Schedule & Results, U12-U13 (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Registration
ORHC 2024/25 Registration
Are You New to Hockey?
Are you new to Oakville?
Age Reference Chart
Additional Registration Information
ORHC Programming
Required Equipment List
Friend & Coach Request Form
Respect in Sport for Parents
Respect in Sport General Information
Parent Access Instructions
Course Login Link
ORHC Refund Policy
Mandatory Registration Waivers
Resources
Hockey Canada Assist Fund
Jumpstart
KidSport
Minor Hockey Foundation of Ontario
Rep Rangers
Rep Rangers General Information
ORHC Prep Academy
2024/25 Rep Rangers Coaches & Key Contacts
2023/24 Rep Rangers Coaches & Key Contacts
ORHC Team Budget Policy
PTS, Release, and Waiver Information
Rep Rangers Forms & Resources
House League
House League General Information
2023/24 Select Program Information
2024/25 House League Coaches & Key Contacts
2023/24 House League Coaches & Key Contacts
2023/24 House League Schedule
House League Manual
House League Resources
BarDown Rangers 3-on-3
BarDown Rangers 3-on-3 League
Tournaments
Bench Staff
ORHC Coaches Portal
Sportskeeper Login
Sportskeeper How To & Information
Bench Staff Requirements
U7 - U9 Bench Staff Requirements
U10 - U21 Bench Staff Requirements
2023/2024 Qualification Requirements
Coach Locker
How To Get Certified
Coach 2 Trained to Certified
D1 Trained to Certified
NCCP Make Ethical Decisions (MED)
Coach 2 Issues
Police Clearance (VSC)
Travel Permits
Bench Staff Links
About
Contact
Executives, Board of Directors, and Office Staff
Independent Safe Sport Complaint Process
Arenas
Sponsorship
Annual General Meeting
ORHC Library
ORHC By-Laws
ORHC Code of Conduct
ORHC Social Media Policy
ORHC Member Responsibilities, Conflict of Interest, Confidentiality
Volunteer Now!
Rangers Apparel
Leagues
Teams
Leagues
Teams
U12-U13 Menu
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
U12 House League
U13 House League
League Websites
U12 House League
U13 House League
×
U12 AAA
U13 AAA One
U13 AAA Two
U12 AA Red
U12 AA Blue
U12 A
U12 BB
U13 AA
U13 A Red
U13 A Blue
U13 BB
U12 ADV - A1 - 060 - GLEESON
U12 ADV - R1 - 062 - IRWIN
U12 ADV - R2 - 063 - GRANT
U13 ADV - R1 - 072 - THOMPSON
U13 ADV - R2 - 073 - JACOBS
U12S - ULCAR
U13S - HARVEY
Team Websites
U12 AAA
U13 AAA One
U13 AAA Two
U12 AA Red
U12 AA Blue
U12 A
U12 BB
U13 AA
U13 A Red
U13 A Blue
U13 BB
U12 ADV - A1 - 060 - GLEESON
U12 ADV - R1 - 062 - IRWIN
U12 ADV - R2 - 063 - GRANT
U13 ADV - R1 - 072 - THOMPSON
U13 ADV - R2 - 073 - JACOBS
U12S - ULCAR
U13S - HARVEY
×
U12-U13
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
766 Games
All Scheduled Games
766 Games
Unreported Games
127 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
615 games
All Opponents
615 games
Ancaster Avalanche
1 game
Applewood Coyotes
4 games
Barrie Jr Colts
2 games
Brampton 45's
1 game
Brampton 45s
9 games
Brantford 99ers
3 games
Buffalo Jr Sabres
2 games
Buffalo Regals
6 games
Burlington Eagles
3 games
Burlington Bulldogs
4 games
Burlington Eagles Blue
2 games
Burlington Eagles Gold
3 games
Burlington Eagles
11 games
Burlington Jr Raiders
2 games
Caledon Hawks
6 games
Centre Wellington Fusion
8 games
Credit River Capitals
7 games
Dofasco Steelhawks
1 game
Elgin-Middlesex
1 game
Erindale Spitfires
7 games
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
1 game
Flamborough Sabres A
2 games
Flamborough Sabres AA
3 games
Flamborough Sabres
5 games
Garden City Falcons
1 game
Garden City Minor Falcons
3 games
George Bell Titans
13 games
Glancaster Bombers
10 games
Grey-Bruce Highlanders
6 games
Guelph Gryphons
22 games
Halton Hills Thunder
15 games
Halton Hurricanes
8 games
Hamilton Huskies
1 game
Hamilton Steel
6 games
Heartland Dragons
8 games
Hespeler Shamrocks
3 games
Humber Valley Sharks
4 games
Huron Perth
1 game
Kent Cobras
1 game
Kitchener Jr Rangers
1 game
Leaside Flames
1 game
Leitrim
1 game
London Jr Knights
1 game
Lorne Park Clarkson Wild
10 games
Meadowvale Hawks
2 games
Metro Jr Jets
1 game
Milton Winterhawks Blue
6 games
Milton Winterhawks White
6 games
Milton Winterhawks
10 games
Mississauga Beast
2 games
Napanee
1 game
Niagara Falls Flyers
4 games
Niagara North Stars
