Playoff Schedule & Results (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
AA - Novice AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-N-AA-C-9Jan 22 20186:30 PM-7:40 PMFlamborough SabresSixteen Mile (2)
O-N-AA-C-8Jan 29 20186:30 PM-7:40 PMBurlington EaglesSixteen Mile (2)
O-N-AA-C-6Feb 03 201812:30 PMFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-NB-A-4Feb 24 20182:30 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TC-NB-A-8Feb 26 20186:30 PMMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AA - Minor Atom AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MA-AA-A-2Jan 21 20183:35 PMBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MA-AA-A-4Jan 27 20183:30 PMNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MA-AA-A-5Feb 03 20181:30 PM-2:40 PMBrampton 45sSixteen Mile (2)
O-MA-AA-A-12Feb 04 20183:00 PM-4:10 PMFlamborough SabresRiver Oaks (A)
Feb 10 20181:30 PM-2:40 PM TBA Sixteen Mile (2)
TC-MAB-A-18Mar 03 20181:30 PM-2:40 PMBurlington EaglesSixteen Mile (2)
TC-MAB-A-3Mar 04 20186:00 PMBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
AA - Atom AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-AA-C-12Jan 25 20186:30 PM-7:40 PMGarden City Minor FalconsGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AA-C-9Jan 30 20187:00 PMGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-A-AA-C-6Feb 01 20186:30 PM-7:40 PMHalton Hills ThunderGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AA-C-2Feb 06 20187:00 PMBurlington Eagles BlueCentral
TC-AB-A-9Feb 24 201811:15 AMFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-AB-A-11Feb 25 20182:50 PMMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-AB-A-17Mar 01 20186:30 PM-7:40 PMFlamborough SabresGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-AB-A-4Mar 02 20187:00 PMBurlington Eagles GoldMainway (A)
TC-AB-A-18Mar 08 20186:30 PM-7:40 PMBurlington Eagles BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
AA - Minor Peewee AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MP-AA-B-3Jan 24 20187:30 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-AA-B-4Jan 27 20186:15 PMHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MP-AA-B-12Jan 28 20183:00 PM-4:20 PMNiagara Falls FlyersRiver Oaks (A)
O-MP-AA-B-5Feb 04 20184:10 PM-5:30 PMCaledon HawksRiver Oaks (A)
TC-MPB-A-14Mar 04 201812:00 PM-1:20 PMBurlington Eagles GoldJoshua's Creek (Red)
TC-MPB-A-13Mar 08 20186:30 PM-7:50 PMMilton WinterhawksJoshua's Creek (Red)
AA - Peewee AA Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-AA-B-8Jan 21 20186:40 PM-8:00 PMPeewee AA BlueGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-P-AA-B-10Jan 28 20184:20 PM-5:40 PMGarden City Minor FalconsRiver Oaks (A)
O-P-AA-B-2Feb 02 20187:30 PMGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-P-AA-B-6Feb 05 20188:15 PMNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-PB-B-18Mar 04 20181:20 PM-2:40 PMBurlington Eagles GoldJoshua's Creek (Red)
TC-PB-B-12Mar 05 20187:15 PMFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
AA - Peewee AA Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-AA-B-1Jan 20 20186:30 PMGarden City Minor FalconsMeridian
O-P-AA-B-8Jan 21 20186:40 PM-8:00 PMPeewee AA RedGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-P-AA-B-5Jan 26 20188:15 PMNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-P-AA-B-9Feb 03 20185:10 PM-6:30 PMNiagara Falls FlyersSixteen Mile (2)
Feb 10 20185:10 PM-6:30 PM TBA Sixteen Mile (2)
TC-PB-A-6Feb 17 20185:45 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-PB-A-2Feb 20 20186:30 PMBurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
TC-PB-A-16Mar 03 20185:10 PM-6:30 PMMilton WinterhawksSixteen Mile (2)
AA - Minor Bantam AA Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MB-AA-A-17Jan 20 20186:30 PMBurlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
O-MB-AA-A-12Jan 21 20185:20 PM-6:50 PMGlanbrook RangersRiver Oaks (A)
O-MB-AA-A-2Jan 23 20188:50 PMBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MB-AA-A-6Jan 26 20187:30 PM-9:00 PMGuelph GryphonsJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-MB-AA-A-8Jan 27 20186:20 PMGlanbrook RangersGlanbrook
