Schedule & Results, Rep A (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 10 201712:00 PM-1:10 PMNovice AMilton WinterhawksJoshua's Creek (Red)
Oct 07 20173:00 PM-5:00 PMMidget ALSJ WarriorsJoshua's Creek (Red)
MAS406Oct 25 20176:30 PM-7:40 PMMinor Atom AGuelph GryphonsGlen Abbey (Green)
MBS406Oct 25 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam A BlueCentre Wellington FusionGlen Abbey (Green)
PS224Oct 25 20178:15 PMPeewee A RedDundas BluesEastwood
MMS804Oct 25 20179:00 PM-10:50 PMMinor Midget A RedAncaster AvalancheGlen Abbey (Green)
AS206Oct 26 20176:30 PMAtom A BlueCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
PS406Oct 26 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMPeewee A BlueHespeler ShamrocksJoshua's Creek (Red)
MMS404Oct 26 20179:00 PM-10:50 PMMinor Midget A BlueWoolwich WildcatsJoshua's Creek (Red)
MBS446Oct 27 20177:00 PMMinor Bantam A RedOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
PS806Oct 27 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMPeewee A RedBurlington EaglesGlen Abbey (Green)
MMS444Oct 27 20178:45 PMMinor Midget A RedOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
BS810Oct 28 201712:00 PM-1:40 PMBantam A RedOwen Sound Jr. AttackSixteen Mile (1)
MPS808Oct 28 201712:30 PM-1:50 PMMinor Peewee A RedOwen Sound Jr. AttackSixteen Mile (2)
NS411Oct 28 20171:40 PM-2:50 PMNovice ANew Hamburg HuskiesSixteen Mile (1)
AS406Oct 28 20171:50 PM-3:00 PMAtom A BlueHalton Hills ThunderSixteen Mile (2)
PS166Oct 28 20172:10 PMPeewee A BlueBrampton 45sTerry Miller
AS806Oct 28 20172:50 PM-4:00 PMAtom A RedAncaster AvalancheSixteen Mile (1)
MPS404Oct 28 20174:10 PM-5:30 PMMinor Peewee A BlueNew Hamburg HuskiesSixteen Mile (2)
MAS345Oct 28 20174:45 PMMinor Atom AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MS504Oct 28 20176:45 PMMidget AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
NS386Oct 29 20173:00 PMNovice AMilton WinterhawksMemorial
PS246Oct 29 20173:00 PMPeewee A RedCentre Wellington FusionElora
AS411Oct 29 20174:00 PM-5:10 PMAtom A BlueCentre Wellington FusionRiver Oaks (A)
AS812Oct 29 20174:00 PM-5:10 PMAtom A RedNew Hamburg HuskiesGlen Abbey (Blue)
BS809Oct 29 20175:20 PM-7:00 PMBantam A RedHespeler ShamrocksJoshua's Creek (Red)
MPS346Oct 29 20176:00 PMMinor Peewee A BlueGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
BS406Oct 29 20177:50 PM-9:30 PMBantam A BlueHalton Hills ThunderGlen Abbey (Blue)
MMS509Oct 30 20176:30 PMMinor Midget A BlueWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MAS387Oct 30 20176:30 PMMinor Atom AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MBS387Oct 30 20177:40 PMMinor Bantam A RedMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MPS807Oct 30 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee A RedCaledon HawksRiver Oaks (B)
MS404Oct 30 20177:40 PM-9:30 PMMidget AHalton Hills ThunderSixteen Mile (2)
MAS407Nov 01 20176:30 PM-7:40 PMMinor Atom AHespeler ShamrocksGlen Abbey (Green)
NS222Nov 01 20176:30 PMNovice ADundas BluesEastwood
MBS407Nov 01 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam A BlueNew Hamburg HuskiesGlen Abbey (Green)
BS187Nov 01 20178:00 PMBantam A RedBurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
MS225Nov 01 20178:45 PMMidget ADundas BluesEastwood
MMS805Nov 01 20179:00 PM-10:50 PMMinor Midget A RedCentre Wellington FusionGlen Abbey (Green)
PS209Nov 02 20177:30 PMPeewee A RedCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
PS407Nov 02 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMPeewee A BlueCentre Wellington FusionJoshua's Creek (Red)
PS807Nov 03 20176:30 PM-7:50 PMPeewee A RedCaledon HawksGlen Abbey (Green)
PS227Nov 03 20178:00 PMPeewee A BlueDundas BluesEastwood
NS507Nov 04 20171:30 PMNovice AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
