Kinoak Arena, Venues (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
AT
MAW
MAW6 - BRUCH
(1-1)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. AT - MAW - MAW1 - KUNDRAT
[MAW57]
AT
MAW
MAW3 - O'BRIEN
(3-1)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. AT - MAW - MAW5 - SALAMON
[MAW58]
AT
MAW
MAW4 - PASCOLI
(8-0)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. AT - MAW - MAW8 - LUCAS
[MAW59]
AT
MAW
MAW2 - MCCANN
(0-6)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. AT - MAW - MAW7 - CAYA
[MAW60]
PW
MPW
MPW7 - DHIR
(1-4)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW1 - BHAN
[MPW57]
PW
MPW
MPW2 - CHOWZUN
(2-0)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW5 - GODDARD
[MPW58]
PW
MPW
MPW6 - LUCAS
(1-0)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW8 - DARTSCH
[MPW59]
PW
MPW
MPW4 - MCGROARTY
(3-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW3 - SMITH
[MPW60]
AT
Minor Atom AA Red
W (5-1)
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[O-AA-A-C-20]
BT
Minor Bantam A Blue
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget MD
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BT
BTW
BTW4 - CARDOSO
(0-3)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. BT - BTW - BTW1 - BATOR
[BTW27]
PW
Peewee A Red
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AE
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:30 PM-8:30 PM
ORHC Skills Academy
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:30 PM-8:30 PM
ORHC Skills Academy
BT
Bantam MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AT
Minor Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AT
Atom AA Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PW
MPW
MPW5 - GODDARD & MPW6 - LUCAS
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
MPW
MPW7 - DHIR & MPW8 - DARTSCH
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
MPW
MPW1 - BHAN & MPW2 - CHOWZUN
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
MPW
MPW3 - SMITH & MPW4 - MCGROARTY
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
MAW
MAW4 - PASCOLI & MAW3 - O'BRIEN
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
MAW
MAW6 - BRUCH & MAW5 - SALAMON
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
MAW
MAW8 - LUCAS & MAW7 - CAYA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
MAW
MAW2 - MCCANN & MAW1 - KUNDRAT
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
IN
FFC
FFC1 & FFC2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
IN
FFC
FFC3 & FFC4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
AT
MAW
MAW7 - CAYA
(5-2)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. AT - MAW - MAW8 - LUCAS
[MAW61]
AT
MAW
MAW2 - MCCANN
(1-4)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. AT - MAW - MAW4 - PASCOLI
[MAW62]
AT
MAW
MAW6 - BRUCH
(3-3)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. AT - MAW - MAW3 - O'BRIEN
[MAW63]
AT
MAW
MAW1 - KUNDRAT
(0-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. AT - MAW - MAW5 - SALAMON
[MAW64]
PW
MPW
MPW3 - SMITH
(3-1)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW8 - DARTSCH
[MPW61]
PW
MPW
MPW4 - MCGROARTY
(1-6)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW6 - LUCAS
[MPW62]
PW
MPW
MPW7 - DHIR
(0-3)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW2 - CHOWZUN
[MPW63]
PW
MPW
MPW1 - BHAN
(1-3)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW5 - GODDARD
[MPW64]
PW
PWW
PWW2 - RAMPINO
(1-0)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. PW - PWW - PWW5 - MCCLAY
[PWW27]
PW
PWW
PWW6 - WHITE
(1-1)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. PW - PWW - PWW1 - MEISNER
[PWW72]
PW
PWW
PWW4 - LEONARD
(2-3)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. PW - PWW - PWW8 - EVANS
[PWW54]
PW
PWW
PWW3 - CHOPRA & PWW7 - POIRIER
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
BT
BTW
BTW4 - CARDOSO & BTW3 - GRAF
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
IN
JRT
JRT4 - TOKER & JRT3 - FIORINO
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
BT
MBR
MBR1 - LINDEGAARD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam A Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:30 PM-8:30 PM
ORHC Skills Academy
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:30 PM-8:30 PM
ORHC Skills Academy