O-MB-AA-A-20Feb 02 20187:30 PM-9:00 PMBurlington Eagles BlueRiver Oaks (B)
Feb 09 20188:30 PM-10:00 PM TBA River Oaks (B)
AA - Minor Bantam AA Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MB-AA-C-14Jan 21 20182:20 PM-3:50 PMMilton WinterhawksJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-MB-AA-C-16Jan 28 20188:20 PM-9:50 PMFlamborough SabresRiver Oaks (A)
O-MB-AA-C-1Jan 30 20188:30 PMGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MB-AA-C-12Feb 03 20184:20 PMMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MB-AA-C-15Feb 07 20187:40 PM-9:10 PMStoney Creek WarriorsGlen Abbey (Green)
AA - Bantam AA Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-AA-A-7Jan 22 20187:45 PMGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
O-B-AA-A-4Jan 27 20184:10 PM-5:50 PMStoney Creek WarriorsSixteen Mile (2)
O-B-AA-A-1Jan 30 20189:00 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-B-AA-A-3Feb 03 20186:30 PM-8:10 PMHalton Hills ThunderSixteen Mile (2)
O-B-AA-A-6Feb 06 20188:00 PMStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
Feb 10 20186:30 PM-8:10 PM TBA Sixteen Mile (2)
AA - Bantam AA Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-AA-C-12Jan 23 20187:20 PM-9:00 PMCaledon HawksJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-B-AA-C-20Jan 30 20187:20 PM-9:00 PMBurlington Eagles BlueJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-B-AA-C-7Feb 04 20186:15 PMBurlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-B-AA-C-10Feb 07 20188:45 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-BB-B-13Feb 23 20187:30 PMMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-BB-B-5Feb 26 20188:45 PMFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
AA - Minor Midget AA Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MM-AA-B-4Jan 22 20189:00 PM-10:50 PMMinor Midget AA BlueRiver Oaks (B)
O-MM-AA-B-1Jan 25 20188:15 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MM-AA-B-6Jan 29 20189:00 PM-10:50 PMMinor Midget AA BlueJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-MM-AA-B-12Feb 05 20188:50 PM-10:40 PMCaledon HawksJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-MM-AA-B-7Feb 08 20187:30 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
AA - Minor Midget AA Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MM-AA-B-4Jan 22 20189:00 PM-10:50 PMMinor Midget AA RedRiver Oaks (B)
O-MM-AA-B-6Jan 29 20189:00 PM-10:50 PMMinor Midget AA RedJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-MM-AA-B-3Feb 02 20189:00 PM-10:50 PMGuelph GryphonsGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MM-AA-B-2Feb 07 20188:00 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
AA - Midget AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-M-AA-C-7Jan 22 20189:00 PMGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-M-AA-C-12Jan 28 20188:00 PM-9:50 PMGarden City FalconsCanlan Ice Sports (4)
O-M-AA-C-3Feb 02 20188:00 PMBurlington EaglesMainway (A)
O-M-AA-C-2Feb 06 20189:00 PM-10:50 PMNiagara Falls FlyersJoshua's Creek (Red)
A - Novice A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-N-A-B-1Jan 21 20186:30 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-N-A-B-17Jan 27 20186:00 PMCentre Wellington FusionElora
O-N-A-B-12Jan 28 20185:00 PM-6:10 PMBurlington EaglesGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-N-A-B-4Feb 01 20186:40 PMAncaster AvalancheSpring Valley
O-N-A-B-2Feb 04 20184:00 PM-5:10 PMHespeler ShamrocksGlen Abbey (Blue)
TC-NS-A-2Feb 16 20186:45 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-NS-A-5Feb 25 201812:30 PMMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-NS-A-11Mar 04 20184:00 PM-5:10 PMMilton WinterhawksGlen Abbey (Blue)
A - Minor Atom A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MA-A-B-8Jan 21 20183:00 PM-4:10 PMGuelph GryphonsRiver Oaks (A)
O-MA-A-B-3Jan 27 201812:30 PMStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MA-A-B-6Feb 02 20187:00 PMGuelph GryphonsCentennial