AS127Nov 04 20172:00 PMAtom A BlueAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
BS167Nov 04 20172:15 PMBantam A BlueBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
AS349Nov 04 20172:45 PMAtom A RedGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MAS364Nov 04 20173:30 PMMinor Atom AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MPS187Nov 04 20176:30 PMMinor Peewee A BlueBurlington EaglesCentral
BS249Nov 04 20177:30 PMBantam A RedCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
NS407Nov 05 20171:00 PM-2:10 PMNovice ABurlington EaglesJoshua's Creek (Red)
PS402Nov 05 20174:50 PM-6:10 PMPeewee A BlueHalton Hills Thunder RedJoshua's Creek (Red)
MPS392Nov 05 20175:30 PMMinor Peewee A BlueMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
BS407Nov 05 20176:40 PM-8:20 PMBantam A BlueBrampton 45sGlen Abbey (Blue)
BS807Nov 05 20178:20 PM-10:00 PMBantam A RedBurlington EaglesGlen Abbey (Blue)
MPS208Nov 06 20177:30 PMMinor Peewee A RedCaledon HawksTeen Ranch
MS405Nov 06 20177:40 PM-9:30 PMMidget ADundas BluesSixteen Mile (2)
MBS808Nov 06 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam A RedHespeler ShamrocksJoshua's Creek (Red)
AS248Nov 07 20176:30 PMAtom A RedCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
PS528Nov 07 20177:40 PMPeewee A RedNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MPS128Nov 07 20177:45 PMMinor Peewee A BlueAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
MAS408Nov 08 20176:30 PM-7:40 PMMinor Atom AHalton Hills ThunderGlen Abbey (Green)
AS388Nov 08 20177:30 PMAtom A BlueMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MBS408Nov 08 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam A BlueAncaster AvalancheGlen Abbey (Green)
MMS806Nov 08 20179:00 PM-10:50 PMMinor Midget A RedHalton Hills ThunderGlen Abbey (Green)
PS408Nov 09 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMPeewee A BlueHalton Hills Thunder BlackJoshua's Creek (Red)
BS328Nov 09 20178:45 PMBantam A BlueHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
NS348Nov 10 20176:30 PMNovice AGuelph GryphonsCentennial
PS808Nov 10 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMPeewee A RedNew Hamburg HuskiesJoshua's Creek (Red)
MPS383Nov 10 20177:40 PMMinor Peewee A RedMilton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
MS406Nov 10 20179:00 PM-10:50 PMMidget AWoolwich WildcatsGlen Abbey (Green)
AS408Nov 11 201712:40 PM-1:50 PMAtom A BlueMilton WinterhawksSixteen Mile (2)
MMS327Nov 11 20172:00 PMMinor Midget A RedHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
AS808Nov 11 20173:00 PM-4:10 PMAtom A RedCentre Wellington FusionSixteen Mile (2)
MBS168Nov 11 20173:30 PMMinor Bantam A BlueBrampton 45sTerry Miller
PS908Nov 11 20174:00 PMPeewee A BlueHalton Hills Thunder BlackActon (Main)
MPS408Nov 11 20174:10 PM-5:30 PMMinor Peewee A BlueBurlington EaglesSixteen Mile (2)
BS404Nov 11 20177:20 PM-9:00 PMBantam A BlueOwen Sound Jr. AttackJoshua's Creek (Red)
NS408Nov 12 20171:10 PM-2:20 PMNovice AErin-Hillsburgh DevilsJoshua's Creek (Red)
AS454Nov 12 20171:45 PMAtom A RedOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
MBS328Nov 12 20175:30 PMMinor Bantam A RedHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MS268Nov 12 20175:30 PMMidget AErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
PS370Nov 12 20176:30 PMPeewee A BlueHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
MPS809Nov 13 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee A RedMinor Peewee A BlueRiver Oaks (B)
MBS809Nov 13 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam A RedBrampton 45sJoshua's Creek (Red)
MAS409Nov 15 20176:30 PM-7:40 PMMinor Atom ANew Hamburg HuskiesGlen Abbey (Green)
NS233Nov 15 20176:30 PMNovice ADundas BluesEastwood
PS809Nov 15 20177:00 PM-8:20 PMPeewee A RedHespeler ShamrocksRiver Oaks (B)
