Category Calendar, Rep A (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 15, 2017-Nov 11, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21
A - Bantam A Blue - Beaumont Otters Classic
A - Minor Peewee A Blue - Bulldogs Blue & Gold Classic
A - Bantam A Red - Boston Pizza Major Tournament
A - Minor Midget A Blue - Adam Keunen Memorial
A - Minor Atom A - Bulldogs Blue & Gold Classic
A - Atom A Red - Chicago Fall Classic
A - Minor Peewee A Red - Capital Volunteer Cup
A - Peewee A Red - Lake Placid Can/Am
A - Atom A Blue - Oktoberfest Tournament
Atom A Blue
12:00 PM-1:10 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Novice A
1:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (2) [NS361]
Minor Peewee A Red
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
Peewee A Blue
4:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [PS249]
Minor Bantam A Blue
4:40 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Atom A Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Red
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Peewee A Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Development (No Flood)
Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A Red
7:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (2) [PS190]
Midget A
7:40 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Minor Bantam A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Minor Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Peewee A Red
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development (No Flood)
Atom A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Red
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
7:40 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:45 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [MBS125]
Bantam A Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A Blue
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom A Blue
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
Peewee A Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
Minor Peewee A Blue
7:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [MPS325]
Minor Bantam A Blue
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Bantam A Blue
8:30 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [BS125]
Bantam A Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Red
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom A Blue
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice A
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [NS245]
Peewee A Red
7:30 PM
@ East Coast Wizards
Olympic Centre [1]
Peewee A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Midget A
8:15 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Minor Midget A Blue
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
Peewee A Red
11:30 AM
@ South Shore Kings
Olympic Centre - USA Rink [2]
Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
* Practice
Minor Midget A Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Blue
11:20 AM-12:40 PM
Practice
Peewee A Red
12:30 PM-1:50 PM
vs. NH Avalanche
Olympic Centre - USA Rink [3]
Minor Atom A
1:40 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MAS249]
Peewee A Blue
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
Bantam A Blue
4:40 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
5:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee A Red
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
vs. Huron Perth Lakers
Olympic Centre [4]
Minor Bantam A Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
Bantam A Red
6:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [BS365]
Minor Midget A Blue
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [MMS363]
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
A - Atom A Red - Chicago Fall Classic
A - Minor Peewee A Red - Capital Volunteer Cup
A - Peewee A Red - Lake Placid Can/Am
A - Atom A Blue - Oktoberfest Tournament
A - Minor Bantam A Blue - West Ferris Early Bird
Minor Atom A
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Peewee A Blue
1:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [PS445]
Midget A
4:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [MS442]
Novice A
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Bantam A Red
4:50 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Bantam A Blue
6:30 PM-8:10 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Minor Bantam A Red
6:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (2) [MBS365]
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Blue
7:10 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [MMS124]
Minor Midget A Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Development (No Flood)
Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A Red
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Red
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:40 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Minor Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Peewee A Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A Red
8:10 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Minor Midget A Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom A Red
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
Peewee A Red
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development (No Flood)
Atom A Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Atom A Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Peewee A Red
8:15 PM
@ Dundas Blues
Eastwood [PS224]
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
Minor Bantam A Red
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Peewee A Red
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom A Blue
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Atom A Red
7:00 PM
@ Dundas Blues
Eastwood [AS226]
Peewee A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Blue
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Red
7:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [MBS446]
Minor Peewee A Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Minor Midget A Red
8:45 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bantam A Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam A Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A Red
12:00 PM-1:40 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Minor Peewee A Red
12:30 PM-1:50 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Novice A
1:40 PM-2:50 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Atom A Blue
1:50 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Peewee A Blue
2:10 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [PS166]
Atom A Red
2:50 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Minor Peewee A Blue
4:10 PM-5:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Minor Atom A
4:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MAS345]
Minor Bantam A Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
Midget A
6:45 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
A - Minor Bantam A Blue - West Ferris Early Bird
A - Minor Midget A Red - Silver Stick Regional
A - Minor Bantam A Red - Silver Stick Regional
Atom A Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Novice A
3:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [NS386]
Peewee A Red
3:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [PS246]
Atom A Blue
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Atom A Red
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Bantam A Red
5:20 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MPS346]
Bantam A Blue
7:50 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Minor Peewee A Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Development (No Flood)
Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
Minor Midget A Blue
6:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MAS387]
Minor Bantam A Red
7:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MBS387]
Midget A
7:40 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Minor Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Atom A Red
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
Peewee A Red
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development (No Flood)
Bantam A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Red
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Atom A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Novice A
6:30 PM
@ Dundas Blues
Eastwood [NS222]
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Bantam A Red
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (3) [BS187]
Bantam A Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:45 PM
@ Dundas Blues
Eastwood [MS225]
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Atom A Blue
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom A Red
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Red
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Peewee A Red
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Peewee A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A Red
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Peewee A Blue
8:00 PM
@ Dundas Blues
Eastwood [PS227]
Bantam A Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Blue
9:20 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Red
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
Novice A
1:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Atom A Blue
2:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [AS127]
Bantam A Blue
2:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Minor Atom A
3:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [MAS364]
Atom A Red
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [MPS187]
Bantam A Red
7:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [BS249]
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
A - Minor Midget A Red - Silver Stick Regional
A - Minor Bantam A Red - Silver Stick Regional
A - Minor Midget A Blue - Buckeyes Classic
Atom A Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Novice A
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Minor Atom A
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee A Blue
4:50 PM-6:10 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder Red
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MPS392]
Bantam A Blue
6:40 PM-8:20 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Minor Peewee A Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Peewee A Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A Red
8:20 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Midget A
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Blue
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Development (No Flood)
Novice A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Red
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Teen Ranch [MPS208]
Midget A
7:40 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
Minor Bantam A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Minor Midget A Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom A Blue
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Peewee A Blue
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Red
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Atom A Red
6:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [AS248]
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee A Red
7:40 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Minor Peewee A Blue
7:45 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [MPS128]
Bantam A Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
8:20 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
Bantam A Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Minor Bantam A Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom A Blue
7:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [AS388]
Minor Bantam A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Bantam A Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Minor Bantam A Red
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A Red
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Peewee A Red
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A Blue
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder Black
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A Blue
8:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [BS328]
Minor Atom A
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Development
Peewee A Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Centennial [NS348]
Minor Peewee A Red
7:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
John Tonelli [MPS383]
Peewee A Red
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Minor Midget A Red
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee A Red
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
Atom A Blue
12:40 PM-1:50 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Bantam A Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
2:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [MMS327]
Atom A Red
3:00 PM-4:10 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Minor Atom A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Blue
3:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [MBS168]
Peewee A Blue
4:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder Black
Acton (Main) [PS908]
Minor Peewee A Blue
4:10 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Peewee A Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased
Bantam A Blue
7:20 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
HideOrganization Menu
Category Pages
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Wednesday, October 18, 2017 at 4:00 PM