BT
Bantam MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AT
Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AT
Atom AA Blue
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PW
MPW
MPW4 - MCGROARTY & MPW1 - BHAN
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
MPW
MPW6 - LUCAS & MPW5 - GODDARD
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
MPW
MPW8 - DARTSCH & MPW7 - DHIR
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
MPW
MPW2 - CHOWZUN
(1-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW3 - SMITH
[MPW71]
AT
MAW
MAW1 - KUNDRAT & MAW2 - MCCANN
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
MAW
MAW3 - O'BRIEN & MAW4 - PASCOLI
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
MAW
MAW5 - SALAMON & MAW6 - BRUCH
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
MAW
MAW7 - CAYA & MAW8 - LUCAS
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
IN
FFC
FFC4 & FFC3
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
IN
FFC
FFC2 & FFC1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AA Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
AT
MAW
MAW3 - O'BRIEN
(3-5)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. AT - MAW - MAW4 - PASCOLI
[MAW65]
AT
MAW
MAW7 - CAYA
(0-1)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. AT - MAW - MAW1 - KUNDRAT
[MAW66]
AT
MAW
MAW2 - MCCANN
(2-2)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. AT - MAW - MAW5 - SALAMON
[MAW67]
AT
MAW
MAW6 - BRUCH
(3-0)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. AT - MAW - MAW8 - LUCAS
[MAW68]
PW
MPW
MPW2 - CHOWZUN
(1-1)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW6 - LUCAS
[MPW65]
PW
MPW
MPW3 - SMITH
(3-2)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW1 - BHAN
[MPW66]
PW
MPW
MPW7 - DHIR
(2-4)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW8 - DARTSCH
[MPW68]
PW
MPW
MPW5 - GODDARD
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PW
PWW
PWW4 - LEONARD & PWW3 - CHOPRA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
PWW
PWW6 - WHITE & PWW5 - MCCLAY
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
PWW
PWW8 - EVANS & PWW7 - POIRIER
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
PWW
PWW2 - RAMPINO & PWW1 - MEISNER
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee A Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam A Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:30 PM-8:30 PM
ORHC Skills Academy
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:30 PM-8:30 PM
ORHC Skills Academy
BT
Bantam MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AT
Minor Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AT
Atom AA Blue
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam MD
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PW
MPW
MPW1 - BHAN & MPW3 - SMITH
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
MPW
MPW7 - DHIR & MPW8 - DARTSCH
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
MPW
MPW4 - MCGROARTY
(2-2)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW5 - GODDARD
[MPW67]
AT
MAW
MAW8 - LUCAS
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
AT
MAW
MAW7 - CAYA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
AT
MAW
MAW1 - KUNDRAT
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AT
MAW
MAW4 - PASCOLI & MAW3 - O'BRIEN
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
MAR
MAR1 - PETRUNAS & MAR2 - O'NEIL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
IN
FFC
FFC1 & FFC2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
IN
FFC
FFC3 & FFC4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
09101112131415
AT
MAW
MAW6 - BRUCH
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
AT
MAW
MAW8 - LUCAS
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
AT
MAW
MAW3 - O'BRIEN
(2-3)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. AT - MAW - MAW7 - CAYA
[MAW71]
AT
MAW
MAW4 - PASCOLI
(4-1)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. AT - MAW - MAW1 - KUNDRAT
[MAW72]
PW
MPW
MPW4 - MCGROARTY
(0-6)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW7 - DHIR
[MPW69]
PW
MPW
MPW5 - GODDARD
(1-4)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW8 - DARTSCH
[MPW70]
PW
MPW
MPW1 - BHAN
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PW
MPW