MBS409Nov 15 20178:20 PM-9:40 PMMinor Bantam A BlueMinor Bantam A RedRiver Oaks (B)
MS326Nov 15 20178:45 PMMidget AHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
BS349Nov 15 20178:45 PMBantam A BlueGuelph GryphonsVictoria
MMS807Nov 15 20179:00 PM-10:50 PMMinor Midget A RedNew Hamburg HuskiesGlen Abbey (Green)
AS209Nov 16 20176:30 PMAtom A RedCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
PS409Nov 16 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMPeewee A BlueDundas BluesJoshua's Creek (Red)
MMS407Nov 16 20179:00 PM-10:50 PMMinor Midget A BlueBrampton 45sJoshua's Creek (Red)
MPS170Nov 17 20177:15 PMMinor Peewee A BlueBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MS367Nov 17 20177:30 PMMidget AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MMS406Nov 18 201712:10 PM-2:00 PMMinor Midget A BlueSt. Marys RockSixteen Mile (1)
MBS450Nov 18 20171:45 PMMinor Bantam A BlueOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
NS169Nov 18 20172:00 PMNovice ABrampton 45sJim Archdekin
MAS323Nov 18 20172:45 PMMinor Atom AHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
BS450Nov 18 20173:10 PMBantam A BlueOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
MPS407Nov 18 20174:00 PM-5:20 PMMinor Peewee A BlueAncaster AvalancheSixteen Mile (2)
MMS813Nov 18 20176:40 PM-8:30 PMMinor Midget A RedSt. Marys RockSixteen Mile (2)
AS169Nov 19 201712:55 PMAtom A BlueBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
PS334Nov 19 20172:30 PMPeewee A BlueHalton Hills Thunder RedMMSP (Alcott)
MPS369Nov 19 20173:45 PMMinor Peewee A RedHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
MBS391Nov 19 20175:00 PMMinor Bantam A BlueMilton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
MMS727Nov 19 20177:00 PMMinor Midget A BlueSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
BS409Nov 19 20177:30 PM-9:10 PMBantam A BlueAncaster AvalancheGlen Abbey (Blue)
NS530Nov 20 20177:00 PMNovice ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MPS810Nov 20 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee A RedWoolwich WildcatsRiver Oaks (B)
MS407Nov 20 20177:40 PM-9:30 PMMidget ANew Hamburg HuskiesSixteen Mile (2)
MBS810Nov 20 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam A RedCentre Wellington FusionJoshua's Creek (Red)
AS330Nov 20 20177:45 PMAtom A BlueHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
BS504Nov 21 20177:00 PMBantam A BlueWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
MAS170Nov 21 20177:40 PMMinor Atom ABrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MAS410Nov 22 20176:30 PM-7:40 PMMinor Atom AWoolwich WildcatsGlen Abbey (Green)
MPS406Nov 22 20177:00 PM-8:20 PMMinor Peewee A BlueMinor Peewee A RedRiver Oaks (B)
BS390Nov 22 20177:40 PMBantam A RedMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MBS410Nov 22 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam A BlueWoolwich WildcatsGlen Abbey (Green)
MMS408Nov 23 20179:10 PM-11:00 PMMinor Midget A BlueCaledon HawksJoshua's Creek (Red)
PS810Nov 24 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMPeewee A RedCentre Wellington FusionJoshua's Creek (Red)
MBS350Nov 24 20177:45 PMMinor Bantam A RedGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
AS410Nov 25 201712:30 PM-1:40 PMAtom A BlueCaledon HawksSixteen Mile (2)
AS130Nov 25 20172:00 PMAtom A RedAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
MPS250Nov 25 20176:40 PMMinor Peewee A RedCentre Wellington FusionElora
NS410Nov 26 20172:00 PM-3:10 PMNovice AHespeler ShamrocksJoshua's Creek (Red)
Nov 26 20173:10 PM-4:20 PMAtom A Red TBA Joshua's Creek (Red)
BS811Nov 26 20178:50 PM-10:30 PMBantam A RedGuelph GryphonsJoshua's Creek (Red)
MPS811Nov 27 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee A RedDundas BluesRiver Oaks (B)
MBS811Nov 27 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam A RedNew Hamburg HuskiesJoshua's Creek (Red)
