PM TBA Sixteen Mile (2)
Feb 24 20206:30 PM-7:50 PM TBA Sixteen Mile (2)
Mar 02 20206:30 PM-7:50 PM TBA Sixteen Mile (2)
Mar 09 20206:30 PM-7:50 PM TBA Sixteen Mile (2)
Mar 16 20206:30 PM-7:50 PM TBA Sixteen Mile (2)
PW - Minor Peewee AA Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MP-AA-B-7Jan 23 20207:30 PMBurlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
O-MP-AA-B-18Jan 25 20201:50 PM-3:10 PMGarden City Minor FalconsSixteen Mile (2)
O-MP-AA-B-11Jan 28 20207:00 PMGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MP-AA-B-17Feb 01 20201:50 PM-3:10 PMBurlington Eagles BlueSixteen Mile (2)
TC-MPB-B21Feb 08 20201:50 PM-3:10 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepSixteen Mile (2)
TC-MPB-B20Feb 22 20206:40 PM-8:00 PMNiagara Falls FlyersOakville Arena
TC-MPB-B1Feb 27 20207:30 PMBurlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
TC-MPB-B5Mar 01 20205:00 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
PW - Minor Peewee AA Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MP-AA-C-17Jan 22 20208:00 PMOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MP-AA-C-15Jan 25 20204:10 PM-5:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderRiver Oaks (A)
O-MP-AA-C-2Jan 29 20207:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MP-AA-C-14Feb 01 20205:20 PM-6:40 PMMilton WinterhawksOakville Arena
O-MP-AA-C-16Feb 02 20205:30 PM-6:50 PMOrangeville FlyersOakville Arena
O-MP-AA-C-13Feb 04 20207:40 PM-9:00 PMNiagara Falls FlyersGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MPB-A17Feb 15 20205:20 PM-6:40 PMGuelph GryphonsOakville Arena
TC-MPB-A4Feb 17 20207:30 PMBurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
TC-MPB-A16Feb 22 20205:20 PM-6:40 PMBrampton 45sOakville Arena
TC-MPB-A15Feb 28 20207:30 PMMilton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
PW - Minor Peewee A Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MP-A-B-6Jan 23 20207:00 PMMilton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MP-A-B-9Jan 26 20206:10 PM-7:30 PMBrampton 45sJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-MP-A-B-5Jan 27 20207:40 PMMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-MPS-A14Feb 01 20203:00 PMCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TC-MPS-A15Feb 27 20207:45 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
PW - Minor Peewee A Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MP-A-C-1Jan 22 20206:45 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MP-A-C-5Jan 25 20203:10 PM-4:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackSixteen Mile (2)
O-MP-A-C-6Jan 26 202011:50 AM-1:10 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackOakville Arena
TC-MPS-B21Feb 04 20206:30 PM-7:50 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepOakville Arena
TC-MPS-B16Feb 13 20207:00 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TC-MPS-B19Feb 16 20205:00 PM-6:20 PMMilton WinterhawksJoshua's Creek (Red)
TC-MPS-B5Feb 24 20207:40 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TC-MPS-B20Feb 29 20204:30 PM-5:50 PMGuelph GryphonsSixteen Mile (2)
PW - Minor Peewee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MP-AE1-D-2Jan 25 20205:00 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-AE1-D-6Jan 28 20207:45 PMGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MP-AE1-D-12Feb 01 20203:10 PM-4:30 PMGlancaster BombersSixteen Mile (2)
TC-MPH-A8Feb 11 20207:45 PMGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
Feb 16 20206:20 PM-7:40 PMMilton WinterhawksJoshua's Creek (Red)
TC-MPH-A2Feb 24 20206:30 PMBrampton 45sTerry Miller
TC-MPH-A18Feb 29 20203:10 PM-4:30 PMGuelph GryphonsSixteen Mile (2)
PW - Peewee AAA
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PW - Peewee AA Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-AA-B-19Jan 23 20207:40 PM-9:00 PMHalton Hills ThunderOakville Arena
O-P-AA-B-3Jan 26 20204:35 PMBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-P-AA-B-11Jan 29 20207:30 PMGuelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AA-B-18Jan 30 20207:40 PM-9:00 PMGarden City Minor FalconsOakville Arena
O-P-AA-B-17Feb 06 20207:40 PM-9:00 PMBrampton 45sOakville Arena
TC-PB-B2Feb 25 20206:30 PMBurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
TC-PB-B22Feb 27 20207:40 PM-9:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepOakville Arena
TC-PB-B10Mar 04 20207:30 PMGuelph GryphonsVictoria
TC-PB-B23Mar 05 20207:40 PM-9:00 PMHalton Hills ThunderOakville Arena
PW - Peewee AA Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-AA-A-19Jan 22 20207:10 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
O-P-AA-A-9Jan 25 20205:50 PM-7:10 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesSixteen Mile (2)
O-P-AA-A-10Feb 01 20205:50 PM-7:10 PMGlancaster BombersSixteen Mile (2)
O-P-AA-A-6Feb 03 20207:10 PMGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
TC-PB-B21Feb 08 20205:50 PM-7:10 PMGuelph GryphonsSixteen Mile (2)
TC-PB-B7Feb 10 20207:10 PMGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
TC-PB-B3Feb 15 20206:30 PMBurlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
TC-PB-B13Feb 23 20205:45 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-PB-B20Feb 29 20205:50 PM-7:10 PMMilton WinterhawksSixteen Mile (2)