MPW3 - SMITH
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PW
PWW
PWW1 - MEISNER & PWW2 - RAMPINO
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
PWW
PWW3 - CHOPRA & PWW4 - LEONARD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
PWW
PWW5 - MCCLAY & PWW6 - WHITE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
PWW
PWW7 - POIRIER & PWW8 - EVANS
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
BT
BTW
BTW1 - BATOR & BTW2 - FRITH
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Minor Peewee AA Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee A Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam A Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:30 PM-8:30 PM
ORHC Skills Academy
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:30 PM-8:30 PM
ORHC Skills Academy
BT
Bantam MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AT
Atom AA Blue
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AA Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AT
Minor Atom AA Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
NO
NOV
NOV9 - OWOKALU & NOV10 - LUKEZ
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV7 - O'BYRNE & NOV8 - MASSIE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV1 - BLANCHARD & NOV2 - THOMPSON
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV3 - ANSLEY & NOV4 - FINLEY
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
NOV
NOV5 - GILMORE & NOV6 - SPEIGHT
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
IN
FFC
FFC4 & FFC3
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
IN
FFC
FFC2 & FFC1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
16171819202122
AT
MAW
MAW4 - PASCOLI
(2-3)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. AT - MAW - MAW5 - SALAMON
[MAW73]
AT
MAW
MAW6 - BRUCH
(0-4)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. AT - MAW - MAW7 - CAYA
[MAW74]
AT
MAW
MAW8 - LUCAS
(1-4)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. AT - MAW - MAW1 - KUNDRAT
[MAW75]
AT
MAW
MAW3 - O'BRIEN
(5-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. AT - MAW - MAW2 - MCCANN
[MAW76]
PW
MPW
MPW6 - LUCAS
(2-0)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW5 - GODDARD
[MPW73]
PW
MPW
MPW7 - DHIR
(0-3)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW3 - SMITH
[MPW74]
PW
MPW
MPW8 - DARTSCH
(5-0)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW1 - BHAN
[MPW75]
PW
MPW
MPW2 - CHOWZUN
(1-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW4 - MCGROARTY
[MPW76]
PW
PWW
PWW7 - POIRIER
(12-5)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. PW - PWW - PWW2 - RAMPINO
[PWW67]
PW
PWW
PWW8 - EVANS & PWW1 - MEISNER
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
PWW
PWW4 - LEONARD & PWW3 - CHOPRA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
PWW
PWW6 - WHITE & PWW5 - MCCLAY
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
BT
BTW
BTW4 - CARDOSO & BTW3 - GRAF
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee A Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AT
Atom A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:30 PM-8:30 PM
ORHC Skills Academy
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:30 PM-8:30 PM
ORHC Skills Academy
BT
Minor Bantam AA Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AT
Minor Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AT
Atom AA Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PW
MPW
MPW8 - DARTSCH & MPW7 - DHIR
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
MPW
MPW5 - GODDARD & MPW1 - BHAN
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
MPW
MPW4 - MCGROARTY & MPW3 - SMITH
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
MPW
MPW6 - LUCAS
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW2 - CHOWZUN
[MPW40]
BT
MBW
MBW6 - THORNHILL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. BT - MBW - MBW3 - LAMONT
[MBW60]
AT
MAW
MAW7 - CAYA & MAW8 - LUCAS
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
MAW
MAW1 - KUNDRAT & MAW2 - MCCANN
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
MAW
MAW3 - O'BRIEN & MAW4 - PASCOLI
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
IN
FFC
FFC1 & FFC2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
IN
FFC
FFC3 & FFC4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