6 games
Orangeville Flyers
12 games
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
2 games
Port Credit Storm
6 games
Quinte West
1 game
Rochester Jr Americans
1 game
Southern Tier Admirals
7 games
Stittsville
1 game
Stoney Creek Warriors
4 games
U12 A
23 games
U12 AA Blue
19 games
U12 AA Red
22 games
U12 AAA
25 games
U12 ADV - A1 - 060 - GLEESON
17 games
U12 ADV - R1 - 062 - IRWIN
9 games
U12 ADV - R2 - 063 - GRANT
7 games
U12 BB
21 games
U12S - ULCAR
7 games
U13 A Blue
21 games
U13 A Red
35 games
U13 AA
23 games
U13 AAA One
24 games
U13 AAA Two
20 games
U13 ADV - R1 - 072 - THOMPSON
11 games
U13 ADV - R2 - 073 - JACOBS
8 games
U13 BB
21 games
U13S - HARVEY
6 games
Vaughan Kings
1 game
Waterloo Wolves
1 game
West Niagara Flying Aces
7 games
Woolwich Wildcats
5 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
766 games
All Venues
766 games
Activa Sportsplex (PJD)
1 game
Acton (B)
2 games
Albert McCormick Community Centre
1 game
Alder (Red)
10 games
Aldershot Arena
2 games
Appleby (1)
8 games
Appleby (2)
2 games
Appleby (3)
4 games
Bayshore
2 games
Bell Sensplex (BrokerLink)
1 game
Bell Sensplex (CanTire)
1 game
Bell Sensplex (Mattamy)
1 game
Bell Sensplex (Myers)
1 game
Brantford Civic Centre
1 game
Bud Bakewell Ice Rink
1 game
Burgoyne
1 game
CAA (Spectator)
3 games
CAA (Tire World)
1 game
CAA Centre (RBC)
1 game
CAA Centre (TWR)
3 games
CAA Centre
4 games
Caledon East (1)
3 games
Caledon East (2)
3 games
Canlan Ice Sports (1)
42 games
Canlan Ice Sports (3)
3 games
Carlisle
1 game
Centennial Park Arena
2 games
Central Arena
1 game
Central
2 games
Chedoke (Green)
6 games
Chesley
6 games
Chic Murray
3 games
Clarkson Community Centre
4 games
Crystal Ridge
3 games
Earls Nichols
1 game
Earnscliffe (2)
3 games
Elora
2 games
Erin Mills Twin Rinks (1)
6 games
Erin Mills Twin Rinks (2)
7 games
Erin
1 game
Fergus (A)
5 games
Fergus (B)
1 game
Fleming
1 game
Gale (4 - Centennial)
4 games
George Bell Arena
3 games
Glacier Pointe
3 games
Glacier Pounte
1 game
Glen Abbey (Blue)
91 games
Glen Abbey (Green)
114 games
Grimsby Peach King Centre
1 game
Harry Howell Arena (B)
7 games
Hespeler (1)
3 games
Hockey Factory Vic Park
1 game
Holiday (1)
6 games
Hyde Park Ice Pavilion
1 game
Iceland Sports Complex (1)
1 game
Iceland Sports Complex (2)
1 game
Innifil Recreation Center
1 game
John Tonelli
3 games
Joshua's Creek (Blue)
1 game
Joshua's Creek (Red)
65 games
Kinoak Arena
10 games
Komoka Wellness Centre
1 game
Mainway (B)
1 game
Maple Grove Arena
1 game
McMorran Place
2 games
Meadowvale 4 Rinks (1)
4 games
Meadowvale 4 Rinks (2)
5 games
Memorial (McLeod)
1 game
Memorial (Snyder)
4 games
Memorial
2 games
Milton Memorial Arena
1 game
Milton Sports Centre (D)
1 game
MMSP (Alcott)
7 games
MMSP (B)
1 game
MMSP (D)
3 games
MMSP D
1 game
Mold-Masters Sportsplex Park
2 games
Morgan (A)
2 games
Morgan (B)
8 games
Mountainside Recreation Centre
1 game
MSC (D)
13 games
Nelson Recreation Centre
1 game
Olympic
1 game
Paramount Fine Foods Centre (2)
5 games
Paramount Fine Foods Centre (3)
5 games
Paramount Fine Foods Centre (4)
1 game
Pat Quinn Parkdale Arena
1 game
Peach King (2 - West)
5 games
Peggy Hill Team Community Centre
1 game
Port Credit Memorial Arena
6 games
River Oaks (A)
14 games
Sensplex (Canadian Tire)
1 game
Sensplex (Myers)
1 game
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
9 games
Sherman Community Centre
1 game
Sherwood (1)
8 games
Sherwood Community Centre
1 game
Shield Athletic Arena
1 game
Sixteen Mile (1)
1 game
Sixteen Mile (2)
22 games
Sixteen Mile (3)
4 games
Sixteen Mile (4)
7 games
Spring Valley Arena
1 game
St. Marys Arena
1 game
Susan Fennell (1)
2 games
Susan Fennell (2)
6 games
Susan Fennell Sports Complex (Brampton)
1 game
Susan Fennell Sports Complex
2 games
Terry Miller
1 game
Tomken Arena
10 games
Tony Rose (A)
2 games
Trafalgar Park
75 games
U of G (Red)
1 game
Vale (1)
4 games
Valley Park Arena
1 game
Valley Park
3 games
Valleys Arena
1 game
Victoria
3 games
Wave Twin Rinks (Red)
2 games
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre
2 games
WERC (1)
8 games
WERC (2)
8 games
Westwood Arena
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2024-2025
2022-2023