BS211Nov 27 20179:10 PMBantam A RedCaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
PS531Nov 28 20177:40 PMPeewee A BlueNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MAS411Nov 29 20176:30 PM-7:40 PMMinor Atom ABrampton 45sGlen Abbey (Green)
NS403Nov 29 20176:30 PM-7:40 PMNovice AGuelph GryphonsJoshua's Creek (Red)
AS391Nov 29 20176:30 PMAtom A RedMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MPS331Nov 29 20177:15 PMMinor Peewee A RedHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MBS411Nov 29 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam A BlueBurlington EaglesGlen Abbey (Green)
PS410Nov 30 20176:30 PM-7:50 PMPeewee A BlueBrampton 45sJoshua's Creek (Red)
MPS531Nov 30 20177:00 PMMinor Peewee A BlueNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MBS503Nov 30 20177:15 PMMinor Bantam A BlueWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
PS331Nov 30 20177:45 PMPeewee A RedHalton Hills Thunder RedMMSP (Alcott)
MMS409Nov 30 20177:50 PM-9:40 PMMinor Midget A BlueAncaster AvalancheJoshua's Creek (Red)
AS811Dec 01 20177:00 PM-8:10 PMAtom A RedWoolwich WildcatsGlen Abbey (Green)
MMS166Dec 01 20178:30 PMMinor Midget A BlueBrampton 45sTerry Miller
MPS352Dec 02 201711:00 AMMinor Peewee A RedGuelph GryphonsSleeman
PS341Dec 02 201712:15 PMPeewee A RedGuelph GryphonsSleeman
MAS511Dec 03 201711:30 AMMinor Atom AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MBS247Dec 03 20174:10 PMMinor Bantam A BlueCentre Wellington FusionElora
MS169Dec 03 20175:45 PMMidget ABrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
BS808Dec 03 20176:40 PM-8:20 PMBantam A RedNew Hamburg HuskiesRiver Oaks (A)
PS412Dec 03 20177:00 PM-8:20 PMPeewee A BlueGuelph GryphonsCanlan Ice Sports (4)
BS411Dec 03 20178:20 PM-10:00 PMBantam A BlueCaledon HawksCanlan Ice Sports (4)
NS409Dec 04 20176:30 PM-7:40 PMNovice AAncaster AvalancheRiver Oaks (B)
MMS210Dec 04 20177:30 PMMinor Midget A RedCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPS812Dec 04 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee A RedMilton WinterhawksRiver Oaks (B)
MBS812Dec 04 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam A RedAncaster AvalancheJoshua's Creek (Red)
MS409Dec 04 20177:40 PM-9:30 PMMidget ACentre Wellington FusionSixteen Mile (2)
PS132Dec 04 20177:45 PMPeewee A RedAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
BS532Dec 04 20178:10 PMBantam A BlueNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MMS350Dec 04 20178:45 PMMinor Midget A BlueGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MPS244Dec 05 20176:30 PMMinor Peewee A BlueCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
AS352Dec 05 20177:00 PMAtom A BlueGuelph GryphonsVictoria
MAS412Dec 06 20176:30 PM-7:40 PMMinor Atom ACentre Wellington FusionGlen Abbey (Green)
MBS412Dec 06 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam A BlueGuelph GryphonsGlen Abbey (Green)
MBS512Dec 06 20178:15 PMMinor Bantam A RedWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
BS806Dec 06 20178:50 PM-10:30 PMBantam A RedBantam A BlueRiver Oaks (B)
MMS810Dec 06 20179:00 PM-10:50 PMMinor Midget A RedHespeler ShamrocksGlen Abbey (Green)
AS367Dec 07 20177:30 PMAtom A RedHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MMS410Dec 07 20179:00 PM-10:50 PMMinor Midget A BlueCentre Wellington FusionGlen Abbey (Green)
MAS532Dec 08 20176:30 PMMinor Atom ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MPS410Dec 08 20176:30 PM-7:50 PMMinor Peewee A BlueHalton Hills ThunderGlen Abbey (Green)
NS132Dec 08 20177:00 PMNovice AAncaster AvalancheSpring Valley
PS212Dec 08 20177:00 PMPeewee A BlueCaledon HawksTeen Ranch
PS812Dec 08 20177:50 PM-9:10 PMPeewee A RedDundas BluesGlen Abbey (Green)
PS411Dec 09 201711:20 AM-12:40 PMPeewee A BlueOwen Sound Jr. AttackSixteen Mile (1)
