Schedule & Results, Rep A (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 10 201712:00 PM-1:10 PMNovice AMilton WinterhawksJoshua's Creek (Red)
Oct 07 20173:00 PM-5:00 PMMidget ALSJ WarriorsJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-A-A-B-2Jan 20 201812:30 PMAtom A RedOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-MA-A-B-2Jan 20 201812:30 PMMinor Atom AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MP-A-D-11Jan 20 20184:00 PMMinor Peewee A RedWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MP-A-D-4Jan 20 20184:15 PMMinor Peewee A BlueAncaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MB-A-C-2Jan 20 20184:40 PMMinor Bantam A RedCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-A-D-9Jan 21 20181:20 PM-2:40 PMMinor Peewee A RedMinor Peewee A BlueRiver Oaks (B)
O-MA-A-B-8Jan 21 20183:00 PM-4:10 PMMinor Atom AGuelph GryphonsRiver Oaks (A)
O-A-A-D-10Jan 21 20183:25 PMAtom A BlueBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-M-A-A-1Jan 21 20183:50 PM-5:40 PMMidget AOwen Sound Jr. AttackJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-A-A-B-3Jan 21 20184:10 PM-5:20 PMAtom A RedWoolwich WildcatsRiver Oaks (A)
O-MB-A-C-5Jan 21 20185:30 PMMinor Bantam A RedHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-N-A-B-1Jan 21 20186:30 PMNovice AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-B-A-C-8Jan 21 20186:50 PM-8:30 PMBantam A BlueNew Hamburg HuskiesRiver Oaks (A)
O-MM-A-A-2Jan 22 20187:30 PMMinor Midget A BlueCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-A-B-7Jan 24 20187:30 PMPeewee A RedGuelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MM-A-D-1Jan 24 20189:00 PMMinor Midget A RedHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-A-A-D-2Jan 25 20187:10 PMAtom A BlueAncaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MP-A-D-7Jan 25 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee A BlueMinor Peewee A RedJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-B-A-C-11Jan 25 20189:00 PM-10:40 PMBantam A RedBantam A BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-A-B-4Jan 26 20188:00 PMMinor Bantam A BlueGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-A-A-D-6Jan 27 201812:30 PM-1:40 PMAtom A BlueBurlington EaglesSixteen Mile (2)
O-MA-A-B-3Jan 27 201812:30 PMMinor Atom AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-A-A-B-10Jan 27 20181:40 PM-2:50 PMAtom A RedHespeler ShamrocksSixteen Mile (2)
O-MP-A-D-6Jan 27 20182:50 PM-4:10 PMMinor Peewee A BlueWoolwich WildcatsSixteen Mile (2)
O-N-A-B-17Jan 27 20186:00 PMNovice ACentre Wellington FusionElora
O-P-A-B-9Jan 27 20186:20 PM-7:40 PMPeewee A BluePeewee A RedJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-M-A-A-11Jan 27 20186:30 PMMidget AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MM-A-A-5Jan 28 201812:00 PM-1:50 PMMinor Midget A BlueOwen Sound Jr. AttackJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-A-A-B-6Jan 28 20184:30 PMAtom A RedWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-N-A-B-12Jan 28 20185:00 PM-6:10 PMNovice ABurlington EaglesGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-P-A-B-2Jan 28 20185:40 PM-7:00 PMPeewee A BlueGuelph GryphonsRiver Oaks (A)
O-A-A-D-5Jan 28 20186:10 PM-7:20 PMAtom A BlueAncaster AvalancheGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-MB-A-B-1Jan 28 20187:00 PMMinor Bantam A BlueHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-B-A-C-2Jan 28 20187:20 PM-9:00 PMBantam A RedNew Hamburg HuskiesGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-MM-A-D-5Jan 28 20188:30 PMMinor Midget A RedHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-P-A-B-5Jan 29 20187:30 PMPeewee A RedBurlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-MP-A-D-2Jan 29 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee A RedAncaster AvalancheRiver Oaks (B)
O-M-A-A-7Jan 29 20187:40 PM-9:30 PMMidget AWoolwich WildcatsSixteen Mile (2)
O-MB-A-C-9Jan 29 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam A RedHalton Hills ThunderJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-B-A-C-6Jan 29 20188:10 PMBantam A BlueNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-MP-A-D-12Jan 30 20187:00 PMMinor Peewee A BlueWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-A-A-B-8Jan 31 20187:00 PMAtom A RedHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MB-A-B-3Jan 31 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam A BlueHespeler ShamrocksGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-A-C-3Jan 31 20188:10 PMMinor Bantam A RedCentre Wellington FusionElora