2021-2022
2021 Evaluations
2020-2021
2019-2020
×
Sep 2023
6 tournaments
52 games
Oct 2023
8 tournaments
131 games
Nov 2023
12 tournaments
105 games
Dec 2023
8 tournaments
119 games
Jan 2024
21 tournaments
134 games
Feb 2024
2 tournaments
128 games
Mar 2024
1 tournament
94 games
Apr 2024
4 tournaments
3 games
6 others
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U13S - HARVEY
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Spring Valley Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U12 AA Red
@ Humber Valley Sharks
CAA Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:30 AM
-11:50 AM
Home Playoff Game
U12 A
vs Halton Hills Thunder
U12S-B15
Trafalgar Park
1-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:50 PM
-2:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 BB
vs Milton Winterhawks Blue
U12H-B20
Glen Abbey (Green)
4-6
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
-2:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AAA One
vs Buffalo Regals
U13W-A20
Joshua's Creek (Red)
1-13
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A Red
@ Brampton 45s
U13S-B1
Susan Fennell (1)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A Blue
@ Flamborough Sabres A
U13S-C5
Carlisle
3-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:10 PM
-3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 BB
vs Halton Hills Thunder
U13H-A10
Glen Abbey (Green)
5-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:20 PM
-3:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AAA
vs Halton Hurricanes
U12W-B13
Joshua's Creek (Red)
1-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:40 PM
-4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AA Blue
vs Orangeville Flyers
U12B-A4
Trafalgar Park
1-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:45 PM
-3:45 PM
Home Game
U13 ADV - R1 - 072 - THOMPSON
vs Meadowvale Hawks
Canlan Ice Sports (1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:45 PM
-4:45 PM
Home Game
U13 ADV - R2 - 073 - JACOBS
vs George Bell Titans
Canlan Ice Sports (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AAA Two
@ Niagara North Stars
U13W-B18
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Burlington Eagles
U13B-B2
Appleby (1)
2-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
-12:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AA Red
vs Orangeville Flyers
U12B-A7
Glen Abbey (Green)
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AA Blue
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U12B-A14
Fleming
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AAA
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
U12W-B7
Chesley
2-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U12S - ULCAR
vs Waterloo Wolves
Glen Abbey (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:10 PM
-7:35 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AAA Two
vs Burlington Eagles
U13W-B25
River Oaks (A)
3-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:35 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AAA One
vs Grey-Bruce Highlanders
U13W-A17
River Oaks (A)
1-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Local Game
U12
U1204 - HURRICANES
@ U1206 - KNIGHTS
G19-2
Glen Abbey (Green)
1-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Local Game
U13
U1302 - POWER RANGERS
@ U1303 - BLACKHAWKS
G19-1
Glen Abbey (Green)
4-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Local Game
U12
U1202 - COBRAS
@ U1201 - FLYERS
G19-1
Glen Abbey (Blue)
6-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 BB
@ Glancaster Bombers
U12H-B4
Morgan (B)
1-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Local Game
U13
U1301 - SHREK
@ U1304 - HAMMERHEADS
G19-2
Glen Abbey (Green)
1-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 BB
vs Woolwich Wildcats
U13H-A20
Joshua's Creek (Red)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Local Game
U12
U1203 - MUSTANGS
@ U1205 - BARRACUDAS
G19-3
Glen Abbey (Blue)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:10 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 A
vs Stoney Creek Warriors
U12S-B22
Trafalgar Park
4-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AAA Two