PW - Peewee A Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-A-D-12Jan 18 20206:40 PM-8:00 PMMilton Winterhawks WhiteOakville Arena
O-P-A-D-11Jan 25 20204:30 PM-5:50 PMGuelph GryphonsSixteen Mile (2)
O-P-A-D-5Jan 27 20207:45 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-PS-B7Feb 15 20205:45 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-PS-B27Mar 03 20207:40 PMBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
PW - Peewee A Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-A-C-8Jan 25 202012:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-P-A-C-6Jan 26 20201:10 PM-2:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsOakville Arena
O-P-A-C-11Jan 31 20207:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
TC-PS-B2Feb 08 202012:30 PMBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
TC-PS-B5Feb 13 20207:45 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PW - Peewee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-AE1-A-5Jan 25 20207:10 PM-8:30 PMOrangeville FlyersSixteen Mile (2)
O-P-AE1-A-9Jan 27 20208:00 PMOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AE1-A-6Feb 01 20207:10 PM-8:30 PMBrampton 45sSixteen Mile (2)
TC-PH-A6Feb 18 20208:15 PMGuelph GryphonsVictoria
TC-PH-A11Feb 29 20207:10 PM-8:30 PMMilton Winterhawks BlueSixteen Mile (2)
BT - Minor Bantam AAA
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BT - Minor Bantam AA Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MB-AA-A-5Jan 25 20205:00 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MB-AA-A-7Jan 29 20208:10 PM-9:30 PMBurlington Eagles BlueSixteen Mile (2)
O-MB-AA-A-9Feb 05 20208:10 PM-9:30 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesSixteen Mile (2)
TC-MBB-A18Mar 04 20208:10 PM-9:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderSixteen Mile (2)
TC-MBB-A1Mar 06 20207:40 PMBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
BT - Minor Bantam AA Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MB-AA-B-17Jan 22 20208:10 PM-9:30 PMGarden City Minor FalconsSixteen Mile (2)
O-MB-AA-B-9Jan 25 20205:30 PMGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MB-AA-B-18Jan 26 20207:30 PM-8:50 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-MB-AA-B-16Jan 30 20208:15 PMNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MB-AA-B-19Feb 02 20206:50 PM-8:10 PMNiagara Falls FlyersOakville Arena
O-MB-AA-B-1Feb 04 20206:30 PMBurlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
TC-MBB-A14Feb 11 20208:10 PM-9:30 PMBrampton 45sGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MBB-A15Feb 18 20208:10 PM-9:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MBB-A13Mar 03 20208:10 PM-9:30 PMMilton WinterhawksGlen Abbey (Green)
BT - Minor Bantam A Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MB-A-B-3Jan 22 20208:45 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-A-B-12Jan 24 20208:10 PM-9:30 PMMilton WinterhawksGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-A-B-10Jan 31 20208:10 PM-9:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MBS-A18Feb 14 20208:10 PM-9:30 PMBrampton 45sGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MBS-A5Feb 17 20207:00 PMBurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
Mar 04 20207:00 PMHalton Hills ThunderTBA Venue
TC-MBS-A12Mar 04 20207:45 PMHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
BT - Minor Bantam A Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MB-A-D-8Jan 23 20208:10 PM-9:30 PMCentre Wellington FusionGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-A-D-7Jan 30 20208:10 PM-9:30 PMBurlington Eagles BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-A-D-6Jan 31 20206:30 PMCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TC-MBS-A14Feb 06 20208:10 PM-9:30 PMBrampton 45sGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MBS-A8Feb 15 20208:00 PMBurlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
BT - Minor Bantam AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MB-AE1-A-13Jan 25 202011:20 AM-12:40 PMCaledon HawksSixteen Mile (2)
O-MB-AE1-A-10Jan 26 20207:45 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AE1-A-19Jan 30 20208:15 PMOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AE1-A-15Feb 03 20208:10 PM-9:30 PMCentre Wellington FusionGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MHB-B12Feb 17 20208:10 PM-9:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MHB-B5Mar 01 20207:45 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
BT - Bantam AAA
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 07 20208:50 PM-10:30 PM TBA Joshua's Creek (Red)
BT - Bantam AA Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-AA-C-9Jan 25 20206:15 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-BB-B15Jan 26 20205:30 PM-7:10 PMBantam AA BlueOakville Arena
O-B-AA-C-14Jan 30 20207:20 PM-9:00 PMBurlington Eagles BlueJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-B-AA-C-13Feb 01 20207:30 PM-9:10 PMGarden City Minor FalconsJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-B-AA-C-19Feb 05 20208:30 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
O-B-AA-C-15Feb 06 20207:20 PM-9:00 PMGuelph GryphonsJoshua's Creek (Red)