O-B-A-C-3Jan 31 20188:40 PMBantam A BlueAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-M-A-A-3Jan 31 20188:45 PMMidget AHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MM-A-D-6Jan 31 20189:00 PM-10:50 PMMinor Midget A RedHespeler ShamrocksGlen Abbey (Green)
O-N-A-B-4Feb 01 20186:40 PMNovice AAncaster AvalancheSpring Valley
O-P-A-B-8Feb 01 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMPeewee A BlueBurlington EaglesJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-MM-A-A-6Feb 01 20189:00 PM-10:50 PMMinor Midget A BlueOwen Sound Jr. AttackJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-MP-A-D-8Feb 02 20186:30 PM-7:50 PMMinor Peewee A RedWoolwich WildcatsJoshua's Creek (Red)
O-MA-A-B-6Feb 02 20187:00 PMMinor Atom AGuelph GryphonsCentennial
O-P-A-B-11Feb 02 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMPeewee A RedGuelph GryphonsGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MM-A-D-7Feb 02 20189:00 PM-10:50 PMMinor Midget A RedHalton Hills ThunderRiver Oaks (B)
TC-PS-A-3Feb 03 20182:10 PMPeewee A BlueBrampton 45sTerry Miller
Feb 03 20183:50 PM-5:10 PMMinor Peewee A Blue TBA Sixteen Mile (2)
TC-AS-B-17Feb 04 201812:15 PMAtom A BlueOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
TC-PS-A-22Feb 04 20181:30 PMPeewee A RedOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-N-A-B-2Feb 04 20184:00 PM-5:10 PMNovice AHespeler ShamrocksGlen Abbey (Blue)
Feb 04 20187:20 PM-9:00 PMBantam A Red TBA Joshua's Creek (Red)
Feb 05 20187:30 PM-8:50 PMMinor Bantam A Red TBA Joshua's Creek (Red)
Feb 05 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee A Red TBA River Oaks (B)
O-M-A-A-6Feb 05 20187:40 PM-9:30 PMMidget AHalton Hills ThunderSixteen Mile (2)
Feb 07 20186:30 PM-7:40 PMMinor Atom A TBA Glen Abbey (Green)
Feb 07 20189:00 PM-10:50 PMMinor Midget A Red TBA Glen Abbey (Green)
Feb 08 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMPeewee A Blue TBA Joshua's Creek (Red)
Feb 08 20189:00 PM-10:50 PMMinor Midget A Blue TBA Joshua's Creek (Red)
Feb 09 20187:30 PM-8:50 PMPeewee A Red TBA Glen Abbey (Green)
Feb 10 201812:30 PM-1:40 PMAtom A Blue TBA Sixteen Mile (2)
Feb 10 20182:40 PM-3:50 PMAtom A Red TBA Sixteen Mile (2)
Feb 10 20183:50 PM-5:10 PMMinor Peewee A Blue TBA Sixteen Mile (2)
TC-PS-A-9Feb 10 20184:00 PMPeewee A BlueHalton Hills Thunder BlackActon (Main)
TC-MBS-A-18Feb 12 20187:30 PM-8:50 PMMinor Bantam A RedMilton WinterhawksJoshua's Creek (Red)
TC-MBS-A-13Feb 14 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam A BlueBurlington EaglesGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-NS-A-2Feb 16 20186:45 PMNovice AGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-MBS-A-10Feb 16 20187:45 PMMinor Bantam A BlueGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-MBS-A-2Feb 17 20183:30 PMMinor Bantam A RedBrampton 45sTerry Miller
TC-PS-A-7Feb 17 20184:00 PMPeewee A RedHalton Hills Thunder BlackActon (Main)
TC-MBS-A-6Feb 18 20185:30 PMMinor Bantam A RedHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-MPS-A-20Feb 25 201812:15 PMMinor Peewee A RedOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
TC-NS-A-5Feb 25 201812:30 PMNovice AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-MBS-A-16Feb 25 20184:30 PM-5:50 PMMinor Bantam A RedOwen Sound Jr. AttackJoshua's Creek (Red)
TC-MBS-A-5Feb 27 20188:00 PMMinor Bantam A BlueBurlington EaglesAppleby (2)
TC-MAS-B-13Feb 28 20186:30 PM-7:40 PMMinor Atom AMilton WinterhawksGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MPS-A-14Mar 02 20186:30 PM-7:50 PMMinor Peewee A BlueMilton WinterhawksJoshua's Creek (Red)
TC-AS-B-16Mar 04 201812:00 PMAtom A RedOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TC-MPS-A-19Mar 04 20181:15 PMMinor Peewee A BlueOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TC-NS-A-11Mar 04 20184:00 PM-5:10 PMNovice AMilton WinterhawksGlen Abbey (Blue)
TC-MPS-A-18Mar 05 20187:40 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee A RedMilton WinterhawksRiver Oaks (B)
HideOrganization Menu
Category Pages
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakvillerangers.ca on Saturday, January 20, 2018 at 12:06 PM