Feb 07 20186:30 PM-7:40 PM TBA Glen Abbey (Green)
TC-MAS-B-13Feb 28 20186:30 PM-7:40 PMMilton WinterhawksGlen Abbey (Green)
A - Atom A Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-A-B-3Jan 21 20184:10 PM-5:20 PMWoolwich WildcatsRiver Oaks (A)
O-A-A-B-10Jan 27 20181:40 PM-2:50 PMHespeler ShamrocksSixteen Mile (2)
O-A-A-B-6Jan 28 20184:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-A-A-B-8Jan 31 20187:00 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
Feb 10 20182:40 PM-3:50 PM TBA Sixteen Mile (2)
TC-AS-B-16Mar 04 201812:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
A - Atom A Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-A-D-10Jan 21 20183:25 PMBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-A-A-D-2Jan 25 20187:10 PMAncaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-A-A-D-6Jan 27 201812:30 PM-1:40 PMBurlington EaglesSixteen Mile (2)
O-A-A-D-5Jan 28 20186:10 PM-7:20 PMAncaster AvalancheGlen Abbey (Blue)
TC-AS-B-17Feb 04 201812:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
Feb 10 201812:30 PM-1:40 PM TBA Sixteen Mile (2)
A - Minor Peewee A Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MP-A-D-11Jan 20 20184:00 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MP-A-D-9Jan 21 20181:20 PM-2:40 PMMinor Peewee A BlueRiver Oaks (B)
O-MP-A-D-7Jan 25 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee A BlueJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-MP-A-D-2Jan 29 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMAncaster AvalancheRiver Oaks (B)
O-MP-A-D-8Feb 02 20186:30 PM-7:50 PMWoolwich WildcatsJoshua's Creek (Red)
Feb 05 20187:40 PM-9:00 PM TBA River Oaks (B)
TC-MPS-A-20Feb 25 201812:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
TC-MPS-A-18Mar 05 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMMilton WinterhawksRiver Oaks (B)
A - Minor Peewee A Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MP-A-D-4Jan 20 20184:15 PMAncaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MP-A-D-9Jan 21 20181:20 PM-2:40 PMMinor Peewee A RedRiver Oaks (B)
O-MP-A-D-7Jan 25 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee A RedJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-MP-A-D-6Jan 27 20182:50 PM-4:10 PMWoolwich WildcatsSixteen Mile (2)
O-MP-A-D-12Jan 30 20187:00 PMWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
Feb 03 20183:50 PM-5:10 PM TBA Sixteen Mile (2)
Feb 10 20183:50 PM-5:10 PM TBA Sixteen Mile (2)
TC-MPS-A-14Mar 02 20186:30 PM-7:50 PMMilton WinterhawksJoshua's Creek (Red)
TC-MPS-A-19Mar 04 20181:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
A - Peewee A Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-A-B-7Jan 24 20187:30 PMGuelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-A-B-9Jan 27 20186:20 PM-7:40 PMPeewee A BlueJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-P-A-B-5Jan 29 20187:30 PMBurlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-P-A-B-11Feb 02 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMGuelph GryphonsGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-PS-A-22Feb 04 20181:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
Feb 09 20187:30 PM-8:50 PM TBA Glen Abbey (Green)
TC-PS-A-7Feb 17 20184:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder BlackActon (Main)
A - Peewee A Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-A-B-9Jan 27 20186:20 PM-7:40 PMPeewee A RedJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-P-A-B-2Jan 28 20185:40 PM-7:00 PMGuelph GryphonsRiver Oaks (A)
O-P-A-B-8Feb 01 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMBurlington EaglesJoshua's Creek (Red)
TC-PS-A-3Feb 03 20182:10 PMBrampton 45sTerry Miller
Feb 08 20187:40 PM-9:00 PM TBA Joshua's Creek (Red)
TC-PS-A-9Feb 10 20184:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder BlackActon (Main)
A - Minor Bantam A Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MB-A-C-2Jan 20 20184:40 PMCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MB-A-C-5Jan 21 20185:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-A-C-9Jan 29 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMHalton Hills ThunderJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-MB-A-C-3Jan 31 20188:10 PMCentre Wellington FusionElora
