Category Calendar, Rep A (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevFeb 18, 2018-Mar 17, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
Atom A Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Minor Peewee A Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom A Red
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Novice A
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Glen Abbey (Blue) [TC-NS-A-12]
Midget A
5:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [TCMS-C-2]
Minor Atom A
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
River Oaks (A) [O-MA-A-Q2-2]
Minor Bantam A Red
5:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [TC-MBS-A-6]
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [TC-MAS-B-1]
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A Blue
7:50 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Glen Abbey (Blue) [TC-BS-B-7]
Peewee A Blue
7:50 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A Red
8:40 PM-10:20 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Bantam A Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Development (No Flood)
Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Blue
6:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [TCMMS-C-3]
Minor Bantam A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Joshua's Creek (Red) [TC-MBS-A-17]
Atom A Red
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
Peewee A Red
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development (No Flood)
Atom A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Woolwich Township [O-MA-A-Q2-3]
Minor Peewee A Red
7:45 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [TC-MPS-A-2]
Bantam A Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Glen Abbey (Green) [TC-MBS-A-14]
Bantam A Blue
7:50 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Glen Abbey (Green) [TCMMS-B-3]
Midget A
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Red
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Atom A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. A - Peewee A Red
Minor Bantam A Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
7:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Minor Bantam A Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom A Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
Minor Peewee A Red
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
Minor Peewee A Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee A Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
3:00 PM-4:50 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
River Oaks (B) [TCMMS-B-5]
Atom A Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
4:50 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
Minor Midget A Blue
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
River Oaks (B) [TCMMS-C-4]
Midget A
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
River Oaks (B) [TCMS-F-1]
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
Atom A Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Novice A
12:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [TC-NS-A-5]
Minor Peewee A Blue
2:45 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
JMRRC (2 - East) [TC-MPS-A-19]
Minor Bantam A Red
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Joshua's Creek (Red) [TC-MBS-A-16]
Atom A Blue
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
River Oaks (A) [TC-AS-B-11]
Minor Midget A Red
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Peewee A Red
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
River Oaks (A) [TC-PS-A-20]
Minor Midget A Blue
7:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [TCMMS-C-5]
Bantam A Blue
7:50 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Glen Abbey (Blue) [TC-BS-B-9]
Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
Minor Midget A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Joshua's Creek (Red) [TC-MAS-B-15]
Minor Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
River Oaks (B) [TC-MPS-A-17]
Minor Peewee A Blue
7:45 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [TC-MPS-A-3]
Bantam A Red
8:40 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (2) [TC-BS-A-1]
Minor Midget A Blue
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
River Oaks (B) [TCMMS-C-6]
Atom A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom A Red
6:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [TC-AS-B-20]
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (2) [TC-MBS-A-5]
Bantam A Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Glen Abbey (Green) [TC-MAS-B-13]
Bantam A Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [TCMS-F-2]
Midget A
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom A Red
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Minor Bantam A Red
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A Red
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Glen Abbey (Green) [TC-PS-A-19]
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Joshua's Creek (Red) [TC-MPS-A-14]
Bantam A Red
9:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [TC-BS-A-8]
Novice A
12:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Atom A Blue
12:30 PM-1:40 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Sixteen Mile (2) [TC-AS-B-10]
Minor Peewee A Red
1:25 PM-2:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Sixteen Mile (4) [TC-MPS-A-16]
Atom A Red
1:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [TC-AS-B-23]
Minor Atom A
2:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [TC-MAS-B-7]
Peewee A Red
4:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
JMRRC (1 - West) [TC-PS-A-22]
Minor Bantam A Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
Midget A
7:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [TCMS-F-4]
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
Atom A Red
12:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [TC-AS-B-16]
Minor Peewee A Red
1:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [TC-MPS-A-20]
Novice A
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Glen Abbey (Blue) [TC-NS-A-11]
Minor Bantam A Red
4:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Minor Bantam A Blue
5:40 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [TC-MBS-A-7]
Bantam A Red
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
Minor Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
River Oaks (B) [TC-MPS-A-18]
Midget A
7:40 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Sixteen Mile (2) [TCMS-F-3]
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Saltfleet [TC-MAS-B-16]
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Glen Abbey (Green) [TC-MAS-B-14]
Midget A
7:30 PM-9:20 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Sixteen Mile (2) [TCMS-F-5]
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Glen Abbey (Green) [TC-MBS-A-15]
Peewee A Blue
7:50 PM-9:10 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Midget A
9:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [TCMS-F-6]
Minor Bantam A Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16Mar 17
Minor Bantam A Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
HideOrganization Menu
Category Pages
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Wednesday, February 21, 2018 at 2:02 AM