AS412Dec 09 20172:50 PM-4:00 PMAtom A BlueHespeler ShamrocksSixteen Mile (2)
MPS412Dec 09 20174:00 PM-5:20 PMMinor Peewee A BlueHespeler ShamrocksSixteen Mile (2)
BS512Dec 09 20175:15 PMBantam A RedWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MMS129Dec 09 20178:40 PMMinor Midget A RedAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
AS172Dec 10 201712:55 PMAtom A RedBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
AS451Dec 10 20171:15 PMAtom A BlueOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
MMS401Dec 10 20172:50 PM-4:40 PMMinor Midget A BlueOwen Sound Jr. AttackJoshua's Creek (Red)
MPS447Dec 10 20174:00 PMMinor Peewee A RedOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
NS412Dec 10 20174:00 PM-5:10 PMNovice ABrampton 45sGlen Abbey (Blue)
MBS332Dec 10 20175:30 PMMinor Bantam A BlueHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MS250Dec 10 20176:00 PMMidget ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
PS811Dec 10 20176:20 PM-7:40 PMPeewee A RedHalton Hills Thunder BlackGlen Abbey (Blue)
BS812Dec 10 20177:50 PM-9:30 PMBantam A RedHalton Hills ThunderJoshua's Creek (Red)
BS412Dec 10 20179:00 PM-10:40 PMBantam A BlueMilton WinterhawksGlen Abbey (Blue)
BS371Dec 11 20177:30 PMBantam A BlueHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
MBS813Dec 11 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam A RedWoolwich WildcatsJoshua's Creek (Red)
MPS813Dec 11 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee A RedNew Hamburg HuskiesRiver Oaks (B)
MS410Dec 11 20177:40 PM-9:30 PMMidget ABrampton 45sSixteen Mile (2)
AS333Dec 11 20177:45 PMAtom A RedHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MBS133Dec 12 20177:45 PMMinor Bantam A RedAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
MPS233Dec 13 20177:00 PMMinor Peewee A BlueDundas BluesEastwood
MAS413Dec 13 20177:30 PM-8:40 PMMinor Atom AAncaster AvalancheGlen Abbey (Green)
BS193Dec 13 20178:00 PMBantam A BlueBurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
BS133Dec 13 20178:30 PMBantam A RedAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
MBS413Dec 13 20178:40 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam A BlueHalton Hills ThunderGlen Abbey (Green)
MMS811Dec 13 20179:00 PM-10:50 PMMinor Midget A RedGuelph GryphonsJoshua's Creek (Red)
MMS411Dec 14 20179:00 PM-10:50 PMMinor Midget A BlueHalton Hills ThunderJoshua's Creek (Red)
PS813Dec 15 20176:30 PM-7:50 PMPeewee A RedBrampton 45sGlen Abbey (Green)
MBS353Dec 15 20177:45 PMMinor Bantam A BlueGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MPS804Dec 15 20178:10 PM-9:30 PMMinor Peewee A RedHalton Hills ThunderRiver Oaks (B)
MMS171Dec 15 20178:30 PMMinor Midget A RedBrampton 45sTerry Miller
MS451Dec 15 20178:30 PMMidget AOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
Dec 16 20172:20 PM-3:30 PMAtom A Blue TBA Sixteen Mile (2)
BS444Dec 16 20172:30 PMBantam A RedOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
MAS333Dec 16 20172:45 PMMinor Atom AHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
AS805Dec 16 20174:40 PM-5:50 PMAtom A RedMilton WinterhawksSixteen Mile (2)
MMS371Dec 16 20175:00 PMMinor Midget A BlueHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MPS193Dec 16 20175:15 PMMinor Peewee A RedBurlington EaglesCentral
MPS413Dec 16 20175:50 PM-7:10 PMMinor Peewee A BlueCaledon HawksSixteen Mile (2)
PS413Dec 16 20177:10 PM-8:30 PMPeewee A BluePeewee A RedSixteen Mile (2)
MMS732Dec 17 20177:00 PMMinor Midget A RedSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PS193Dec 17 20177:00 PMPeewee A BlueBurlington EaglesCentral
BS813Dec 17 20177:20 PM-9:00 PMBantam A RedBrampton 45sJoshua's Creek (Red)
BS413Dec 17 20177:50 PM-9:30 PMBantam A BlueCentre Wellington FusionGlen Abbey (Blue)
