Category Calendar, Rep A (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 21, 2018-Nov 17, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
A - Minor Peewee A Blue - Silver Stick Invitational (19-001)
A - Bantam A Blue - Huronia Hockey Tournament (TBD)
A - Minor Midget A Blue - Irish South Bend Cup (TBD)
A - Minor Bantam A Blue - Capital Volunteer Cup (TBD)
Atom A Red
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
Minor Atom A Red
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Red
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Peewee A Red
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom A Blue
1:20 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Novice A Red
1:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [NS175]
Atom A Blue
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Novice A Blue
5:10 PM-6:20 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Midget A
6:15 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [MS188]
Minor Bantam A Red
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A Red
6:30 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
Peewee A Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Blue
7:45 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (2) [MMS300]
Minor Midget A Red
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice A Blue
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Development (No Flood)
Minor Atom A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice A Red
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [NS180]
Minor Atom A Red
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MAS179]
Atom A Red
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Minor Peewee A Red
7:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
Memorial [MPS180]
Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Bantam A Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Red
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Minor Midget A Red
8:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A Red
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Atom A Blue
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Minor Atom A Blue
7:40 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (D) [MBS187]
Minor Bantam A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Blue
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A Red
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Peewee A Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Red
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [MBS261]
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A Red
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
Novice A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom A Blue
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Novice A Red
6:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Atom A Red
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee A Blue
7:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [PS189]
Peewee A Red
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [PS188]
Bantam A Blue
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom A Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Novice A Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Novice A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A Red
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:10 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder -1
Peewee A Blue
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
Atom A Red
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice A Red
1:40 PM-2:50 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Bantam A Red
2:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Novice A Blue
3:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [NS185]
Atom A Blue
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A Blue
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Red
5:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [MPS194]
Minor Atom A Red
5:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [MAS187]
Minor Midget A Red
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
A - Minor Midget A Blue - Irish South Bend Cup (TBD)
A - Minor Bantam A Blue - Capital Volunteer Cup (TBD)
A - Minor Midget A Red - Music City Showdown (TBD)
A - Minor Peewee A Red - Silver Stick Invitational (8072)
A - Peewee A Red - Kingston Canadians Tournament Series (8084)
A - Peewee A Blue - Peter Mancuso November Challenge (8116)
A - Minor Bantam A Red - Silver Stick Invitational (8072)
Minor Atom A Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Minor Atom A Red
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Peewee A Red
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice A Blue
3:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [NS142]
Novice A Red
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Bantam A Blue
4:50 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Atom A Red
5:10 PM-6:20 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Atom A Blue
5:15 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [AS195]
Peewee A Blue
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Red
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Bantam A Red
6:30 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Minor Midget A Red
8:10 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Development (No Flood)
Novice A Blue
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Novice A Red
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Minor Atom A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom A Red
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam A Red
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
vs. A - Minor Bantam A Blue
Bantam A Red
8:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [BS196]
Bantam A Blue
8:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Appleby (1) [BS195]
Minor Midget A Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Novice A Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice A Blue
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Atom A Blue
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Minor Bantam A Red
7:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (D) [MBS203]
Minor Atom A Red
7:40 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Minor Peewee A Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A Blue
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Midget A
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder -2
Peewee A Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Bantam A Blue
6:20 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Central [BS201]
Minor Bantam A Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
Novice A Blue
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
Atom A Blue
6:20 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice A Red
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Atom A Red
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [AS204]
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [MBS205]
Bantam A Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice A Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A Red
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Mainway (A) [MAS203]
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Bantam A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A Red
12:40 PM-1:50 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Atom A Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice A Red
3:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [NS199]
Atom A Blue
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Mainway (B) [MPS207]
Bantam A Blue
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
A - Minor Midget A Red - Music City Showdown (TBD)
A - Minor Peewee A Red - Silver Stick Invitational (8072)
A - Peewee A Red - Kingston Canadians Tournament Series (8084)
A - Peewee A Blue - Peter Mancuso November Challenge (8116)
A - Minor Bantam A Red - Silver Stick Invitational (8072)
A - Atom A Blue - Buckeye Classic Tournament Series (TBD)
A - Minor Atom A Blue - Tournament Of Champions (8188)
Minor Atom A Blue
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom A Red
3:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Hillsburgh [AS250]
