Peewee White, Divisions, Frank Sabatino Memorial Tournament (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
Peewee White
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, January 18, 2019
PW-AP W 17:00 PMJC Red Oro Thunder Peewee LL 12-1Oakville Those Guys
PW-DP W 27:45 PMSM 4 West London Hawks 154-3Woolwich Wildcats Peewee LL3
PW-AP W 38:00 PMJC Red Burlington Jr Cougars1-2Erindale Peewee 072
PW-BP W 48:00 PMA Erindale Peewee 0730-2Oakville Warriors
PW-CP W 58:15 PMSM 3 Centre Wellington Peewee Fusion #264-1Oakville Firebirds
PW-BP W 68:30 PMJC Blue Richmond Hill Kings 21-3Oakville Broncos
PW-CP W 78:30 PMSM 2 Nepean Barracudas1-2Oakville Knights
PW-DP W 88:45 PMSM 4 Hanover Falcons Peewee1-3Oakville Beasts
Saturday, January 19, 2019
PW-CP W 911:00 AMJC Red Oakville Firebirds4-1Nepean Barracudas
PW-BP W 1011:15 AMSM 3 Oakville Broncos0-2Erindale Peewee 073
PW-AP W 1111:30 AMSM 2 Oakville Those Guys3-2Burlington Jr Cougars
PW-DP W 1211:30 AMJC Blue Woolwich Wildcats Peewee LL31-6Hanover Falcons Peewee
PW-AP W 1311:45 AMSM 4 Erindale Peewee 0722-1Oro Thunder Peewee LL 1
PW-CP W 1412:00 PMJC Red Oakville Knights3-5Centre Wellington Peewee Fusion #26
PW-BP W 1512:15 PMSM 3 Oakville Warriors1-1Richmond Hill Kings 2
PW-DP W 1612:30 PMJC Blue Oakville Beasts4-0West London Hawks 15
PW-BP W 175:30 PMSM 2 Oakville Warriors0-2Oakville Broncos
PW-CP W 185:45 PMSM 4 Oakville Knights9-2Oakville Firebirds
PW-AP W 196:00 PMSM 1 Erindale Peewee 0724-1Oakville Those Guys
PW-AP W 206:15 PMSM 3 Oro Thunder Peewee LL 11-6Burlington Jr Cougars
PW-BP W 216:30 PMSM 2 Richmond Hill Kings 21-1Erindale Peewee 073
PW-CP W 226:45 PMSM 4 Centre Wellington Peewee Fusion #267-1Nepean Barracudas
PW-DP W 237:00 PMJC Red Oakville Beasts2-0Woolwich Wildcats Peewee LL3
PW-DP W 248:00 PMJC Red West London Hawks 154-6Hanover Falcons Peewee
Sunday, January 20, 2019
PW CHP W 2510:30 AMSM 1 Oakville Broncos1-3Oakville Beasts
PW CHP W 2611:00 AMSM 2 Erindale Peewee 0728-3Centre Wellington Peewee Fusion #26
PW CHP W 274:00 PMSM 1 Erindale Peewee 0729-2Oakville Beasts
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • JC Blue - Joshua's Creek (Blue), 1663 North Service Road East, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6111
  • JC Red - Joshua's Creek (Red), 1663 North Service Road East, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6111
  • A - River Oaks (A), 2400 Sixth Line, Oakville, ON
  • SM 1 - Sixteen Mile (1), 3070 Neyagawa Boulevard, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6177
  • SM 2 - Sixteen Mile (2), 3070 Neyagawa Boulevard, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6177
  • SM 3 - Sixteen Mile (3), 3070 Neyagawa Boulevard, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6177
  • SM 4 - Sixteen Mile (4), 3070 Neyagawa Boulevard, Oakville, ON. Phone: (905) 815-6177

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
This Tournament Is On
Follow Frank Sabatino Memorial Tournament on Twitter
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 7:26 PM