Feb 05 20187:30 PM-8:50 PM TBA Joshua's Creek (Red)
TC-MBS-A-18Feb 12 20187:30 PM-8:50 PMMilton WinterhawksJoshua's Creek (Red)
TC-MBS-A-2Feb 17 20183:30 PMBrampton 45sTerry Miller
TC-MBS-A-6Feb 18 20185:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-MBS-A-16Feb 25 20184:30 PM-5:50 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackJoshua's Creek (Red)
A - Minor Bantam A Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MB-A-B-4Jan 26 20188:00 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MB-A-B-1Jan 28 20187:00 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-MB-A-B-3Jan 31 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMHespeler ShamrocksGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MBS-A-13Feb 14 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMBurlington EaglesGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MBS-A-10Feb 16 20187:45 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-MBS-A-5Feb 27 20188:00 PMBurlington EaglesAppleby (2)
A - Bantam A Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-A-C-11Jan 25 20189:00 PM-10:40 PMBantam A BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-B-A-C-2Jan 28 20187:20 PM-9:00 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesGlen Abbey (Blue)
Feb 04 20187:20 PM-9:00 PM TBA Joshua's Creek (Red)
A - Bantam A Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-A-C-8Jan 21 20186:50 PM-8:30 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesRiver Oaks (A)
O-B-A-C-11Jan 25 20189:00 PM-10:40 PMBantam A RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-B-A-C-6Jan 29 20188:10 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-B-A-C-3Jan 31 20188:40 PMAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
A - Minor Midget A Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MM-A-D-1Jan 24 20189:00 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MM-A-D-5Jan 28 20188:30 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-MM-A-D-6Jan 31 20189:00 PM-10:50 PMHespeler ShamrocksGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MM-A-D-7Feb 02 20189:00 PM-10:50 PMHalton Hills ThunderRiver Oaks (B)
Feb 07 20189:00 PM-10:50 PM TBA Glen Abbey (Green)
A - Minor Midget A Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MM-A-A-2Jan 22 20187:30 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-A-A-5Jan 28 201812:00 PM-1:50 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-MM-A-A-6Feb 01 20189:00 PM-10:50 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackJoshua's Creek (Red)
Feb 08 20189:00 PM-10:50 PM TBA Joshua's Creek (Red)
A - Midget A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-M-A-A-1Jan 21 20183:50 PM-5:40 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-M-A-A-11Jan 27 20186:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-M-A-A-7Jan 29 20187:40 PM-9:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsSixteen Mile (2)
O-M-A-A-3Jan 31 20188:45 PMHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-M-A-A-6Feb 05 20187:40 PM-9:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderSixteen Mile (2)
AE - Novice AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-N-AE1-A-9Jan 25 20186:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-AE1-A-19Jan 27 20184:00 PM-5:10 PMHalton Hills ThunderJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-N-AE1-A-4Jan 29 20186:30 PMCaledon HawksTeen Ranch
O-N-AE1-A-20Feb 03 20185:00 PM-6:10 PMMilton WinterhawksJoshua's Creek (Red)
Feb 10 20185:00 PM-6:10 PM TBA Joshua's Creek (Red)
TC-NH-A-14Mar 03 20181:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-NH-A-4Mar 04 20182:10 PMMilton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