@ Burlington Eagles
U13W-B2
Appleby (1)
3-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Game
U13 ADV - R2 - 073 - JACOBS
vs Heartland Dragons
Glen Abbey (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AA Blue
@ Orangeville Flyers
U12B-A12
Alder (Red)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AAA
@ Halton Hurricanes
U12W-B9
Sherwood (1)
0-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:20 PM
-8:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Niagara Falls Flyers
U13B-B40
River Oaks (A)
4-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A Blue
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U13S-C14
John Tonelli
1-6
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:50 PM
-9:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AAA Two
vs Niagara North Stars
U13W-B22
Trafalgar Park
2-3
W
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U13 ADV - R1 - 072 - THOMPSON
HALTON HILLS MARCH TO THE HILLS
HALTON HILLS,ON
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
-7:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A Red
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
U13S-B6
Trafalgar Park
1-7
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A Blue
vs Milton Winterhawks White
U13S-C17
River Oaks (A)
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:55 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 BB
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
U12H-B13
MSC (D)
6-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:20 PM
-3:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AAA Two
vs Southern Tier Admirals
U13W-B21
Joshua's Creek (Red)
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AAA One
@ Buffalo Regals
U13W-A1
Holiday (1)
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AAA
@ Southern Tier Admirals
U12W-B20
Crystal Ridge
0-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:40 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AAA
vs Grey-Bruce Highlanders
U12W-B14
Joshua's Creek (Red)
4-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:40 PM
-9:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AAA Two
vs Halton Hurricanes
U13W-B23
Joshua's Creek (Red)
5-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:20 PM
-7:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A Red
vs Halton Hills Thunder
U13S-QF4
Sixteen Mile (2)
1-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 A
vs Milton Winterhawks
U12S-QF1
Trafalgar Park
5-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 BB
vs Caledon Hawks
U12H-QF1
Joshua's Creek (Red)
4-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AAA Two
@ Southern Tier Admirals
U13W-B28
Vale (1)
2-6
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:50 PM
-9:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AAA One
vs Hamilton Steel
U13W-A19
Trafalgar Park
4-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AA Blue
vs Milton Winterhawks
U12B-QF1
Trafalgar Park
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AAA One
@ Credit River Capitals
U13W-A7
Earnscliffe (2)
6-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AA Red
@ Flamborough Sabres
U12B-QF4
Harry Howell Arena (B)
0-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:30 PM
-3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A Red
vs Milton Winterhawks White
U13S-SF2
Trafalgar Park
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AAA Two
@ Halton Hurricanes
U13W-B14
Sherwood (1)
1-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:30 PM
-4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AAA
vs Southern Tier Admirals
U12W-B15
Joshua's Creek (Red)
3-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:50 PM
-7:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 BB
vs Brampton 45s
U13H-SF1
Joshua's Creek (Red)
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AAA One
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
U13W-A9
Chesley
9-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U12
U1201 - FLYERS
@ U1204 - HURRICANES
U12-1
Glen Abbey (Blue)
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 BB
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U12H-SF1