TC-BB-B17Feb 20 20207:20 PM-9:00 PMHalton Hills ThunderJoshua's Creek (Red)
TC-BB-B2Feb 26 20208:45 PMBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-BB-B10Mar 02 20208:15 PMNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
BT - Bantam AA Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TC-BB-B15Jan 26 20205:30 PM-7:10 PMBantam AA RedOakville Arena
O-B-AA-A-11Feb 04 20207:20 PM-9:00 PMHalton Hills ThunderJoshua's Creek (Red)
TC-BB-B8Feb 11 20209:00 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-BB-B13Feb 18 20207:20 PM-9:00 PMBrampton 45sJoshua's Creek (Red)
TC-BB-B12Feb 24 20208:15 PMNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
BT - Bantam A Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-A-B-9Jan 24 20207:20 PM-9:00 PMHespeler ShamrocksRiver Oaks (A)
O-B-A-B-2Jan 26 20203:30 PMCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TC-BS-A20Jan 28 20207:00 PMWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-B-A-B-5Jan 29 20209:00 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-B-A-B-3Jan 30 20207:30 PMCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TC-BS-A17Feb 07 20207:20 PM-9:00 PMMilton WinterhawksRiver Oaks (A)
TC-BS-A18Feb 17 20207:50 PM-9:30 PMBrampton 45sSixteen Mile (2)
TC-BS-A10Feb 29 20207:15 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-BS-A16Mar 06 20207:20 PM-9:00 PMHalton Hills ThunderRiver Oaks (A)
BT - Bantam A Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-A-A-6Jan 25 20203:00 PM-4:40 PMWoolwich WildcatsOakville Arena
O-B-A-A-5Jan 26 20203:15 PM-4:55 PMWoolwich WildcatsSixteen Mile (3)
O-B-A-A-8Jan 28 20207:00 PMWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-B-A-A-2Jan 30 20208:45 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-BS-B22Feb 20 20208:15 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TC-BS-B24Mar 02 20207:20 PM-9:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepRiver Oaks (A)
BT - Bantam AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-AE1-A-6Jan 30 20208:00 PM-9:40 PMNiagara Falls Flyers AERiver Oaks (A)
O-B-AE1-A-3Feb 05 20207:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers AEGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-BH-B8Feb 18 20209:00 PMMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-BH-B11Feb 23 20205:30 PM-7:10 PMMilton WinterhawksOakville Arena
TC-BH-B1Feb 26 20208:45 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MJ - Minor Midget AAA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Q-MM-B9Jan 26 20202:15 PMGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
Q-MM-B18Jan 27 20207:10 PM-9:00 PMBurlington EaglesSixteen Mile (1)
Q-MM-B20Feb 01 20202:10 PM-4:00 PMBuffalo RegalsSixteen Mile (1)
Q-MM-B7Feb 10 20208:30 PMBurlington EaglesAppleby (1)
Q-MM-B17Feb 16 20202:30 PM-4:20 PMGrey-Bruce HighlandersOakville Arena
MJ - Minor Midget AA Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MM-AA-A-8Jan 20 20208:45 PMHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MM-AA-A-1Jan 25 20208:00 PMBurlington EaglesMainway (B)
O-MM-AA-A-5Feb 02 20207:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MM-AA-A-10Feb 04 20209:00 PM-10:50 PMBurlington EaglesJoshua's Creek (Red)
MJ - Minor Midget AA Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MM-AA-B-6Jan 25 20208:15 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MM-AA-B-7Jan 30 20209:00 PM-10:50 PMBrampton 45sOakville Arena
MJ - Minor Midget A Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MM-A-B-13Jan 27 20207:40 PM-9:30 PMMinor Midget A BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MM-A-B-1Feb 02 20205:15 PMCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MM-A-B-8Feb 06 20209:00 PMMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MJ - Minor Midget A Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MM-A-B-13Jan 27 20207:40 PM-9:30 PMMinor Midget A RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MM-A-B-6Feb 01 20208:00 PMMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MM-A-B-12Feb 03 20209:00 PM-10:50 PMWoolwich WildcatsRiver Oaks (A)
O-MM-A-B-3Feb 06 20208:30 PMCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MJ - Midget AAA
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MJ - Midget AA Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-M-AA-A-1Jan 26 20207:10 PM-9:00 PMMidget AA BlueOakville Arena
O-M-AA-A-6Feb 02 20208:10 PM-10:00 PMMidget AA BlueOakville Arena
O-M-AA-A-9Feb 05 20208:30 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
MJ - Midget AA Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-M-AA-A-3Jan 24 20209:00 PM-10:50 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesOakville Arena
O-M-AA-A-1Jan 26 20207:10 PM-9:00 PMMidget AA RedOakville Arena
O-M-AA-A-7Jan 29 20208:30 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-M-AA-A-6Feb 02 20208:10 PM-10:00 PMMidget AA RedOakville Arena
MJ - Midget A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-M-A-C-5Jan 25 20204:40 PM-6:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackOakville Arena
O-M-A-C-9Feb 02 20203:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-M-A-C-6Feb 04 20209:00 PM-10:50 PMCaledon HawksGlen Abbey (Green)
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 2:37 AM