MAW
MAW5 - SALAMON & MAW6 - BRUCH
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
BT
MBR
MBR4 - ANDERSON & MBR3 - CARTER
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
BT
MBR
MBR6 - THOMPSON & MBR5 - O'REILLY
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
BT
MBR
MBR2 - KENDRICK & MBR1 - LINDEGAARD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
23242526272829
AT
MAW
MAW8 - LUCAS
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. AT - MAW - MAW2 - MCCANN
[MAW77]
AT
MAW
MAW1 - KUNDRAT
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. AT - MAW - MAW3 - O'BRIEN
[MAW78]
AT
MAW
MAW5 - SALAMON
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. AT - MAW - MAW6 - BRUCH
[MAW79]
AT
MAW
MAW7 - CAYA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. AT - MAW - MAW4 - PASCOLI
[MAW80]
PW
MPW
MPW8 - DARTSCH
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW4 - MCGROARTY
[MPW77]
PW
MPW
MPW1 - BHAN
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW2 - CHOWZUN
[MPW78]
PW
MPW
MPW5 - GODDARD
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW7 - DHIR
[MPW79]
PW
MPW
MPW3 - SMITH
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. PW - MPW - MPW6 - LUCAS
[MPW80]
PW
PWW
PWW5 - MCCLAY & PWW6 - WHITE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
PWW
PWW7 - POIRIER & PWW8 - EVANS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
PWW
PWW1 - MEISNER & PWW2 - RAMPINO
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
PWW
PWW3 - CHOPRA & PWW4 - LEONARD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
BT
BTW
BTW1 - BATOR & BTW2 - FRITH
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam A Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:30 PM-8:30 PM
ORHC Skills Academy
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:30 PM-8:30 PM
ORHC Skills Academy
BT
Bantam MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AT
Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
MPW
MPW5 - GODDARD & MPW6 - LUCAS
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
MPW
MPW7 - DHIR & MPW8 - DARTSCH
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
MPW
MPW1 - BHAN & MPW2 - CHOWZUN
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
MPW
MPW3 - SMITH & MPW4 - MCGROARTY
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
MAW
MAW4 - PASCOLI & MAW3 - O'BRIEN
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
MAW
MAW6 - BRUCH & MAW5 - SALAMON
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
MAW
MAW8 - LUCAS & MAW7 - CAYA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
MAW
MAW2 - MCCANN & MAW1 - KUNDRAT
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
IN
FFC
FFC4 & FFC3
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
IN
FFC
FFC2 & FFC1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
NO
Novice AAA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam AA Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
MAW
8:00 AM
8th Place @ 1st Place
[MAW#1]
MAW
9:00 AM
7th Place @ 2nd Place
[MAW#2]
MAW
10:00 AM
6th Place @ 3rd Place
[MAW#3]
MAW
11:00 AM
5th Place @ 4th Place
[MAW#4]
MPW
12:00 PM
8th Place @ 1st Place
[MPW#1]
MPW
1:00 PM
7th Place @ 2nd Place
[MPW#2]
MPW
2:00 PM
6th Place @ 3rd Place
[MPW#3]
MPW
3:00 PM
5th Place @ 4th Place
[MPW#4]
PWW
4:00 PM
8th Place @ 1st Place
[PW#1]
PWW
5:00 PM
7th Place @ 2nd Place
[PW#2]
PWW
6:00 PM
6th Place @ 3rd Place
[PW#3]
PWW
7:00 PM
5th Place @ 4th Place
[PW#4]
PW
Peewee A Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam A Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BT
Minor Bantam MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AT
Minor Atom A Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Minor Midget AA Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AT
Minor Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MPW
8:00 AM
3rd Place @ 5th Place
[MPW#5]
MPW
9:00 AM
4th Place @ 7th Place
[MPW#6]
MPW
10:00 AM
1st Place @ 6th Place
[MPW#7]
MPW
11:00 AM
2nd Place @ 8th Place
[MPW#8]
MAW
12:00 PM
3rd Place @ 5th Place
[MAW#5]
MAW
1:00 PM
4th Place @ 7th Place
[MAW#6]
MAW
2:00 PM
1st Place @ 6th Place
[MAW#7]
MAW
3:00 PM
2nd Place @ 8th Place
[MAW#8]
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Thursday, February 20, 2020 at 4:54 PM