MPS814Dec 18 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee A RedBrampton 45sRiver Oaks (B)
MBS814Dec 18 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam A RedBurlington EaglesJoshua's Creek (Red)
MS411Dec 18 20177:40 PM-9:30 PMMidget AErin-Hillsburgh DevilsSixteen Mile (2)
MPS134Dec 19 20176:40 PMMinor Peewee A RedAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
NS273Dec 20 20177:00 PMNovice AErin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
MAS414Dec 20 20177:00 PM-8:10 PMMinor Atom AMilton WinterhawksRiver Oaks (B)
MMS812Dec 20 20177:30 PM-9:20 PMMinor Midget A RedWoolwich WildcatsGlen Abbey (Green)
MBS414Dec 20 20178:10 PM-9:30 PMMinor Bantam A BlueMilton WinterhawksRiver Oaks (B)
BS408Dec 20 20179:20 PM-11:00 PMBantam A BlueBantam A RedGlen Abbey (Green)
AS274Dec 21 20177:00 PMAtom A BlueErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
PS414Dec 21 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMPeewee A BlueWoolwich WildcatsJoshua's Creek (Red)
MS532Dec 21 20178:15 PMMidget ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MMS412Dec 21 20179:00 PM-10:50 PMMinor Midget A BlueNew Hamburg HuskiesJoshua's Creek (Red)
PS814Dec 22 20177:40 PM-9:00 PMPeewee A RedOwen Sound Jr. AttackGlen Abbey (Green)
MMS452Dec 22 20178:45 PMMinor Midget A BlueOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
MBS807Dec 23 201711:00 AM-12:20 PMMinor Bantam A RedOwen Sound Jr. AttackSixteen Mile (1)
MPS414Dec 23 201712:20 PM-1:40 PMMinor Peewee A BlueOwen Sound Jr. AttackSixteen Mile (1)
NS371Dec 23 20171:00 PMNovice AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
BS174Dec 23 20172:15 PMBantam A RedBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
AS414Dec 23 20172:50 PM-4:00 PMAtom A BlueWoolwich WildcatsSixteen Mile (1)
AS814Dec 23 20174:30 PM-5:40 PMAtom A RedBurlington EaglesSixteen Mile (2)
MMS342Dec 23 20175:00 PMMinor Midget A RedGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
BS254Dec 23 20177:30 PMBantam A BlueCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MBS194Dec 23 20178:00 PMMinor Bantam A BlueBurlington EaglesMainway (B)
MS241Jan 02 20187:40 PMMidget ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
AS803Jan 03 20186:30 PM-7:40 PMAtom A RedHalton Hills ThunderJoshua's Creek (Red)
AS192Jan 04 20187:15 PMAtom A BlueBurlington EaglesNelson
PS401Jan 04 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMPeewee A BlueAncaster AvalancheJoshua's Creek (Red)
PS805Jan 05 20186:30 PM-7:50 PMPeewee A RedHalton Hills Thunder RedGlen Abbey (Green)
BS410Jan 05 20187:50 PM-9:30 PMBantam A BlueWoolwich WildcatsGlen Abbey (Green)
MAS128Jan 06 20183:10 PMMinor Atom AAncaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
MS401Jan 06 20185:00 PM-6:50 PMMidget ABrampton 45sSixteen Mile (2)
MPS514Jan 07 201812:45 PMMinor Peewee A BlueWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MAS374Jan 07 20182:30 PMMinor Atom AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
NS414Jan 07 20184:00 PM-5:10 PMNovice AWoolwich WildcatsGlen Abbey (Blue)
MMS513Jan 07 20184:00 PMMinor Midget A RedWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MBS534Jan 07 20184:30 PMMinor Bantam A RedNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
BS414Jan 07 20185:40 PM-7:20 PMBantam A BlueBurlington EaglesJoshua's Creek (Red)
MMS533Jan 07 20186:00 PMMinor Midget A BlueNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
BS814Jan 07 20187:20 PM-9:00 PMBantam A RedAncaster AvalancheJoshua's Creek (Red)
PS394Jan 07 20188:00 PMPeewee A RedMilton WinterhawksMemorial
AS813Jan 08 20186:20 PM-7:30 PMAtom A RedAtom A BlueJoshua's Creek (Red)
MS412Jan 08 20187:40 PM-9:30 PMMidget AHespeler ShamrocksSixteen Mile (2)
HideOrganization Menu
Category Pages
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Tuesday, October 24, 2017 at 7:18 AM