Atom A Blue
3:55 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Novice A Red
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Novice A Blue
5:10 PM-6:20 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Minor Atom A Red
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Bantam A Blue
6:40 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
Minor Midget A Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A Red
8:20 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice A Red
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Development (No Flood)
Atom A Blue
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Development (No Flood)
Minor Peewee A Red
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice A Blue
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Teen Ranch [NS165]
Minor Atom A Blue
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Atom A Red
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Minor Bantam A Red
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Bantam A Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A Red
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Atom A Blue
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Bantam A Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Blue
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Peewee A Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Atom A Red
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A Blue
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Novice A Red
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Minor Peewee A Red
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (3) [MPS222]
Minor Midget A Red
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder -1
Acton (Main) [MS163]
Minor Midget A Blue
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [MMS276]
Minor Atom A Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
Novice A Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
Novice A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A Red
7:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [PS219]
Minor Bantam A Red
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Bantam A Blue
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MMS175]
Midget A
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice A Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Atom A Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Bantam A Red
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Novice A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A Red
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Peewee A Red
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [PS220]
Minor Peewee A Red
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [MBS224]
Minor Peewee A Blue
7:45 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Minor Midget A Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice A Red
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
Minor Peewee A Blue
11:10 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Atom A Red
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Red
12:30 PM-1:50 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Peewee A Blue
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Minor Bantam A Blue
1:40 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [MBS225]
Bantam A Blue
2:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Peewee A Red
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Novice A Blue
3:10 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
3:35 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
Minor Bantam A Red
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Minor Midget A Blue
6:40 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17
A - Atom A Blue - Buckeye Classic Tournament Series (TBD)
A - Minor Atom A Blue - Tournament Of Champions (8188)
A - Minor Peewee A Blue - Bradford Blue & Gold (8094)
Minor Atom A Red
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Peewee A Red
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom A Red
2:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Novice A Red
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Midget A
4:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Novice A Blue
5:10 PM-6:20 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
Bantam A Blue
5:40 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Minor Bantam A Red
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee A Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A Red
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
Minor Midget A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Atom A Blue
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Novice A Red
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Minor Bantam A Blue
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A Blue
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A Red
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Novice A Blue
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Teen Ranch [NS221]
Atom A Red
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Minor Peewee A Blue
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Teen Ranch [MPS232]
Midget A
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Minor Bantam A Red
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
Bantam A Blue
8:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [BS226]
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [MMS186]
Bantam A Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A Red
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Atom A Blue
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Bantam A Red
7:45 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Peewee A Blue
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Atom A Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Novice A Blue
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice (No Flood)
Minor Bantam A Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A Blue
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Minor Peewee A Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A Red
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Development (No Flood)
Novice A Blue
6:50 AM-7:50 AM
Development
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
Minor Atom A Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
Peewee A Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A Blue
7:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [AS235]
Atom A Red
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [AS181]
Minor Midget A Blue
9:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MMS189]
Bantam A Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice A Blue
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. A - Novice A Red
Minor Atom A Red
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Bantam A Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Red
7:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [MBS240]
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee A Red
8:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Minor Midget A Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:20 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Minor Atom A Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development
Minor Atom A Red
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
Atom A Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Red
1:10 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
Peewee A Red
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Novice A Red
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom A Red
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A Blue
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam A Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
Minor Bantam A Red
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
6:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [MMS194]
Minor Midget A Blue
6:40 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
HideOrganization Menu
Category Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oakville Rangers Hockey Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 4:23 AM