AE - Minor Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MA-AE1-A-5Jan 21 20181:00 PMMilton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-MA-AE1-A-2Jan 27 20185:10 PM-6:20 PMAncaster AvalancheJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-MA-AE1-A-20Jan 28 20186:10 PM-7:20 PMCaledon HawksJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-MA-AE1-A-12Feb 03 20186:10 PM-7:20 PMCentre Wellington FusionJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-MA-AE1-A-16Feb 04 20185:00 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
Feb 10 20186:10 PM-7:20 PM TBA Joshua's Creek (Red)
TC-MAH-B-7Feb 17 20181:30 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-MAH-B-15Mar 03 20186:10 PM-7:20 PMMilton WinterhawksJoshua's Creek (Red)
AE - Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-AE1-A-2Jan 20 20183:30 PMFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AE1-A-8Jan 22 20186:30 PM-7:40 PMMilton Winterhawks WhiteRiver Oaks (B)
O-A-AE1-A-5Jan 26 20186:30 PMMilton Winterhawks WhiteJohn Tonelli
O-A-AE1-A-9Jan 29 20186:30 PM-7:40 PMOrangeville FlyersRiver Oaks (B)
AE - Minor Peewee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MP-AE1-B-9Jan 21 20184:00 PM-5:20 PMCentre Wellington FusionGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-MP-AE1-B-12Jan 23 20186:30 PMStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MP-AE1-B-27Jan 28 20187:20 PM-8:40 PMCaledon HawksJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-MP-AE1-B-11Jan 31 20186:20 PM-7:40 PMAncaster AvalancheGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MP-AE1-B-18Feb 02 20187:30 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-AE1-B-10Feb 04 20185:10 PM-6:30 PMStoney Creek WarriorsGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-MP-AE1-B-24Feb 08 20187:00 PMMilton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
TC-MPH-B-5Mar 01 20187:15 PMFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
AE - Peewee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-AE1-A-11Jan 20 20181:45 PMStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-P-AE1-A-4Jan 21 20185:20 PM-6:40 PMMilton Winterhawks WhiteGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-P-AE1-A-8Jan 25 20188:00 PMOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-P-AE1-A-5Jan 28 20187:00 PM-8:20 PMOrangeville FlyersRiver Oaks (A)
O-P-AE1-A-1Feb 03 20185:50 PMMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-P-AE1-A-6Feb 04 20186:30 PM-7:50 PMStoney Creek WarriorsGlen Abbey (Blue)
TC-PH-A-8Mar 03 20185:50 PMMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
AE - Minor Bantam AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MB-AE1-B-25Jan 25 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMStoney Creek WarriorsGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AE1-B-28Feb 01 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMCentre Wellington FusionGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AE1-B-13Feb 03 20182:00 PMAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MB-AE1-B-30Feb 04 20184:15 PMStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MB-AE1-B-16Feb 05 20187:10 PMCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-24Feb 08 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMHespeler ShamrocksGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MBH-A-5Feb 17 20181:45 PMFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-MBH-A-15Feb 22 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMFlamborough SabresGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MBH-A-13Mar 01 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMMilton Winterhawks WhiteGlen Abbey (Green)
AE - Bantam AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-AE1-A-8Jan 25 20189:00 PM-10:40 PMMilton Winterhawks WhiteJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-B-AE1-A-4Feb 01 20189:00 PM-10:40 PMOrangeville FlyersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-B-AE1-A-9Feb 05 20188:30 PMOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TC-BH-A-9Mar 08 20188:45 PMHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
HideOrganization Menu
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Saturday, January 20, 2018 at 1:44 PM