Elora
3-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U1302 - POWER RANGERS
@ U1301 - SHREK
U13-01
Glen Abbey (Green)
2-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U12
U1203 - MUSTANGS
@ U1206 - KNIGHTS
U12-2
Glen Abbey (Blue)
3-10
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U1304 - HAMMERHEADS
@ U1303 - BLACKHAWKS
U13-02
Glen Abbey (Green)
6-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Orangeville Flyers
U13B-SF2
Joshua's Creek (Red)
1-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U12
U1205 - BARRACUDAS
@ U1202 - COBRAS
U12-3
Glen Abbey (Blue)
4-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Garden City Minor Falcons
U13B-TC1
Joshua's Creek (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 BB
@ Milton Winterhawks
U13H-TC1
John Tonelli
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Away Game
U12 ADV - R2 - 063 - GRANT
@ Lorne Park Clarkson Wild
Glen Abbey (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 BB
vs Milton Winterhawks
U13H-TC2
River Oaks (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 BB
vs Milton Winterhawks White
U12H-TC2
Sixteen Mile (2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AAA One
vs Credit River Capitals
U13W-A18
Trafalgar Park
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:35 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 BB
@ Milton Winterhawks
U13H-TC3
John Tonelli
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Garden City Minor Falcons
U13B-TC3
Joshua's Creek (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Home Game
U13S - HARVEY
vs Milton Winterhawks
Glen Abbey (Green)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U1303 - BLACKHAWKS
@ U1302 - POWER RANGERS
U13-03
Glen Abbey (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U1301 - SHREK
@ U1304 - HAMMERHEADS
U13-04
Glen Abbey (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U12
U1202 - COBRAS
@ U1206 - KNIGHTS
U12-4
Glen Abbey (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U12
U1204 - HURRICANES
@ U1205 - BARRACUDAS
U12-5
Glen Abbey (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U12
U1201 - FLYERS
@ U1203 - MUSTANGS
U12-6
Glen Abbey (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
-2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AAA Two
vs Guelph Gryphons
U13W-B24
Joshua's Creek (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 ADV - R2 - 073 - JACOBS
@ Meadowvale Hawks
Meadowvale 4 Rinks (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 ADV - R1 - 072 - THOMPSON
@ Heartland Dragons
Meadowvale 4 Rinks (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 ADV - R1 - 062 - IRWIN
@ George Bell Titans
George Bell Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
-5:20 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 A Blue
vs Whitby Wildcats
Trafalgar Park
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AAA One
@ Hamilton Steel
U13W-A16
Chedoke (Green)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Home Game
U12S - ULCAR
vs Halton Hills Thunder
Glen Abbey (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AAA Two
@ Guelph Gryphons
U13W-B10
Victoria
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 ADV - R2 - 063 - GRANT
vs Brampton 45's
Erin Mills Twin Rinks (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 ADV - R1 - 072 - THOMPSON
@ George Bell Titans
Erin Mills Twin Rinks (2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U12
U1201 - FLYERS
@ U1202 - COBRAS
U12-7
Glen Abbey (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U1301 - SHREK
@ U1303 - BLACKHAWKS
U13-05
Glen Abbey (Green)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U12
U1205 - BARRACUDAS
@ U1203 - MUSTANGS
U12-8
Glen Abbey (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
U1304 - HAMMERHEADS
@ U1302 - POWER RANGERS
U13-06
Glen Abbey (Green)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U12
U1206 - KNIGHTS
@ U1204 - HURRICANES
U12-9
Glen Abbey (Blue)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Game
U13S - HARVEY
vs Ancaster Avalanche
Glen Abbey (Green)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 A Red
vs Cambridge Hawks
River Oaks (A)